Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: Potchefstroom Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kazan
ATP: M15 Kolkata
ATP: M15 Loule
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Toulouse
ATP: M25 Geelong
WTA: W25 Cairo
WTA: W25 Olimpia
WTA: W25 Potchefstroom
WTA: W25+H Irapuato
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Kazan
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15+H Amiens
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
10.03. / Wt
10.03. / Wt
««
Marzec 2024
»»
Po
Wt
Śr
Czw
Pt
So
N
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Davis Cup World
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
Rubber 1
Aisam Qureshi
2
4
7
7
H2H
Nik Razborsek
1
6
5
6
1
10.03.20
Aqeel Khan
2
0
7
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
1
6
6
6
4
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Peter Torebko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
1
7
2
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
0
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
3
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Bogdan Borza
2
7
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
6
1
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
1
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Rigele Te
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
2
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop
1
6
H2H
Costin Paval
krecz
0
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Gustaf Strom
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
4
4
M15 Cancun
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
2
6
3
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Andres Urrea
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sam Lapides
1
4
6
8
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Alfredo Casso
0
4
0
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ryotaro Matsumura
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Ryan Ziegann
0
2
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Connor Farren
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada
0
5
2
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bruno Figlia
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
4
6
3
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita
2
7
6
H2H
Jackson Ross
0
6
5
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
7
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
4
6
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
4
3
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
0
3
2
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
0
0
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Alfredo Perez
2
6
3
13
H2H
Chad Kissell
1
3
6
11
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andres Urrea
1
3
6
7
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
0
2
4
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
6
6
H2H
Vitor Leal
0
0
1
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Olivares
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Denisov
0
6
7
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Jose Olivares
2
6
7
H2H
Ryotaro Matsumura
0
3
5
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Chad Kissell
2
6
4
10
H2H
Noah Berry
1
3
6
8
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Cyril Vandermeersch
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
4
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Cyril Vandermeersch
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia
0
6
3
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
6
3
7
H2H
Julian Bradley
1
0
6
6
5
M15 Doha
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Milen Ianakiev
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Abdulla
0
2
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Alexander Jhun
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi
0
2
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Pol Wattanakul
2
6
6
H2H
Drona Walia
0
3
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Kris Krawcewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
3
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Theertha Shashank Macherla
0
4
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Daniil Savelev
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Bortnichek
0
2
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan
2
7
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
6
8
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Preston Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Freddie Ridout
0
0
1
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Stamatis Kapiris
0
1
3
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Cavestro
0
3
0
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
7
H2H
Kyle Rae
0
0
6
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
3
2
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
George Galenianos
0
3
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Ioannis Xilas
0
1
6
1
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Voljacques
2
7
6
H2H
Carlo Alberto Fossati
0
6
7
2
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sacha Modica
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bombara
0
4
2
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Matt Kuhar
2
6
6
H2H
Victoras Zervoudakis
0
4
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Matt Kuhar
2
6
5
10
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
1
2
7
6
10.03.20
1. runda
Vasil Kirkov
1
2
H2H
Yurii Yost
krecz
0
0
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Nareyka
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
4
5
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Del Federico
0
2
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
0
3
2
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gian Luca Tanner
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitrios Choumis
0
0
0
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Gian Luca Tanner
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
3
1
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Xilas
2
0
6
10
H2H
Christos Keisidis
1
6
4
6
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Pietro Marino
2
5
7
12
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
1
7
6
5
10
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Pietro Marino
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
0
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Aristotelis Thanos
2
5
6
10
H2H
Sacha Modica
1
7
3
5
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Aristotelis Thanos
2
7
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
5
0
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kyle Rae
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stamoulos
0
0
3
M15 Kazan
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
3
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Tryakshin
0
3
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
4
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
2
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Budanov
0
2
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Mikalai Haliak
2
7
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
6
5
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Oscar Galimardanov
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Nikitin
0
4
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Igor Trunov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
1
7
3
3
6
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov
2
7
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
0
6
9
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Alibek Kachmazov
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Simakin
0
2
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Daniel Litvinov
2
7
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
5
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Alexander Stepin
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Kudriashov
0
4
2
M15 Kolkata
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Anurag Agarwal
0
1
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
7
H2H
Rishi Reddy
0
1
6
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Nitin Kumar Sinha
1
5
6
3
H2H
Vishnu Vardhan
krecz
0
7
2
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
6
7
6
H2H
Dhruv Sunish
1
7
4
6
11
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Aryan Goveas
2
6
7
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
0
4
6
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Faisal Qamar
2
6
7
H2H
Li-Wie Tan
0
3
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Gokul Suresh
0
0
4
M15 Loule
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Royer
0
0
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
3
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Nicolo Turchetti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
1
6
4
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Peter Bothwell
2
7
5
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
6
3
7
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
3
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Blake Ellis
2
6
7
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
3
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
0
2
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Terence Das
2
7
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
6
6
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Matteo Arnaldi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Riaan Du Toit
1
6
1
4
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
2
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
0
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa
2
7
6
H2H
Michael-John Every
0
5
1
M15 Porec
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Deni Zmak
2
6
6
12
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
1
7
3
2
10
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Loncar
0
1
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
4
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
4
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Frane Bujas
0
0
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Mili Poljicak
0
2
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
0
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
4
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Peter Fajta
2
6
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
4
5
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Tino Kovacic
0
2
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib
2
6
3
10
H2H
Luca Fantini
1
4
6
6
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Jarno Jans
0
3
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Jan Pleva
2
6
6
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
0
2
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Niels Visker
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Beren
0
6
6
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Egor Novikov
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
0
4
0
M15 Toulouse
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Kenny de Schepper
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
6
2
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Albano Olivetti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ronan Joncour
1
3
6
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Alexis Musialek
2
7
5
10
H2H
Allan Deschamps
1
6
4
7
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Laurent Lokoli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
1
6
2
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Soubies
0
3
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Alexandre Peyrot
2
4
7
10
H2H
Paul Cayre
1
6
6
4
6
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Mirko Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Thibault Verdier
0
6
0
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Breysach
0
3
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Louis Dussin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
6
4
7
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
4
7
10
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
6
6
9
7
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Arthur Bouquier
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Deleersnyder
0
0
3
M25 Geelong
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Vincent Stouff
2
6
6
H2H
James Ibrahim
0
4
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Harry Bourchier
2
6
6
H2H
Benard Bruno Nkomba
0
2
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Jake Delaney
2
6
4
10
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
1
3
6
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
William Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Edward Papac
0
3
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Matthew Christopher Romios
2
4
6
6
H2H
Will Maher
1
6
3
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Yu Hsiou Hsu
2
7
6
H2H
Jesse Delaney
0
5
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Alexander Crnokrak
2
6
6
H2H
Jayden Court
0
3
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Erik Holt-Crossman
2
3
7
10
H2H
Ashwin Ryan Sharma
1
6
5
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Jordan Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
3
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Thomas Braithwaite
2
6
6
H2H
Petar Jovic
0
2
3
Nur Sultan Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Arthur De Greef
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
2
6
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
3
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
7
H2H
Nenad Zimonjic
0
1
6
6
10.03.20
2. runda
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
1
6
7
10.03.20
1. runda
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
2
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
0
6
3
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
0
3
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Simon Freund
2
3
7
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
1
6
6
3
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger
0
0
1
10.03.20
2. runda
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
3
6
3
10.03.20
2. runda
Pavel Kotov
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
3
6
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
0
2
Potchefstroom Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Dustin Brown
2
7
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
6
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
4
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Carl Roothman
0
0
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Lucas Miedler
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vaughn Hunter
1
2
6
0
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Pierre Malan
1
7
2
2
6
5
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Beckley
0
1
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Carr
0
2
5
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Liebkind
0
1
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Alexa Pirok
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva
0
2
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
1
0
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova
0
4
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Meiqi Guo
2
6
7
H2H
Melis Ayda Uyar
0
3
5
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Iuliia Nikitina
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Pavkovic
0
1
6
5
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Stefanie Auer
2
6
7
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
4
6
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Alara Ayaz
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Atyushova
0
4
4
W15 Cancun
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
2
6
2
6
H2H
Elyse Lavender
1
4
6
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Verginie Tchakarova
2
6
6
H2H
Gala Arangio
0
3
3
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Verginie Tchakarova
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonore Tchakarova
0
3
3
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Navarro Oliva
2
6
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman
0
1
4
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi
1
w/o
H2H
Raveena Kingsley
0
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kariann Pierre-Louis
2
3
6
10
H2H
Demi Tran
1
6
2
5
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Kariann Pierre-Louis
2
6
6
H2H
Katja Wiersholm
0
1
1
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kisa Yoshioka
2
6
6
H2H
Katya Ramirez
0
2
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Kisa Yoshioka
2
6
1
10
H2H
Madison Appel
1
3
6
3
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Zoe Hitt
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
3
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Dalayna Hewitt
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
4
2
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ambre Feder
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Nikitina
0
3
2
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Madison Appel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Asuka Yoshida
1
7
1
1
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Akilah James
2
6
6
H2H
Kelly Williford
0
4
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Elvina Kalieva
2
7
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
0
5
3
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bo Luttikhuis
2
2
6
10
H2H
Brittany Collens
1
6
0
4
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Katja Wiersholm
2
7
6
H2H
Madison Bourguignon
0
6
3
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Silvia Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
0
4
3
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gala Arangio
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
0
3
6
10
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Jwany Sherif
2
6
7
H2H
Ambre Feder
0
4
5
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jwany Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabeth Chantraine
0
3
2
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
7
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
0
3
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
0
4
3
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kallistrou
0
1
1
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Bolebruchova
0
2
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Anna Klasen
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sem Wensveen
1
6
1
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Martina Colmegna
2
7
6
H2H
Ivania Martinich
0
5
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Custic
0
3
1
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Mukhortova
0
1
2
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sem Wensveen
2
6
6
H2H
Caitlyn Portela
0
1
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop
0
2
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Kateryna Diatlova
1
4
H2H
Noel Saidenova
krecz
0
2
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kateryna Diatlova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Panfilov
0
4
1
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mariia Bergen
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Viglianisi
0
2
2
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Daniella Dimitrova
2
6
6
H2H
Shatoo Mohamad
0
3
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Daniella Dimitrova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
4
2
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Zaneta Malinovic
1
0
6
4
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Marta Custic
2
7
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
0
5
2
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Darya Astakhova
2
7
6
H2H
Sylvie Zund
0
6
2
4
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Darya Astakhova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Diana Krasnova
1
0
6
5
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Rocchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
0
2
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Sofia Rocchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen
0
1
4
10.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
0
4
3
W15 Kazan
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Dana Shakirova
0
4
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Darina Leonenko
1
4
6
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Grigoreva
0
0
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Maria Manilova
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Kummel
0
2
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Azaliya Badegyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Matasova
0
4
1
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Reyngold
1
5
H2H
Kira Pavlova
krecz
0
0
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Elizaveta Dementyeva
2
6
2
10
H2H
Arina Solomatina
1
3
6
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
0
3
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Maria Shusharina
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
3
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Elena Korokozidi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
1
7
4
7
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Angelika Shapovalova
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Lebesheva
0
0
3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Apalikhina
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
2
3
W15+H Amiens
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Marina Yudanov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
1
6
3
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
6
H2H
Anaelle Leclercq
0
4
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
2
6
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Selena Janicijevic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Margaux Orange
1
3
6
2
W25 Cairo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Pemra Ozgen
2
7
6
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
0
6
2
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
0
1
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Dejana Radanovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
7
3
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
4
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
3
4
W25 Olimpia
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Eduarda Piai
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jaleesa Leslie
1
7
6
4
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton
0
2
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Barbara Gatica
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
1
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Luana Plaza Araujo
0
1
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
2
1
W25 Potchefstroom
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Nika Kukharchuk
1
1
7
1
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
krecz
0
6
5
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Anna Zaja
2
6
2
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
1
2
6
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Daria Mishina
2
7
7
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
5
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
0
2
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
3
7
7
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
1
6
5
6
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe
0
2
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Delien Kleinhans
2
6
6
H2H
Tshegofatso Tsiang
0
3
0
W25+H Irapuato
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Kateryna Volodko
2
6
7
H2H
Miyu Kato
0
3
6
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Neel
1
6
4
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Kristina Kucova
2
6
6
H2H
Amy Zhu
0
2
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Conny Perrin
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
4
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Lara Arruabarrena
2
7
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic
0
6
4
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Marcela Zacarias
2
6
6
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
0
1
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Jovana Jovic
2
7
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
6
2
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Cornelia Lister
2
4
7
6
H2H
Charlotte Chavatipon
1
6
6
8
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
0
1
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Mari Osaka
2
7
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
5
6
4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Amy Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister
0
4
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Shilin Xu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
1
3
7
8
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Hanna Chang
2
6
7
H2H
Giuliana Olmos
0
2
5
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Ingrid Neel
2
6
7
H2H
Jamilah Snells
0
0
6
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Katie Swan
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sanchez
0
0
2
Davis Cup World
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
Aqeel Khan/Aisam Qureshi
2
6
7
H2H
Blaz Kavcic/Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
3
6
7
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu
0
2
6
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok
0
4
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek
1
1
H2H
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
krecz
0
0
M15 Doha
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert
2
7
4
11
H2H
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt
1
6
3
6
9
10.03.20
1. runda
Shahbaaz Khan/Mousa Zayed
2
6
6
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Aldin Setkic
0
3
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Ryan Nijboer/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
7
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs/Tibo Colson
0
6
3
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Francis Casey Alcantara/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Donev/Milen Ianakiev
1
6
2
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Blokhin/Artsiom Cherkasau
0
2
6
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Daniil Glinka/Sam Taylor
2
6
3
10
H2H
Natthasith Kunsuwan/Pol Wattanakul
1
1
6
7
10.03.20
1. runda
Rashed Nawaf/Filip Veger
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Francis Pare
0
1
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/George Tsivadze
1
3
7
6
7
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat
2
6
6
H2H
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin
0
4
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques
2
7
7
H2H
Cayetano March/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
6
3
6
9
10.03.20
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
3
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Jiri Lehecka/Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
2
14
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Clement Geens
1
3
6
12
10.03.20
1. runda
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
0
10
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas
1
3
6
7
10.03.20
1. runda
Adrian Barbu/Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bombara/Pietro Marino
0
3
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Boris Pokotilov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vasil Kirkov/Petros Tsitsipas
1
4
6
6
10.03.20
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel/Neil Oberleitner
0
4
4
M15 Kazan
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Danil Spasibo/Pavel Verbin
1
2
7
5
6
10.03.20
1. runda
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
0
1
6
10
10.03.20
1. runda
Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
3
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Alexander Ovcharov/Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev/Evgeny Philippov
0
3
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Igor Kudriashov/Marat Sharipov (RUS)
2
7
7
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Richard Muzaev
0
5
5
M15 Kolkata
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Jatin Dahiya/Dalwinder Singh
2
2
6
10
H2H
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Eric Vanshelboim
1
6
3
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Armaan Bhatia/Parikshit Somani
0
2
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora
2
6
7
H2H
Kunal Anand/Anvit Bendre
0
2
6
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood
0
4
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal/Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash
0
4
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Arjun Kadhe/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar/Lucas Renard
0
2
0
M15 Loule
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi/Emiliano Maggioli
1
3
6
8
10.03.20
1. runda
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin
2
7
2
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Goncalo Falcao
1
5
6
7
10.03.20
1. runda
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
2
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
4
H2H
Joao Graca/Andre Rodeia
krecz
0
3
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris
2
0
6
10
H2H
Terence Atmane/Valentin Royer
1
6
3
6
10.03.20
1. runda
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal/Martim Simoes
0
1
2
M15 Porec
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Giovanni Fonio/Pietro Rondoni
2
5
7
10
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Colin Sinclair
1
7
5
6
10.03.20
1. runda
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
0
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy/Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz
0
2
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Xin Hu/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Pavel Nejedly
0
1
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Roko Horvat/Holger Rune
0
2
2
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Vladyslav Manafov/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Tyler Mercier
0
2
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Marco Brugnerotto/Davide Pozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Jarno Jans/Niels Visker
0
2
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Alessandro Petrone
0
3
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Makary Adamek/Kristof Minarik
2
6
7
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda/Quentin Gueydan
0
2
6
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi/Francesco Vilardo
0
3
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Petr Hajek/Nathan Seateun
2
6
3
10
H2H
Filip Duda/Luca Prevosto
1
2
6
8
10.03.20
1. runda
Samuel Beren/Kousuke Ogura
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Chiari/Luca Fantini
0
1
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Kai Lemstra/Piotr Matuszewski
2
7
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo/Soichiro Moritani
0
6
8
4
M15 Toulouse
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
2
3
7
10
H2H
Arthur Bouquier/Emilien Voisin
1
6
6
5
6
10.03.20
1. runda
Titouan Droguet/Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico
1
1
6
6
10.03.20
1. runda
Alexis Musialek/Arthur Reymond
2
6
7
H2H
Theo Arribage/Paul Cayre
0
2
6
9
10.03.20
1. runda
Yanais Laurent/Hugo Pierre
2
6
6
H2H
Allan Deschamps/Arthur Hugounenq
0
4
3
M25 Geelong
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
7
H2H
Jesse Delaney/Benard Bruno Nkomba
0
1
6
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt
2
7
6
H2H
James Ibrahim/William Ma
0
6
6
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas
2
7
7
H2H
Aaron Addison/Jake Delaney
0
6
5
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny
2
7
6
10
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Matthew Christopher Romios
1
5
7
3
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Rio Noguchi/Naoki Tajima
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi/Kento Takeuchi
1
6
1
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Jayden Court/Will Maher
0
4
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Zac Osborne/Ashwin Ryan Sharma
2
7
6
H2H
Rhett Purcell/Calum Puttergill
0
6
5
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Harry Bourchier/Chanchin Sookton-Eng
2
3
7
11
H2H
Omar Jasika/Themi Sitzoukis
1
6
5
9
Nur Sultan Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Aslan Karatsev/Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Freund/Elias Ymer
0
3
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp
2
7
7
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Konstantin Kravchuk
0
6
1
6
5
Potchefstroom Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Sidharth Rawat/Mick Veldheer
1
6
3
H2H
Gerhardt Marius Becker/Pierre Malan
krecz
0
3
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Benjamin Bonzi/Matteo Martineau
2
6
7
H2H
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter
0
3
6
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Danylo Kalenichenko/Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
10
H2H
Robbie Arends/Khololwam Montsi
1
4
7
4
6
10.03.20
1. runda
Daniel Masur/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
7
4
13
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Tobias Simon
1
5
6
11
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Taylor Ng/Jessica Plazas
2
6
6
H2H
Luna Meers/Doga Turkmen
0
3
2
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Spigarelli
2
6
3
10
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Gabriela Duca
1
3
6
7
10.03.20
1. runda
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Daniella Dimitrova
0
2
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tamara Curovic/Dalila Spiteri
1
7
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Darya Astakhova/Elina Avanesyan
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Julia Stamatova
0
3
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic/Maja Radenkovic
0
3
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Linnea Malmqvist/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Lara Panfilov
0
3
4
W15 Kazan
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Darya Lebesheva
0
2
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva/Ekaterina Nikiforova
0
4
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Maria Bondarenko/Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova/Sofia Vaynberg
0
2
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Daria Kruzhkova/Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Violetta Borodina/Victoria Matasova
0
2
4
W15+H Amiens
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco/Olga Saez Larra
0
2
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Emma Lene/Marie Temin
2
7
3
10
H2H
Alice Tubello/Qinwen Zheng
1
5
6
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Sophia Biolay/Margaux Rouvroy
2
0
6
10
H2H
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar
1
6
1
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Linda Fruhvirtova/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
2
7
6
H2H
Katerina Tsygourova/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
6
5
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan
2
7
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
0
6
6
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Ipek Oz/Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Billon/Capucine Sanoner
0
2
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Nora Ayala Serra/Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
1
10
H2H
Julie Belgraver/Isabelle Haverlag
1
2
6
7
10.03.20
1. runda
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Mylene Halemai
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez/Marina Bassols Ribera
1
7
3
2
5
W25 Cairo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova/Martina Pradova
0
2
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee
2
6
7
H2H
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane
0
3
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Mayar Sherif/Rana Sherif Ahmed
0
3
4
10.03.20
1. runda
Pei-Chi Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova/Anna Kubareva
0
3
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Anastasia Gasanova/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
7
6
H2H
Meiling Wang/Valeriya Yushchenko
0
6
3
3
10.03.20
1. runda
Petia Arshinkova/Shalimar Talbi
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina/Saumya Vig
0
5
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Merna Refaat/Zeina Shaaban
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Raslan/Maria Del Mar Sanchez
0
1
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Laura-Ioana Paar/Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Krasnova/Anastasia Zolotareva
0
3
2
W25 Potchefstroom
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Paula Kania/Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina
0
4
2
10.03.20
1. runda
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
4
6
10
H2H
Chanel Simmonds/Prarthana Thombare
1
6
3
7
10.03.20
1. runda
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
7
H2H
Christine Kruger/Mbali Langa
0
3
6
1
10.03.20
1. runda
Nika Kukharchuk/Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Adesuwa Osabuohien/Alica Rusova
0
0
0
10.03.20
1. runda
Paige Mary Hourigan/Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Tshegofatso Tsiang/Isabella Weatherhead
0
2
2
W25+H Irapuato
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1. runda
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez/Lucianna Piedra
1
w/o
H2H
Harriet Dart/Katie Swan
0
<