Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 3 2
28.02.20
Półfinał
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 2 7 6
John Isner 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Canada Calgary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Liam Broady 2 7 2 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 64 6 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 4 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Cressy 2 4 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 611 4
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 7
Marc Polmans 0 5 62
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 65 63
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jeff Wolf 2 5 7 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 7 64 3
mężczyźni singel twarda UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Novak Djokovic 2 2 7 6
Gael Monfils 1 6 68 1
28.02.20
Półfinał
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 3 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 63 6 0
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 2 1
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 1 3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Majed Kilani 2 0 6 6
Quentin Folliot 1 6 3 3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Thomas Laurent 2 6 7
George Loffhagen 0 3 63
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 5 0
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
David Poljak 2 6 5 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 2 7 64
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nam Hoang Ly 2 5 7 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 7 5 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel halowa Slovakia M15 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 61 3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lukas Klein 2 6 5 6
Aldin Setkic 1 2 7 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Karlis Ozolins 2 7 7
Petr Michnev 0 64 63
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Vale Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 7 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 62 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 4 7
Kenny de Schepper 1 4 6 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 3 6
Arthur Cazaux 1 0 6 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Tiago Cacao 2 7 2 6
Blake Ellis 1 5 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M25 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 66 3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 3 0
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 3 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 4 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M25 Cordoba sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
2. runda
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 3 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Franco Agamenone 2 7 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 0 6 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 2 5
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Igor Sijsling 2 7 7
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7 7
Anton Matusevich 1 79 62 65
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Valentin Royer 2 6 7
Christopher Heyman 0 2 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy M25 Trento sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 2 74 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Erler 2 6 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 1 74 1
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Mick Veldheer 0 66 3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Forti 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel halowa France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 2 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 4 6 64
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 72 4 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jiri Vesely 2 7 7
Harold Mayot 0 63 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 4 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Renzo Olivo 2 3 7 7
Hugo Dellien 1 6 65 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Casper Ruud 2 7 7
Federico Delbonis 0 5 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 7 1
Christian Garin krecz 0 6
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Heather Watson 2 6 7
Xiyu Wang 0 4 66
28.02.20
Półfinał
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Qatar Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Petra Kvitova 2 6 2 6
Ashleigh Barty 1 4 6 4
28.02.20
Półfinał
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ipek Oz 1 w/o
Nina Potocnik 0
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 7
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 5 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 1 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Andreea Rosca 2 6 3 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 3 6 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6 6
Oana Gavrila 1 72 2 3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 1 6
Federica Rossi 1 3 6 3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Taylor Ng 0 0 1
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 0
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 3 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 0
kobiety singel dywanowa Germany W25 Altenkirchen sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 2 3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 3 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Arlinda Rushiti 2 3 6 6
Anna Zaja 1 6 2 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Eva Lys 2 6 7
Andreea Mitu 0 3 5
kobiety singel halowa France W25 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Oceane Dodin 2 3 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 6 3 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 62 75 3
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Harmony Tan 2 4 6 6
Myrtille Georges 1 6 0 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 3
kobiety singel halowa Russia W25 Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 4 6 6
Vivian Heisen 1 6 4 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 66 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 63 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Australia W25 Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
2. runda
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Talia Gibson 0 3 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 1
28.02.20
2. runda
Asia Muhammad 2 7 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 5 4
28.02.20
2. runda
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 3 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6 10
Asia Muhammad 1 3 71 7
28.02.20
2. runda
Sohyun Park 2 5 6 10
Erika Sema 1 7 3 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Yanina Wickmayer 2 4 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 6 0 0
28.02.20
Półfinał
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 2 1
28.02.20
Półfinał
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 3 2
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Samantha Murray 2 7 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 67 74 1
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Jana Fett 0 5 1
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 3 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 0 4 2
28.02.20
Półfinał
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 1 76 0 6
mężczyźni debel halowa Canada Calgary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 1 7 13
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 65 11
28.02.20
Półfinał
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6 10
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 1 1 74 7
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Harry Bourchier/Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 63
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 7 7
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 0 65 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 4 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 4 6 5
mężczyźni debel twarda UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 6 6
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 2
28.02.20
Półfinał
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 62 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Matjaz Jurman/Maj Tomac 0 5 2
28.02.20
Półfinał
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 1 6
Lucas Catarina/Wilfredo Gonzalez krecz 0 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 4 10
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic 1 3 6 7
28.02.20
Półfinał
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico 2 6 6 10
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen 1 74 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 1 w/o
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 0
28.02.20
Półfinał
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Slovakia M15 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 7 7
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski 0 5 64
28.02.20
Półfinał
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral 2 7 6 11
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 1 5 73 9
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M15 Vale Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 3 6 10
Fabio Coelho/Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 3 7
28.02.20
Półfinał
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M25 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli 0 3 3
28.02.20
Półfinał
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 0 3 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 7
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 4 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 65
mężczyźni debel ceglana Argentina M25 Cordoba sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Juarez 0 3 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 4
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 3
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands 0 1 1
28.02.20
Półfinał
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 3 6 10
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt 1 6 3 6
mężczyźni debel halowa Italy M25 Trento sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Mattia Bernardi/Davide Ferrarolli 0 2 1
28.02.20
Półfinał
Alexander Erler/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 7
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Pellegrino 0 1 5
mężczyźni debel halowa France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 63
mężczyźni debel ceglana Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis/Pablo Cuevas 0 65 4
28.02.20
Półfinał
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 0 3 2
kobiety debel twarda Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma 0 4 2
28.02.20
Półfinał
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 2 6 6
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 0 3 4
kobiety debel twarda Qatar Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Finał
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 5 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 1 2 7 2
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 7 7
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion 0 65 63
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 0 4 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 3 10
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng 1 2 6 6
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 3 4
28.02.20
Półfinał
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava 2 6 4 10
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner 1 1 6 7
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner 1 0
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik krecz 0 1
kobiety debel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 4 6 10
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni 1 6 2 8
28.02.20
Półfinał
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 0 3 2
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 2 10
Nefisa Berberovic/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 1 6 4
28.02.20
Półfinał
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 2
kobiety debel halowa Russia W25 Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 4 2
28.02.20
Półfinał
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 1 w/o
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 0
kobiety debel twarda Australia W25 Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Destanee Aiava/Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Emily Fanning/Anna Ureke 0 3 1
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 1 w/o
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe 0
28.02.20
1. runda
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Jessie Culley/Taylah Preston 0 3 0
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 7 6
Shiho Akita/Mai Minokoshi 0 5 2
28.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 7
Leonie Kung/Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 63
kobiety debel twarda USA W25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Kayla Day/Sophia Whittle 2 3 6 10
Olga Danilovic/Jovana Jovic 1 6 3 8
28.02.20
Półfinał
Eudice Wong Chong/Xiaodi You 2 2 6 10
Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu 1 6 4 8
kobiety debel halowa United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
Półfinał
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean 0 4 3
28.02.20
Półfinał
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 3 6 10
Arianne Hartono/Richel Hogenkamp 1 6 2 6
<