Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Indian Wells Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. runda
Mischa Zverev 2 5 6 7
Jc Aragone 1 7 0 66
02.03.20
1. runda
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 3 3
02.03.20
1. runda
Mitchell Krueger 2 0 7 7
Dudi Sela 1 6 64 5
02.03.20
1. runda
Jack Sock 2 6 5 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 1 7 2
02.03.20
1. runda
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Blake Mott 0 0 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 2 2
02.03.20
1. runda
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 6
Hyeon Chung 0 62 2
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Hunter Reese 0 4 2
02.03.20
1. runda
Noah Rubin 2 3 7 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 6 64 1
02.03.20
1. runda
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 0 3
02.03.20
1. runda
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 4 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 3 1
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaqi Duan 2 6 4 10
Berk Ilkel 1 3 6 7
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 0 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 7 6 10
Anze Arh 1 5 72 8
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Rigele Te 1 w/o
Ferran Ventura-Martell 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 4 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 66 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luciano Tacchi 2 5 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 7 4 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 3 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Riedel 2 2 6 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 6 4 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Catani 2 3 6 10
Egill Sigurdsson 1 6 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Faro sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 5 6 10
Joao Graca 1 7 4 3
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6
Filipe Brandao 0 3 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 2 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Chepik 2 1 7 10
Hugo Maia 1 6 5 2
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 2 4
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 0 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan 1 6 3
Daniel Batista krecz 0 3 1
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 4 10
Leonardo Civita-Telles 1 4 6 6
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 0 6 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 6 4 7
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 3
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 0 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 4 2
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 3 0
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 2 6 10
Billy Harris 1 6 2 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 7
Alexander Chepik 0 1 5
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Luis Gomar Monio 0 65 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Russell Henderson 0 1 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Roque 2 6 6
Martim Marujo 0 4 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Graca 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Damas 2 7 7
Paulo Fernandes 0 5 61
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 2 2
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 2 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Andre Rodeia 0 3 5
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 1 0
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 1 3
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Welte 2 7 6
Alexander Romay 0 5 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Len Schouten 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Batista 2 6 3 11
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 1 4 6 9
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 1 4
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Len Schouten 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 4 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Pedro Liborio 0 3 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Guilherme Sousa Severin 0 3 0
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6 10
Marvin Moeller 1 3 74 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gianmarco Amatiste 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 0 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gianmarco Amatiste 2 2 6 10
Miguel Damas 1 6 3 8
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Terence Das 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 4 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Terence Das 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 1 7 4 1
Francisco Cabral krecz 0 6 0
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
William Griffith 2 7 6
Gabriele Bombara 0 5 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Matt Kuhar 2 6 7
George Galenianos 0 1 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Del Federico 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Demeroutis 1 2 72 7
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 4 14
Ioannis Brokakis 1 2 6 12
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 1 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 2 6 10
Samuel Puskar 1 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Jesse Timmermans 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 4 2
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 6 7
Masi Sarpola 0 1 65
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6 11
Paras Dahiya 1 2 72 9
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6 10
Shuhei Okamura 1 76 2 6
02.03.20
Klasyf.
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 0 4
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 5 4
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 7
Michael-John Every 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 0 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 2 2 6 10
Luca Fantini 1 6 2 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 64 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Jarno Jans 0 2 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Giorgos Papadopoulos 0 1 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 2 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 7
Makary Adamek 0 4 60
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 1 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Niels Visker 2 7 7
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 63 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M25 Hurlingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 3
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 4
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 4 10
Santiago Pedro Franchini 1 2 6 6
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 3 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 7
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 3 64
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 5 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 5 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 4 4
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Lucas Luini 0 3 0
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alejo Vilaro 2 5 6 10
Felipe Derdoy 1 7 3 4
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson 2 7 6
Tobias Franco 0 5 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 7 6
Juan Martin Fumeaux 0 61 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 1 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 3 3
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 2 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 3 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 0 10
Francisco Aranguren 1 3 6 8
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Riva 2 6 6
Francisco Pini 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 4 10
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 3 6 5
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Pedro Franchini 2 3 6 10
Ivan Manfredi 1 6 2 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 5 6 11
Franco Agamenone 1 7 4 9
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 2 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 4 6 10
Tomas Gerini 1 6 1 3
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 68 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Geronimo Marcolini 0 2 3
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 1 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 7 3
Franco Emanuel Egea krecz 0 5 0
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Valerio Aboian 2 6 5 10
Ignacio Carou 1 3 7 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Barrena 2 6 6 10
Valerio Aboian 1 74 3 6
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 3 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bautista Vilicich 2 5 6 10
Luciano Carraro 1 7 3 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Las Vegas sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Spencer Papa 1 w/o
Murphy Cassone 0
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Australia M25 Mildura sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Tom Barnsley 0 2 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Matthew Scheers 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Brandon Laubser 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 1 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 7 3 10
Mike Loccisano 1 67 6 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Blazo N Djurovic 2 6 1 12
Bosko Novakovic 1 2 6 10
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sean Van Rensburg 2 6 6
Mustafa Ibraimi 0 4 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 6
Ryan Laubser 0 63 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 3 6 10
Erik Holt-Crossman 1 6 3 8
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Bianchet 2 2 6 12
Omar Fields 1 6 3 10
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Joshua Ryan 2 6 7
Callum Gale 0 3 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Volonski 2 6 6
Mason Naumovski 0 3 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Braithwaite 2 7 6
Winter Meagher 0 613 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Murcia sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 4 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia 0 1 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 2 17
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 2 6 15
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 0 3
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Plaza 2 6 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 4 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Plaza 2 4 6 10
Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera 1 6 3 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
David Leon Moros 0 0 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 7
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 5 64
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ismael Carrero 2 7 6
Matthew Kouznetsov 0 5 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ismael Carrero 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 1 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 2 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 7 7
Ruben Busch 0 66 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 0 10
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 4 6 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 3 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 5 6 11
Sergi Perez Contri 1 7 0 9
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6 10
Pablo Masjuan Ginel 1 2 71 5
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 4 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera 2 6 3 10
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 3 6 6
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR M25 Potchefstroom sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mikaeel Woodman 2 6 6
Anro Nel 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ethan Terblanche 2 6 7
Wade Hermanus 0 3 64
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Seth Seely 2 6 6
Anant Bhika 0 2 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Caleb Van Wijk 2 6 6
Xolani Shongwe 0 0 0
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Francois Van Wyk 2 6 6
Lyle Zaloumis 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tsholofelo Tsiang 2 6 6
Marshall Hulett 0 1 4
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
De Villiers Kroon 2 6 6
Juan-Heinrich Bornman 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Monterrey Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. runda
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 0 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Donald Young 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 5 3
02.03.20
1. runda
James Ward 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 2
02.03.20
1. runda
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Milledge Cossu 0 1 0
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Emiliano Aguilera 0 2 0
02.03.20
1. runda
Jason Murray Kubler 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 65 3
02.03.20
1. runda
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 1 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Kevin King 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 1 2
02.03.20
1. runda
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 3 7
Orlando Luz 1 62 6 5
02.03.20
1. runda
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 3
02.03.20
1. runda
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 3
Max Purcell krecz 0 3 0
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 4 3
02.03.20
1. runda
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 4 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 3 6 2
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. runda
Olga Govortsova 2 3 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 2 1
02.03.20
1. runda
Sloane Stephens 2 6 5 6
Emma Navarro 1 4 7 1
02.03.20
1. runda
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 4 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Rebecca Peterson 2 3 7 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 6 61 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Anna Schmiedlova 2 4 6 6
Venus Williams 1 6 3 2
02.03.20
1. runda
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 4 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 4 2
kobiety singel halowa France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. runda
Alize Cornet 2 7 6
Antonia Lottner 0 5 0
02.03.20
1. runda
Caroline Garcia 2 6 1 7
Greetje Minnen 1 4 6 65
02.03.20
1. runda
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 2 2
02.03.20
1. runda
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 4 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 1 3
02.03.20
1. runda
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6 6
Timea Babos 1 3 72 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. runda
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 4 1
02.03.20
1. runda
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 1 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Kurumi Nara 2 7 6
Jamie Loeb 0 62 4
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Asia Muhammad 2 7 2 6
Maria Mateas 1 5 6 3
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Danielle Lao 2 6 5 6
Hanna Chang 1 1 7 2
02.03.20
1. runda
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 2 3
02.03.20
1. runda
Katie Boulter 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 5 3
02.03.20
1. runda
Harriet Dart 2 6 6 6
Ann Li 1 1 74 1
02.03.20
1. runda
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 2 7 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 65 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Olga Danilovic 2 1 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Jose Zehnder 2 6 6
Nathalie Mokhtar 0 3 1
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Maria Jose Zehnder 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 3 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jerricka Boone 2 6 6
Kenzy Abdelaal 0 3 0
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Lama Nabil 0 1 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Nadin Amr 0 2 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Zoi Meers 2 6 6
Lina Boylan 0 3 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Janet Imbo Nloga 0 0 0
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 0 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mariam Samy 2 6 6
Samantha Imbo Nloga 0 4 4
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Zeina Shaaban 2 6 3 10
Kenzy Ramy 1 3 6 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Zeina Shaaban 2 6 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kenzy Ramy 2 6 6
Nada Fouad 0 4 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Hana El Deeb 2 6 6
Roaa Elatrebi 0 4 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Hla Saber 0 3 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Lama Nabil 2 6 7
Dominika Talpova 0 2 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Shahd Habib 2 6 7
Audrey Dabomve 0 3 65
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 1 10
Sylvie Zund 1 5 6 6
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Michaela Niedermeier 0 0 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 7
Aleksandra Zlatarova 0 4 62
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 7
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 1 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 0 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Diana Krasnova 2 5 6 10
Julia Lovqvist 1 7 1 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Martha Matoula 2 5 6 10
Caitlyn Portela 1 7 0 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Elena Trencheva 0 4 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz 0 0 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Helena Spiridis 0 1 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nicole Khirin 2 1 6 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 6 3 7
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Noel Saidenova 2 4 7 10
Alina Mukhortova 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 0 0
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Tea Jandric 2 2 6 11
Yu Shan 1 6 3 9
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Charlotte Robillard-Millette 2 6 2 10
Nicole Gadient 1 1 6 5
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Veronika Kulhava 0 3 3
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Karolina Jaskiewicz 2 7 7
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 64 64
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Martina Girardi 0 2 1
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Valentina Gaggini 2 1 6 10
Federica Trevisan 1 6 3 8
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 5 6 10
Adriana Rajkovic 1 7 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W25 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ani Vangelova 2 4 6 10
Alice Tubello 1 6 2 7
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Caroline Werner 2 6 0 10
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 1 6 8
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 0 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 1 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila 0 2 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens 0 62 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Manca Pislak 1 6 2
Melanie Stokke krecz 0 2 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 5 12
Lucie Wargnier 1 1 7 10
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 2 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vlada Koval 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 65 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 3 3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 2 4
kobiety singel trawiasta Australia W25 Mildura sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Meeka Marshall 0 0 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Evana Bowell 0 1 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Noelleda Ah San 2 6 7
Elana Nasr 0 2 5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Cydney Crumbie 0 1 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Jasmine Adams 0 2 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Roopa Bains 2 6 2 10
Isabella Bozicevic 1 4 6 4
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Laura Ashley 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 2 0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Darcy Parke 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Ureke 2 2 6 13
Natasha Russell 1 6 1 11
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Annerly Poulos 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic 0 0 1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kelsey Lewis 2 6 7
Anastasia Berezov 0 3 65
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jessica Fowler 2 6 6
Madison Schwarz 0 0 4
kobiety singel twarda JAR W25 Potchefstroom sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Mbali Langa 0 2 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Shannon Cox 0 4 1
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Warona Mdlulwa 1 w/o
Svenja Ochsner 0
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Tamsin Hart 0 1 4
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tamsin Hart 2 1 6 10
Alica Rusova 1 6 1 6
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Makayla Loubser 0 1 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Rebecca Brody 0 2 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Megan Basson 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 3 1
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Mikayla Plitt 0 2 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elizaveta Koklina 2 6 6
Anastasia Pesic 0 1 1
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 3 2
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Amy Bloch 2 6 1 11
Christine Kruger 1 3 6 9
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maxima Ellenberg 2 6 6
Tiffany-Anne Beukes 0 0 3
02.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sinazo Solani 2 6 2 10
Marne Dercksen 1 1 6 5
kobiety singel twarda Japan W25 Yokohama sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. runda
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 4 7
Erina Hayashi 1 2 6 62
02.03.20
1. runda
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6 6
Akiko Omae 1 74 4 3
02.03.20
Klasyf.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 5 10
Himari Sato 1 4 7 6
kobiety debel twarda Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. runda
Johanna Konta/Elina Svitolina 2 7 6
Sara Errani/Daniela Seguel 0 65 3
02.03.20
1. runda
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 2 7 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Dalila Jakupovic 0 5 2
kobiety debel halowa France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. runda
Elixane Lechemia/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet/Pauline Parmentier 0 3 4
02.03.20
1. runda
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 0 2 1
kobiety debel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.20
1. runda
Misaki Doi/Laura Siegemund 2 7 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Nao Hibino 0 5 0
02.03.20
1. runda
Anna Blinkova/Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Mona Barthel/Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 3
<