Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 65 77 4
17.01.20
Półfinał
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 4 73 3
mężczyźni singel twarda New Zeland Auckland sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Benoit Paire 2 6 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 4 71 2
17.01.20
Półfinał
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
John Isner 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Klasyf.
Ernests Gulbis 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 62 2
17.01.20
Klasyf.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 2 3
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 7
Alexandre Muller 0 5 5
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 3 6
Viktor Galovic 1 3 6 3
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 7
Steven Diez 0 4 5
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 74 2 4
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Trungelliti 2 0 7 7
Jeff Wolf 1 6 65 5
17.01.20
Klasyf.
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 3 3
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mathias Bourgue 2 4 7 7
Andrej Martin 1 6 65 5
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 1 4
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 64
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Popko 2 6 3 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 3 6 3
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 63 3
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 3 4
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 0 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 66 6 4
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher Eubanks 1 4 2
Viktor Troicki krecz 0 6 1
17.01.20
Klasyf.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 4 2
17.01.20
Klasyf.
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 2
17.01.20
Klasyf.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 4 3
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 7
Rinky Hijikata 0 5 5
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 0 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 4 6 63
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6 7
Marius Copil 1 76 4 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Attila Balazs 2 6 6 7
Roman Safiullin 1 1 74 65
17.01.20
Półfinał
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Bendigo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 3 1
17.01.20
Półfinał
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Julien Cagnina 1 6 4
Johan Nikles krecz 0 1 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Davide Galoppini 2 7 1 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 5 6 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 3 6 7
Timofey Skatov 1 6 2 62
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 w/o
Marco Bortolotti 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 3 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 4 6 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 0 0
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
2. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 3 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
David Fox 0 1 2
17.01.20
2. runda
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 4 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Brandon Walkin 2 6 7
Tanner K Smith 0 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 3 6 6
Francisco Comesana 1 6 1 3
17.01.20
2. runda
Tanner K Smith 2 3 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 5 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 2 4
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Antoine Escoffier 2 2 6 7
Majed Kilani 1 6 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 4 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 4 4
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M15+H Bagnoles de sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jules Marie 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 65 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 2 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 0 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jurgen Briand 2 6 7
Gleb Sakharov 0 3 5
17.01.20
2. runda
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
2. runda
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 3 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 1 6 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Michael Redlicki 0 3 5
17.01.20
2. runda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4
Brandon Holt krecz 0 3 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6 7
Collin Altamirano 1 0 78 5
17.01.20
2. runda
Emilio Nava 2 7 7
Tobias Simon 0 66 65
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 3 6
Emilio Nava 1 1 6 2
kobiety singel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Ashleigh Barty 2 3 6 7
Danielle Rose Collins 1 6 1 65
17.01.20
Półfinał
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 7
Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 64
kobiety singel twarda Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 2 3
17.01.20
Klasyf.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 3 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 2 6 4
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 3 4
17.01.20
Klasyf.
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 4 3
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Danielle Lao 2 7 6 6
Kurumi Nara 1 5 72 3
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sachia Vickery 2 6 5 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 4 7 4
17.01.20
Klasyf.
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 4 4
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 4
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Barbara Haas 2 6 4 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 4 6 1
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nao Hibino 2 3 6 6
Yue Yuan 1 6 1 1
17.01.20
Klasyf.
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 3
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 3 5
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 2 3
17.01.20
Klasyf.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 2 7
Xiyu Wang 1 4 6 5
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 1
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 7
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 4 63
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kaja Juvan 2 6 2 6
Storm Sanders 1 0 6 3
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 2 3
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 4 6
Olga Danilovic 1 2 6 1
17.01.20
Klasyf.
Ann Li 2 5 7 6
Ana Bogdan 1 7 69 2
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 0 1
17.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Australia Hobart sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 3 4
17.01.20
Półfinał
Elena Rybakina 2 6 4 6
Heather Watson 1 3 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Chiara Scholl 2 6 7
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Jiangxue Han 0 2 4
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 3 6
Silvia Njiric 1 3 6 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 4
Diana Demidova krecz 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Cindy Burger 2 3 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 1 6 3 4
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 4 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 3 7
Eva Martinez Regalado 1 2 6 67
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 2 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Sofia Sewing 2 5 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 1 7 1 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Malaika Rapolu 0 2 4
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Emma Davis 2 5 6 7
Justina Mikulskyte 1 7 3 5
kobiety singel twarda France W15 Fort de sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 4 4
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 4 2
17.01.20
2. runda
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 63 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 0 1
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Mallaurie Noel 2 2 6 7
Sabina Sharipova 1 6 2 64
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Zeel Desai 0 61 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Daytona Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 2 1
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 7
Amanda Carreras 0 3 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 5 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 7 4 2
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Malibu sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
2. runda
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 0 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 6 6
Anna Danilina 1 6 4 2
17.01.20
2. runda
Catherine Harrison 1 6
Tara Moore krecz 0 1
17.01.20
2. runda
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 2 6
Francesca Jones 1 5 6 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 0 2
17.01.20
2. runda
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 2 4
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6 7
Catherine Harrison 1 2 72 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Claire Liu 2 6 3 6
Amandine Hesse 1 3 6 0
17.01.20
2. runda
Claire Liu 2 7 2 7
Peyton Stearns 1 65 6 64
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 5 6 15
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 7 3 13
17.01.20
Półfinał
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda New Zeland Auckland sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 65 64
17.01.20
Półfinał
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 7
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 0 2 65
mężczyźni debel twarda Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 7 6
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 63 3
17.01.20
Półfinał
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 4 72 7
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Bendigo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Sander Arends/Cheng-Peng Hsieh 0 3 2
17.01.20
Półfinał
Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov 2 3 6 10
Ariel Behar/Matt Reid 1 6 3 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 2 7 6
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker 0 64 3
17.01.20
Półfinał
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Luca Gelhardt/Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Sherif Makhlouf 0 2 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse 2 7 2 10
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 5 6 8
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez 0 3 1
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alessandro Bega/Jose Pereira 2 6 7
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin 0 3 64
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 0 2 2
17.01.20
Półfinał
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 2 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 2 7 6
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 0 66 2
17.01.20
Półfinał
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana France M15+H Bagnoles de sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 0 3 4
17.01.20
Półfinał
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Ian Dempster/Simon Freund 0 3 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Wilson Leite 0 3 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Connor Farren/Ivan Savkin 0 1 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti 2 7 6
Dennis Novikov/Roy Smith 0 5 2
kobiety debel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Finał
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 2 7 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Darija Jurak 1 6 5 5
kobiety debel twarda Australia Hobart sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang 1 w/o
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 0
17.01.20
Półfinał
Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza 2 7 6
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek 0 63 2
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 2 1 6 10
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 1 6 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl 0 1 4
kobiety debel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Sofia Dmitrieva/Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Anna Morgina/Irina Shchetinina 0 4 3
17.01.20
Półfinał
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 7
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat 0 2 5
kobiety debel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell/Anastasia Kuprina 0 1 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Madison Appel/Anastasia Sysoeva 2 7 6
Emma Davis/Taylor Ng 0 5 4
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Mary Closs/Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya/Madison Harrison 0 3 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Justina Mikulskyte/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Dylan Cline/Sofia Matiushova 0 2 0
kobiety debel twarda France W15 Fort de sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Althea Hudson/Zora Hudson 0 4 2
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Riley/Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch 0 1 4
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Clothilde De Bernardi/Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 2
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Półfinał
Jodie Anna Burrage/Tereza Mihalikova 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic/Victoria Muntean 0 61 2
17.01.20
Półfinał
Mallaurie Noel/Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli/Nika Shytkouskaya 0 2 1
kobiety debel ceglana USA W25 Daytona Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Seone Mendez/Renata Zarazua 0 4 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6 10
Elizabeth Halbauer/Ingrid Neel 1 79 2 7
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 6
Marie Benoit/Shilin Xu 0 66 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lea Boskovic/Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason 0 3 4
kobiety debel twarda USA W25 Malibu sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau/Amandine Hesse 0 4 1
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 3
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks 1 w/o
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 0
17.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 7 4 10
Anna Danilina/Lidziya Marozava 1 66 6 6
<