Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 2 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 4 6 10
Simeon Kostov 1 6 4 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 1 1
19.01.20
Finał
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 6
Julien Cagnina 1 4 6 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 1 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Hasan Uzakov 0 1 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kaan Cepel 2 6 4 10
Mark Keki 1 2 6 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6 10
Samuil Konov 1 74 4 8
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Umit Ege Cankus 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 4 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Halil Aydogdu 2 6 7
Timothy Lim 0 4 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Jonathan Atwater 0 2 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Szabolcs Varadi 2 4 6 10
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 1 6 3 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Furkan Karabulut 2 6 6
Ege Ersoy 0 0 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 1 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Stoeger 1 w/o
Mate Voros 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gokalp Ayar 2 6 1 11
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 3 6 9
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 4 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Can Aydin 0 0 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Efe Comu 2 6 6 11
Alessio Demichelis 1 4 72 9
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Guney Ege Cetin 2 6 6
Utku Suer 0 0 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 2 6 6 10
Matteo Liusso 1 1 75 7
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 4 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Javier Marti 2 6 2 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 2 6 65
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Ziad Barakat 0 1 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ansu Bhuyan 2 7 6
Ilia Liamkin 0 5 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem 0 4 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Henrik Traskin 2 7 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 65 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Muhammad Ragy 2 3 6 10
Nishith Naveen 1 6 4 8
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Busch 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Mohamed Moussa 0 2 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Agostinetto 2 7 6
Belal Abou Taleb 0 5 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Felline 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Makary Adamek 2 6 6
Youssef Abdellatif 0 2 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Kirchlechner 2 6 6
Zaki Al Abdullah 0 3 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ayato Arakaki 2 6 6
Youssef Omar 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Chris Wettengel 1 w/o
Jack Vance 0
19.01.20
Finał
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Jamie Vance 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 1 w/o
Brandon Walkin 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Banzer 1 6
David Fox krecz 0 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 2 7 10
Brian Battistone 1 6 64 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 2 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 0 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Perry Gregg 2 6 6
Yoel Yamus 0 3 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Spencer Papa 0 64 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 1 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 2 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 1 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Lapides 2 7 6
Zakai Stone 0 63 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 2
19.01.20
Finał
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 2 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 5 6 10
Patrik Stepanic 1 7 1 3
19.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6 10
Vitali Chvets 1 75 4 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Mohammed Affes 0 1 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 4 10
Samuel Paulovcak 1 2 6 7
19.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 2 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Bayard 2 6 2 10
Otto Virtanen 1 3 6 8
19.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Damien Bayard 2 5 6 10
Tibo Colson 1 7 4 4
19.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 2 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Cabral 2 6 5 10
Admir Kalender 1 4 7 7
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 1 0
19.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Mile Matic 0 0 1
19.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 2 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 1 11
Samuel Puskar 1 65 6 9
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 2 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 0 0
19.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 1 2
19.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 2 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Zhansultan Chembotayev 0 1 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 2 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Theo Arribage 2 4 7 10
Dzianis Zharyn 1 6 63 7
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 7
Luis Faria 0 1 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 4 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mile Matic 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 2 2
19.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 1 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 2 2
19.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 1 7 10
George Loffhagen 1 6 5 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 2 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Xian Yao Zhou 0 3 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 1 w/o
Bjorn Nareyka 0
19.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
George Loffhagen 2 7 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 5 0
19.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 7
Mihailo Popovic 0 2 63
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 1 6 10
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 6 2 7
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 0 2 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Sebastien Mathieu 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M15+H Bagnoles de sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France M15+H Bressuire sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mesa Mei 2 6 6
Arthur Fils 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Mattia Bernardi 0 1 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Gauthier Cappello 0 2 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 1 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 7 4 10
Liova Ajavon 1 66 6 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Davide Ferrarolli 0 3 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Hugounenq 2 7 3 10
Mayeul Darras 1 5 6 8
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Pozzi 2 3 6 10
Pietro Schiavetti 1 6 2 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6 12
Benjamin Tixier 1 72 4 10
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 3 6 10
Louis Lechevretel 1 6 3 8
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Paranque 2 3 7 10
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 6 5 8
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 1 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Romain Gales 0 2 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Paliska 2 6 3 10
Matheo Coupu Moison 1 0 6 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Theate 2 1 7 11
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 6 5 9
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Cesar Bouchelaghem 2 6 6
Guillaume Delamarre 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany M25 Nussloch sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Paul-Georg Guenther 0 3 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 3 63
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jonas Trinker 1 6 3
Massimo Brambati krecz 0 3 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 2 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marcus Mansson 2 6 4 10
Alex Solanki 1 4 6 8
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 3 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Torben Steinorth 2 7 6
Tomas Papik 0 63 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 5 6 10
Moritz Hoffmann 1 7 3 8
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 0 4 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Albuszies 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 3 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 4 10
Dominik Boehler 1 1 6 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kirill Anton 2 4 7 11
Paul Woerner 1 6 5 9
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Lennart Melzer 0 2 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Półfinał
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 0 1
19.01.20
Finał
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 3 2
19.01.20
Finał
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Daniela Jelinkova 0 1 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adelina Baravi 2 6 7
Billur Gonlusen 0 2 64
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Keranovic 1 w/o
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Milena Guraeva 0 2 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Maria Simonenko 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yasmeen Ghaoui 2 6 4 10
Anna Davydova 1 3 6 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 3 10
Bente Spee 1 4 6 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz 0 2 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Rumi 2 6 6
Martina Biagianti 0 4 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Semra Aksu 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Miray Konar 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 4 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 1 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Melisa Senli 0 2 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 5 10
Tuana Tinaztepe 1 2 7 8
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Selin Lidya Sepken 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 3 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Briana Szabo 2 7 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 5 5
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Cindy Burger 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 0 1 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Mariam Samy 0 1 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 4 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lina Qostal 2 2 6 10
Daria Solovyeva 1 6 1 6
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 1 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Shchetinina 2 6 7
Lara Pfeifer 0 4 610
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Majda Ajradini 0 0 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vickie Trocker 2 6 6
Mingfang Zhu 0 4 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Engy Abouelseoud 2 6 6
Mariam Abd El Salam 0 1 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ritage Faizy 2 0 6 11
Vittoria Avvantaggiati 1 6 2 9
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Eva Martinez Regalado 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 5 0
kobiety singel twarda France W15 Fort de sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Półfinał
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 4 0
19.01.20
Finał
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Victoria Muntean 2 6 0 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 1 6 65
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Erika Drozd Pereira 2 6 6
Florencia Araya 0 3 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elisabeth Chantraine 2 6 4 10
Darja Suvirdjonkova 1 4 6 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Angelina Danukova 2 4 6 14
Alisa Yakimakho 1 6 4 12
kobiety singel halowa Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Marie Vogt 0 3 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 1 0
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nora Niedmers 2 6 7
Joanna Tomera 0 1 65
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Anne Knuettel 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maja Issler 2 6 7
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 4 5
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Franziska Sziedat 2 4 6 10
Lena Ruppert 1 6 3 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Pauline Ernstberger 0 2 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Lena Greiner 0 0 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Sophie Greiner 0 2 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 2 4
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 6 6
Erika Reinhardt 0 0 1
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 3 10
Evita Ramirez 1 1 6 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 3 3
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Samra Hamidovic 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yvette Schmucker 2 2 6 15
Alena Fomina 1 6 3 13
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marisa Schmidt 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Daytona Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Półfinał
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 4 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 4 2
19.01.20
Finał
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 0
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Malibu sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Nadia Podoroska 2 4 6 6
Claire Liu 1 6 3 3
19.01.20
Półfinał
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda France W25 Petit Bourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Klasyf.
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 3 2
19.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Melissa Landres 2 6 6
Anais Rollin 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt/Petr Hajek 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Tanner K Smith 0 67 1
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 7
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 0 1 61
kobiety debel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Justina Mikulskyte/Lian Tran 2 6 4 10
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing 1 2 6 7
kobiety debel twarda France W15 Fort de sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud 2 6 7
Alexandra Riley/Jamilah Snells 0 2 63
kobiety debel ceglana USA W25 Daytona Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 6
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare 0 64 2
kobiety debel twarda USA W25 Malibu sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
Finał
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 7
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Anastasia Iamachkine 0 4 64
<