Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda New Zeland Auckland sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Ugo Humbert 2 7 3 7
Benoit Paire 1 62 6 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 5 4
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 1 7
Lorenzo Giustino 1 2 6 64
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 65 2
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Quentin Halys 2 6 7
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 62
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 1 4
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 63
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 2
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 2 3
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 65
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 4 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Attila Balazs 2 7 0 7
Aslan Karatsev 1 65 6 66
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Bendigo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Steve Johnson 2 7 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 62 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
18.01.20
Półfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 2 2
18.01.20
Półfinał
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 1 6 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Brandon Walkin 0 5 2
18.01.20
Półfinał
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 3
18.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 4 7 6
Rodrigo Banzer 1 6 63 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Abedallah Shelbayh 0 3 64
18.01.20
Półfinał
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Joao Monteiro 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 0 4
18.01.20
Półfinał
Thomas Laurent 2 7 6
Jesper De Jong 0 67 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M15+H Bagnoles de sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 4
18.01.20
Półfinał
Matteo Martineau 2 7 6
Jurgen Briand 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 61 4
18.01.20
Półfinał
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 7
Dayana Yastremska 0 2 5
kobiety singel twarda Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Johanna Larsson 2 7 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 5 3
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 3 0
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 4 2
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 1 2
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 2 1
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 4 7 6
Xin Yu Wang 1 6 62 2
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 3
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 1
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 7 7
Danielle Lao 0 5 5
18.01.20
Klasyf.
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Australia Hobart sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Shuai Zhang 0 67 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 3 1
18.01.20
Półfinał
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 3 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 3 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Cindy Burger 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 3 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 65 3
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Sofia Sewing 2 6 4 6
Joelle Kissell 1 4 6 0
18.01.20
Półfinał
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 7 7
Emma Davis 0 5 5
kobiety singel twarda France W15 Fort de sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Julie Gervais 2 7 6
Salma Djoubri 0 61 1
18.01.20
Półfinał
Marine Partaud 2 7 6
Magali Kempen 0 66 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Victoria Muntean 2 3 7 6
Mallaurie Noel 1 6 5 4
18.01.20
Półfinał
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 0 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Daytona Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 2 1
18.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Malibu sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Claire Liu 2 3 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 0 612 3
mężczyźni debel twarda New Zeland Auckland sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 63 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 3 7 10
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 1 6 61 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Bendigo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov 2 7 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 0 63 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Tanner K Smith 2 6 5 10
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse 1 2 7 7
18.01.20
Półfinał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega/Jose Pereira 0 5 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6 10
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 1 75 1 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 3 10
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 1 4 6 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana France M15+H Bagnoles de sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 1 6 10
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 1 6 2 8
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6 11
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti 1 75 4 9
18.01.20
Półfinał
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 2 3
kobiety debel twarda Australia Hobart sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza 2 6 6
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang 0 4 4
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke 0 4 2
kobiety debel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva/Viktoriia Kalinina 0 0 4
kobiety debel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Madison Appel/Anastasia Sysoeva 0 2 1
18.01.20
Półfinał
Justina Mikulskyte/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Mary Closs/Amy Zhu 0 4 2
kobiety debel twarda France W15 Fort de sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi/Magali Kempen 0 4 2
18.01.20
Półfinał
Alexandra Riley/Jamilah Snells 2 6 5 10
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 1 3 7 7
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Finał
Jodie Anna Burrage/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel/Oona Orpana 0 1 2
kobiety debel ceglana USA W25 Daytona Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 2 6 10
Lea Boskovic/Gabriela Talaba 1 6 3 7
18.01.20
Półfinał
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 7 10
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel 1 75 5 1
kobiety debel twarda USA W25 Malibu sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
Półfinał
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 5 7 10
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Catherine Harrison 1 7 5 8
18.01.20
Półfinał
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks 0 3 3
<