Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 0 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Boris Derunov 0 2 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 3 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 2 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 2 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 4 6 10
Roland Stuurman 1 6 3 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 4 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 0 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 0 4 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 3 6 10
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 1 6 2 7
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Urrea 2 7 6
Christian Heaney-Secord 0 65 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Matheus Costa Paiva 0 1 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 4 10
Luis Humberto Lopez 1 2 6 8
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Figlia 2 3 6 10
Vimuktha De Alwis 1 6 0 6
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita 2 2 6 10
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 6 4 6
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Jabari Stafford 0 0 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 1 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 7
Matt Mcbride 0 1 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 5
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice krecz 0 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Chad Kissell 2 7 6
Mariano Silberstein 0 5 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Georgije Babic 0 4 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alfredo Casso 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Nathan Chavez 0 5 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Luke Young 0 0 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 6 6 5 6
Lucas Gessner krecz 0 4 7 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 2 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Berry 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 4 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Lapides 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 1 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vitor Leal 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 1 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jackson Ross 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 1 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mohammed Abdulla 2 6 6
Ruthvik Bavale 0 0 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kris Krawcewicz 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 3 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Amr Hassan 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Artsiom Cherkasau 2 6 6
Nasser Alyafei 0 1 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 2 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Theertha Shashank Macherla 2 6 6
Vinay Kumar T 0 3 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Bortnichek 2 2 6 10
Thammarat Kamchai 1 6 0 8
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Drona Walia 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Freddie Ridout 2 6 2 11
Florian Fallert 1 3 6 9
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia M15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Alexandr Semenov 0 3 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Artem Dacenko 0 4 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Nikita Chuev 0 2 62
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 1 6 10
Grigory Kuklin 1 6 4 8
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Radimir Lutkovskii 0 2 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Ruzel Fathullin 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bulat Galiev 2 4 7 10
Nikita Naskidashvili 1 6 5 6
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Aleksei Abazov 0 4 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Trunov 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 4 12
Klim Kozyrev 1 3 6 10
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Budanov 2 6 1 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 3 6 7
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Litvinov 2 6 6 10
Vladislav Tasenkov 1 75 1 7
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 3 10
Gleb Blekher 1 2 6 8
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana India M15 Kolkata sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 1 3
09.03.20
Klasyf.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 4 0
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 7
Anurag Nenwani 0 3 68
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 4 3
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 4 1
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 6
Yugal Bansal 0 4 3
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 3 6 14
Vasisht Cheruku 1 6 3 12
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 7 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 62 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Loule sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
David Marrero 2 7 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 5 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Riaan Du Toit 2 7 6
Len Schouten 0 5 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
David Marrero 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 3 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 2 2
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Billy Harris 2 7 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 5 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 1 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 0 10
Alexander Chepik 1 3 6 7
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 2 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 2 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Blake Ellis 2 3 6 10
Jim Walder 1 6 4 8
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Leonardo Civita-Telles 0 4 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6 10
Diogo Alves 1 75 2 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 2 6 11
Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 6 3 9
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Julian Lardinois 0 2 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Afonso Portugal 2 7 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 5 3
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 7 10
Albert Roglan 1 75 5 8
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Guilherme Sousa Severin 0 0 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Len Schouten 1 7 1
Afonso Salgado krecz 0 5 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 2 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6 10
Andre Rodeia 1 76 2 6
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 7
Gabriele Moghini 0 0 63
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 4 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 2 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Samo Polakovic 0 1 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal 0 1 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Terence Das 1 6 1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia krecz 0 2 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Terence Das 2 6 6
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 1 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adrien Guye 2 6 1 10
Joao Ferreira 2002 1 4 6 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Jelte Veldkamp 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 5 6 10
Giuseppe Tresca 1 7 3 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Evan Morgan 0 4 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 5 10
Adrien Guye 1 1 7 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martim Simoes 2 7 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Marco De Rossi 0 1 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Paras Dahiya 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 0 3
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Paras Dahiya 2 6 2 10
Johann Willems 1 3 6 6
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jesse Timmermans 2 6 7
Rishabdev Raman 0 3 5
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Jesse Timmermans 2 6 6
Shunsuke Nakagawa 0 4 3
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Bastien Presuhn 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 0 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bastien Presuhn 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 4 4
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 7 7
Tim Handel 0 5 65
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Jonas Greif 0 3 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 7 6
Noel Larwig 0 5 2
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 3 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 1
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Olivier Rojas 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri 0 2 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Olivier Rojas 2 6 5 10
Damien Wenger 1 4 7 7
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 2 14
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 1 4 6 12
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 7 7
Luca Castagnola 0 64 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia M15 Porec sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Luka Mrsic 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 2 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Karlo Krolo 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Pawel Cias 2 1 6 10
Kalin Ivanovski 1 6 3 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Bozo Barun 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 2 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Marino Jakic 0 2 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 1 10
Admir Kalender 1 4 6 6
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Mile Matic 0 63 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 2 11
Matyas Fuele 1 67 6 9
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Loncar 2 6 3 10
Colin Van Beem 1 2 6 6
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 1 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Tom Abelevich 0 4 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 4 7 10
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 6 65 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Maik Moraing 0 1 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tino Kovacic 2 6 6 10
Stylianos Poutis 1 78 1 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Pleva 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Niels Visker 2 6 4 13
Davide Pozzi 1 4 6 11
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jarno Jans 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 3 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Fantini 2 7 6
Giordan Kunz 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel halowa France M15 Toulouse sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 2 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 4 10
Maxime Hillhouse 1 2 6 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Sahej Maker 0 0 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Norka Sanchez 0 4 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 3 6 10
Theo Arribage 1 6 3 8
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Iker Alonso Munoz 0 0 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Soubies 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 3 10
Liova Ajavon 1 4 6 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Allan Deschamps 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 2 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Ivan Trevisiol 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 4 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 1 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Thibault Verdier 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Deleersnyder 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Australia M25 Geelong sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Marcus Stathos 0 1 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jake Delaney 2 6 7
Adam Matthew Gadecki 0 2 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
William Ma 2 6 6
Joshua Ryan 0 3 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 0 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 3 6 10
Mustafa Ibraimi 1 6 2 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 2 10
Themi Sitzoukis 1 2 6 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mike Loccisano 2 6 6
Matthew Scheers 0 1 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 6 5 10
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 1 4 7 8
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
James Ibrahim 2 4 6 13
Ryan Laubser 1 6 4 11
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Adam Taylor 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Braithwaite 2 4 7 10
Timothy Gray 1 6 5 7
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Petar Jovic 1 7 6 1
Blazo N Djurovic krecz 0 6 0
mężczyźni singel halowa Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. runda
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 1 0
09.03.20
1. runda
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 4
09.03.20
1. runda
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 6
Tomas Machac 1 72 4 3
09.03.20
1. runda
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 5 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 7 1 2
09.03.20
1. runda
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 2
09.03.20
1. runda
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Danil Ozernoy 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR Potchefstroom Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Chrisjan Van Wyk 0 3 3
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 1 1
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 7 6
Courtney John Lock 0 64 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Malan 2 5 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 1 7 4 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Carl Roothman 2 6 3 6
Vasilios Caripi 1 3 6 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alec Beckley 2 6 7
Robbie Arends 0 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Zeynep Sila Ege 0 0 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Dilara Sultanova 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 7
Pelin Colak 0 3 64
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Alexandra Zaicenco 0 3 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tuana Tinaztepe 2 6 6
Kristina Voronina 0 0 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Marina Pavkovic 2 6 6
Senem Ocal 0 2 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Simten Karaosmanoglu 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 4 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Liebkind 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 3 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefanie Auer 2 4 6 10
Daria Solovyeva 1 6 4 6
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Arina Atyushova 2 6 6
Zeynep Su Yavuz 0 3 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alara Ayaz 2 3 7 10
Andra Maria Nitescu 1 6 63 8
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 7
Alejandra Gutierrez 0 1 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Katerina Petrova 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 2 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Hitt 2 6 6
Valeria Vigil Escobar 0 0 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elisabeth Chantraine 2 1 6 10
Emira Stafford 1 6 0 7
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bo Luttikhuis 2 6 6
Tatiana Terwindt 0 1 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Asuka Yoshida 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza 0 4 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Katja Wiersholm 1 4 3
Matea Roki krecz 0 6 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gala Arangio 2 7 4 10
Angelica Maria Ochoa Martinez 1 5 6 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Nikitina 2 6 6 10
Sofia Matiushova 1 711 4 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Fernanda Navarro 2 6 6
Madison Harrison 0 3 3
kobiety singel halowa Russia W15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Lebesheva 2 6 7
Sofya Ostrovskaya 0 4 66
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 4 7 10
Alexandra Mironova 1 6 5 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Alina Lebedeva 0 2 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 3 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Polina Altukhova 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Azaliya Badegyeva 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 4 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Solomatina 2 6 6
Vlada Lenskaya-Bogomolova 0 3 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elizaveta Dementyeva 2 5 7 10
Alija Merdeeva 1 7 5 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alisa Kummel 2 6 7
Evdokiia Popova 0 2 62
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6
Sofia Vaynberg 0 1 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Morozova 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 2 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Darina Leonenko 2 6 6
Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 3 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Matasova 2 6 4 10
Darya Lavrichenko 1 2 6 8
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 5 10
Anastasia Bursa 1 2 7 7
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nora Niedmers 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 1 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 1 1
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Ruppert 2 6 7 10
Yu Shan 1 76 5 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tea Jandric 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 2 1
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Tea Jandric 2 6 3 11
Corina Mader 1 1 6 9
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Beau Deleu 0 4 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 0 4 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Corina Mader 2 6 6
Renee Van Bommel 0 1 0
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 4 6 10
Sophia Intert 1 6 2 7
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sophia Intert 2 7 7
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 5 65
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 3 10
Tara Katarina Milic 1 4 6 5
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 7
Nadine Keller 0 4 5
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 3 6 11
Anne-Sophie Morandais 1 6 4 9
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 7 6
Naima Karamoko 0 66 2
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 4 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tea Lukic 2 6 6 10
Karolayne Da Rosa 1 74 3 6
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Tea Lukic 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalita 0 2 4
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tara Katarina Milic 2 5 6 11
Adriana Rajkovic 1 7 4 9
kobiety singel ceglana France W15+H Amiens sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 3 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 1 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Katharina Hering 2 7 7
Jenifer Anger 0 63 67
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 3 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Marion Deloziere 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 2 4
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 4 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Alice Robbe 2 6 4 16
Margaux Rouvroy 1 3 6 14
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 3 1
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Ines Nicault 2 6 6 10
Giulia Morlet 1 2 76 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Juliette Colard 0 0 3
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 4 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Rania Azziz 2 6 7
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 1 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 0 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Juliette Loliee 0 61 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sophia Biolay 2 6 1 10
Jade Suvrijn 1 3 6 7
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W25 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tamara Bizhukova 2 7 3 10
Pei-Chi Lee 1 61 6 7
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Zeina Shaaban 0 0 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 7
Hana El Deeb 0 1 5
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Petia Arshinkova 2 7 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 5 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Habiba Allah El Sheikh 0 0 0
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 2 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 3 3
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 1 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 0 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Maria Jose Zehnder 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Meiling Wang 2 7 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 63 72 7
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 6
Gergana Topalova 0 60 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Lina Boylan 0 1 1
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Samantha Imbo Nloga 0 0 3
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil W25 Olimpia sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva 0 1 0
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 2 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mariana Borges 2 6 6 10
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva 1 73 3 3
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Paola Ueno Dalmonico 0 0 2
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 3 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Priscila Janikian 0 2 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Maria Luisa Cusma Bloot 0 1 1
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 0 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Heydi Doldan 2 6 6
Isadora Fernanda Muller 0 0 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jaleesa Leslie 2 6 6
Nicolly Ferreira 0 0 1
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Jaleesa Leslie 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 1 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Klimovicz 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 1 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 2 2 6 12
Antonia Samudio 1 6 3 10
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paola Ueno Dalmonico 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 3 3
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda JAR W25 Potchefstroom sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Marne Dercksen 0 4 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Shannon Cox 2 1 6 10
Elizaveta Koklina 1 6 3 6
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 4 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 0 2
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Ntokozo Zungu 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Mikayla Plitt 0 2 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Tamsin Hart 0 3 0
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Shannon Cox 0 3 0
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 2 2
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 3 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Maxima Ellenberg 0 3 2
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Christine Kruger 0 1 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Amy Bloch 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marne Dercksen 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 1
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Martyna Kubka 2 6 2 10
Mbali Langa 1 1 6 6
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Rebecca Brody 0 1 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mbali Langa 1 w/o
Emily Seibold 0
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ntokozo Zungu 2 6 6
Tiffany-Anne Beukes 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W25+H Irapuato sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 0 1 1
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 7
Ana Paula Martinez Mora 0 1 5
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Jacqueline Cako 2 3 6 10
Pamela Montez 1 6 4 5
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Jennifer Sabrina Moreno Rodriguez 0 0 0
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 4 0
09.03.20
Klasyf.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 7 3 10
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 5 6 6
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Paula Martinez Mora 2 6 6
Lucianna Piedra 0 4 1
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 2 6 6
Fernanda Guadalupe Regalado Macias 0 4 2
09.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Magdalena Nunez Pureco 0 1 4
<