Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. runda
Roger Federer 3 6 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 3 2 2
20.01.20
1. runda
Philipp Kohlschreiber 3 7 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 5 1 2
20.01.20
1. runda
Sam Querrey 3 6 6 6
Borna Coric 0 3 4 4
20.01.20
1. runda
Novak Djokovic 3 7 6 2 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 65 2 6 1
20.01.20
1. runda
Daniel Evans 3 3 4 6 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6 1 2 3
20.01.20
1. runda
Guido Pella 3 6 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 3 5 4
20.01.20
1. runda
Richard Berankis 3 6 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 4 2 2
20.01.20
1. runda
Grigor Dimitrov 3 4 6 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 2 0 4
20.01.20
1. runda
Marton Fucsovics 3 6 6 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 1 3 77 1 63
20.01.20
1. runda
Gregoire Barrere 3 6 7 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 1 78 61 4 65
20.01.20
1. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka 3 6 3 6 7
Laslo Djere 1 4 6 2 61
20.01.20
1. runda
Matteo Berrettini 3 6 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 3 1 3
20.01.20
1. runda
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 6 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. runda
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 4
Goncalo Oliveira krecz 0 0 1
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 4
20.01.20
1. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 1
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. runda
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. runda
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 3 2
20.01.20
1. runda
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Borna Gojo 0 64 2
20.01.20
1. runda
Filippo Baldi 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 5 4
20.01.20
1. runda
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 1 3
20.01.20
1. runda
Roman Safiullin 1 6 0
Yan Bai krecz 0 1 1
20.01.20
1. runda
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 1 4
20.01.20
1. runda
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 1
20.01.20
1. runda
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 63 0
20.01.20
1. runda
Alex Molcan 2 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 1 6 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 3 3
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Guney Ege Cetin 0 2 0
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 3 6 10
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 1 6 0 4
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 0 0
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Furkan Karabulut 0 2 0
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Szabolcs Varadi 0 2 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 3 3
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 7 6
Halil Aydogdu 0 5 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Moritz Stoeger 0 2 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 6
Umit Ege Cankus 0 0 0
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 4
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 7
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 5
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ansu Bhuyan 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 4 3
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Mounir 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 1 0
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 3 4
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 3 11
Ayato Arakaki 1 3 6 9
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 0 1
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 3 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 1 w/o
Faris Zakaryia 0
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Gabriele Felline 0 0 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 7 6
Tobias Kirchlechner 0 5 1
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 6 10
Henrik Traskin 1 6 4 7
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Makary Adamek 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 0 0
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6 10
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 75 0 6
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 3 10
Luis-Manuel Flores 1 3 6 8
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lazar Markovic 2 6 6
Tarik Sehovic 0 2 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 3 6 12
Matt Kuhar 1 6 4 10
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Maldonado 2 6 1 10
Tom Dynka 1 4 6 4
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
Nathan Han 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia M15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Artem Dacenko 0 3 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 3 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Sviatoslav Lutkovskii 0 1 3
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6 10
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 74 3 8
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 0 0 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Alexander Vikhlyantsev 0 2 0
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 1 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandr Semenov 2 5 7 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 7 62 8
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Petr Kapuskin 0 3 3
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Noskin 2 6 3 11
Alexander Chepik 1 4 6 9
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Radimir Lutkovskii 0 4 4
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Nikitin 2 7 6
Nikita Chuev 0 5 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Budanov 2 6 6
Bulat Galiev 0 3 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Ruzel Fathullin 0 3 3
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 3 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Osminkin 2 2 6 10
Alexander Ovcharov 1 6 3 8
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6 10
Michal Mikula 1 76 4 5
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 3
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 0 1
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 1 1
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 3 4
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 4 10
Timo Stodder 1 1 6 1
mężczyźni singel halowa France M15+H Bressuire sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 4 10
Paul Theate 1 4 6 6
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 6 11
Christian Samuelsson 1 67 75 9
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Samuelsson 2 7 6
Cesar Bouchelaghem 0 5 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 7 6
Simon Reveniau 0 64 1
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 3 4
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Hugo Pierre 2 7 6
Pierre Faivre 0 5 4
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 2 2
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Alexandre Peyrot 0 3 3
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Benjamin Paranque 0 3 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Alessandro Dragoni 0 3 3
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Bradley Paliska 0 3 3
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 1 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Titouan Droguet 2 2 6 10
Mesa Mei 1 6 1 8
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 3 2
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 63 4
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Alexis Canter 0 5 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 3 3
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bradley Paliska 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany M25 Nussloch sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Niklas Albuszies 0 0 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Johann Willems 0 5 0
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Robin Stanek 2 1 7 10
Marvin Moeller 1 6 68 6
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 1 3
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Glenn Smits 0 62 3
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 3 10
Scott Duncan 1 4 6 7
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 4 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6 10
Marcus Mansson 1 73 4 8
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 0
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 3 3
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Lang 2 6 6
Lars Johann 0 0 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 7
Jonas Trinker 0 3 5
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 4 6 10
Dominique Graf 1 6 2 3
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Torben Steinorth 0 2 5
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 3 4
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 6 7
Jan Zielinski 0 4 66
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Kirill Anton 0 4 3
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 0 0
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6 10
Robin Lang 1 75 0 6
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 4 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Rudolf Niklas Christiansen 0 0 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Gasper Bezjak 0 4 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jim Walder 2 6 2 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 3 6 5
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mattia Bellucci 2 4 6 10
Deney Wassermann 1 6 3 8
mężczyźni singel halowa France Rennes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. runda
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 0 1
20.01.20
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 1 3
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 3
20.01.20
1. runda
James Ward 2 3 7 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 66 5
20.01.20
1. runda
Jerzy Janowicz 2 7 6 6
Tomas Machac 1 63 74 4
20.01.20
1. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 65 3
20.01.20
1. runda
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 3 4
20.01.20
1. runda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. runda
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 7
Maxime Hamou 0 5 63
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 3 0
20.01.20
1. runda
Dan Added 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 2
20.01.20
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 3 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 3 4
20.01.20
1. runda
Kyrian Jacquet 2 3 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 5 0
kobiety singel twarda Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. runda
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 0 3
20.01.20
1. runda
Shuai Zhang 2 2 7 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 5 2
20.01.20
1. runda
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 1 3
20.01.20
1. runda
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 7
Barbora Strycova 0 2 65
20.01.20
1. runda
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 1 2
20.01.20
1. runda
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 3 0
20.01.20
1. runda
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 1 0
20.01.20
1. runda
Lin Zhu 2 4 6 7
Viktorija Golubic 1 6 1 65
20.01.20
1. runda
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 2
20.01.20
1. runda
Ashleigh Barty 2 5 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 1 7 1 1
20.01.20
1. runda
Barbora Krejcikova 2 7 2 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 63 6 3
20.01.20
1. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 4 6
Jil Teichmann 1 4 6 2
20.01.20
1. runda
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 2 4
20.01.20
1. runda
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 1 0
20.01.20
1. runda
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 2 4
20.01.20
1. runda
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 3
20.01.20
1. runda
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 1 4
20.01.20
1. runda
Ann Li 2 7 7
Lizette Cabrera 0 64 610
20.01.20
1. runda
Cori Gauff 2 7 6
Venus Williams 0 65 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ayla Aksu 1 6 3
Adelina Baravi krecz 0 0 1
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Yasmeen Ghaoui 0 4 1
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 4 10
Anna Martemyanova 1 3 6 7
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Mihaela Tsoneva 0 4 3
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 2 1
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Keranovic 1 w/o
Diana Demidova 0
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 2 4
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Laure Line Glaude 2 7 3 12
Nikita Uberoi 1 64 6 10
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Francesca Rumi 2 5 6 10
Miray Konar 1 7 3 3
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 4 10
Giuliana Bestetti 1 2 6 6
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Semra Aksu 0 2 4
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 1
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Selin Lidya Sepken 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 4 4
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Lina Qostal 2 7 6
Irina Shchetinina 0 64 3
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Vickie Trocker 0 0 1
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Jelena Kovac 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 1 1
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Michaela Kadleckova 2 6 6
Engy Abouelseoud 0 0 0
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Ritage Faizy 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 1 1
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 2 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 0 0
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Zoe Hitt 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 3 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Hitt 2 6 6
Emma Staker 0 4 4
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Honoka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 3 0
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Calissa Dellabarca 0 0 2
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Valeria Vigil Escobar 0 0 0
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Davis 1 7
Brittany Collens krecz 0 5
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Katya Ramirez 2 6 6 13
Brooke Thompson 1 73 4 11
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Dylan Cline 2 6 6
Kiana Thompson 0 2 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Rachel Leighton 0 2 1
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 2 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Calissa Dellabarca 2 6 6
Sofia Matiushova 0 1 3
20.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 1
kobiety singel halowa Latvia W15 Liepaja sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 7
Saara Orav 0 4 65
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Valeria Gorlats 2 6 3 13
Olga Helmi 1 4 6 11
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ozerova 2 7 6
Anna Popescu 0 61 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Terletska 2 6 6
Diana Krasnova 0 3 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Nika Novikova 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Anna Laura Hinka 0 64 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Alise Vindiga 0 2 0
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Katriin Saar 2 6 7
Sofiya Chekhlystova 0 3 64
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Helena Narmont 2 7 6
Nicole Geller 0 64 0
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Jekaterina Sagejeva 0 0 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 7 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 5 0
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Arina Petrova 0 1 3
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Iuliia Nikitina 2 4 6 10
Adeola Greatorex 1 6 2 8
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 6
Arina Atyushova 0 0 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mayya Gorbunova 2 3 6 10
Lucie Petruzelova 1 6 4 7
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 7 3 10
Elisabeth Chantraine 1 65 6 5
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Ferdaous Bahri 2 6 7
Pervinca Curci 0 2 5
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 4 6 10
Erika Drozd Pereira 1 6 0 7
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Sophia Intert 2 6 6
Emily Morton 0 3 1
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Rania Azziz 2 6 6
Katie Morton 0 0 0
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 5 11
Angelina Danukova 1 4 7 9
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Tea Lukic 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 2 1
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Nicole Teodosescu 2 3 7 10
Darya Shauha 1 6 65 5
kobiety singel halowa Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Martina Pradova 2 6 3 10
Maja Issler 1 1 6 7
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 0 2
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Nora Niedmers 2 6 7
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 67
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Vivian Wolff 2 6 2 11
Eleni Mtsentlitze 1 4 6 9
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 0 0
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Marine Szostak 2 7 5 10
Franziska Sziedat 1 5 7 6
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 4 1
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Yvette Schmucker 2 6 3 10
Marisa Schmidt 1 1 6 3
kobiety singel halowa Russia W25 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Sofia Vaynberg 0 4 3
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 1 4
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Alina Trynkina 0 3 3
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Natela Dzalamidze 0 5 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Angelina Osminkina 0 0 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 2 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Polina Altukhova 0 1 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 0 1 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Kristina Voronina 0 2 0
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Anna Protsenko 0 1 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dana Shakirova 2 6 0 21
Elena Korokozidi 1 2 6 19
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 4 4
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dinara Alloyarova 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 3 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alisa Kummel 1 w/o
Polina Monova 0
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Polina Dolgova 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda France W25 Petit Bourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 4 10
Kendra Bunch 1 4 6 8
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Emerald Able 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 1 1
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Melissa Landres 0 2 0
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Qavia Lopez 0 2 1
20.01.20
Klasyf.
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Epiphany Turner 0 1 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Qavia Lopez 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Vero Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 2 11
Panna Udvardy 1 4 6 9
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mari Osaka 2 1 7 10
Charlotte Chavatipon 1 6 69 5
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 2 0
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 4 1
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 4 2
20.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Eleana Yu 2 7 6
Risa Ushijima 0 5 0
<