Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
1. runda
Pablo Cuevas 2 5 7 7
Reilly Opelka 1 7 69 62
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Federico Delbonis 2 7 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 64 67
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 75 4 4
12.01.20
1. runda
Laslo Djere 2 7 3 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 63 6 4
12.01.20
1. runda
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 4 64
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 3 2
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Lloyd Harris 2 7 6
Stephane Robert 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Ann Arbor Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Ulises Blanch 2 3 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda New Zeland Auckland sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 5 1
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 4 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 63 6 1
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 2 2
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Brisbane Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 5 1
12.01.20
Finał
Novak Djokovic 2 6 7
Rafael Nadal 0 2 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
1. runda
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 3 6 7
Cem Ilkel 1 6 4 5
12.01.20
1. runda
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 3 0
12.01.20
1. runda
Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 4
12.01.20
1. runda
Di Wu 2 6 6
Evan King 0 3 2
12.01.20
1. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 2 3
12.01.20
1. runda
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 0 0
12.01.20
1. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 7 3 6
Gonzalo Escobar 1 5 6 4
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 5 3
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 0 2
12.01.20
1. runda
Lukas Klein 2 6 3 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 1 6 1
12.01.20
1. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 1 2
12.01.20
1. runda
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 2 1
12.01.20
1. runda
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Yunseong Chung 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Bendigo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
1. runda
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Brydan Klein 0 3 5
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 3 6
James Ward 1 2 6 3
12.01.20
1. runda
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 4 3
12.01.20
1. runda
Calum Puttergill 2 6 7
Jayden Court 0 2 64
12.01.20
1. runda
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 3 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 4 6 2
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 4
12.01.20
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 2 6
Jacob Grills 1 4 6 4
12.01.20
1. runda
Jai Corbett 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 4 1
12.01.20
1. runda
Fajing Sun 2 7 7
Aaron Addison 0 66 5
12.01.20
1. runda
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6 6
Sem Verbeek 1 77 4 4
12.01.20
1. runda
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 2 0
12.01.20
1. runda
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Min-Kyu Song 0 3 4
12.01.20
1. runda
Harold Mayot 2 6 7
Kacper Zuk 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Canberra Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 4 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 65 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Denis Milchenko 0 4 1
12.01.20
Finał
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 1
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 3 1
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 3 2
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Brutscher 2 6 6
Mykyta Shurubura 0 0 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kaan Cepel 2 6 6
Hasan Uzakov 0 0 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Xin Hu 2 6 6
Moritz Stoeger 0 4 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Simeon Kostov 2 6 6 10
Daniil Gusev 1 4 75 5
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Timothy Lim 0 1 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Mazzeo 2 6 6 10
Osmancan Soyler 1 72 3 8
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ege Dora Guler 2 6 6
Sotiris Skoupas 0 3 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Ege Ersoy 0 0 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 3 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 5 10
Alessio Demichelis 1 3 7 4
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Liusso 2 6 6
Elesey Avtamonov 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anwar Elkamony 1 w/o
Ronald Gabas 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Moussa 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 1 2
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Aboulkassem 2 6 7
Ismail Elshafei 0 1 5
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Zaki Al Abdullah 0 1 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Henrik Traskin 2 7 4 10
Ruben Busch 1 66 6 6
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adham Gaber 2 6 5 10
Gabriele Felline 1 3 7 6
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ziad Barakat 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 2 2
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Youssef Abdellatif 2 6 6
Mahmoud Fathallah 0 0 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Abdalla Genidy 2 7 6
Yahia Elsheikh 0 66 4
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ayato Arakaki 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 6
Rami Alkhafaji 0 1 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 6
Ian Turner 0 0 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 2 1
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Henning 2 6 6
Kin Javier Gutierrez 0 1 1
12.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Chad Kissell 1 5
Samuel Beren krecz 0 2
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Chamdani 2 6 6
Martin Maldonado 0 3 2
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Lewis 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 3 2
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Lapides 2 6 7
Tom Dynka 0 3 63
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 2 6 3 13
Tarik Sehovic 1 4 6 11
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Sysoev 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 1 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Niroop Vallabhaneni 2 6 6
Zachary Mintz 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Yuta Shimizu 2 5 7 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 7 67 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pawel Cias 2 7 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 5 4
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 2 2
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Cayre 2 6 4 15
Joan B Borras Isern 1 0 6 13
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 7 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 66 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Niklas Koch 0 1 1
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 1
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 0 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Guenther 2 4 7 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 6 5 5
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 4 6 10
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 1 6 4 4
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 7
David Martirosian 0 2 67
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 4 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anurag Nenwani 2 7 0 10
Sacha Modica 1 64 6 5
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 2 6 10
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3 7
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Dmitry Kovkin 0 3 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Mika Berghaus 0 0 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Barney Fitzpatrick 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 4 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Alvaro Moreno Pulido 0 2 2
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Mania 2 6 7
Dhruva Mulye 0 2 5
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
David Enfedaque Manogue 1 6 4
Luis Francisco krecz 0 2 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 2 62
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Hands 2 6 4 10
Rafael Giotis 1 4 6 6
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Rincon 2 6 3 10
Leopold Zima 1 3 6 5
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Barbu 2 7 4 10
Benjamin Tixier 1 64 6 7
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Mohamed Alaa Gourar 0 1 1
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Samoil Lavric 0 0 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Elyes Marouani 0 0 2
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 1 1
12.01.20
Finał
Lucas Catarina 2 4 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 3 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 7 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 63 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Voljacques 2 7 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 63 1
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 3 6 10
Fares Kilani 1 6 2 7
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 1 1
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 0 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 7 6
Max Cunat 0 63 1
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M15+H Bagnoles de sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Yannis Zekri 0 0 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 7
Michele D'Amico 0 2 5
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Clement Deleersnyder 0 3 1
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Hugo Jardin 0 2 1
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 4 4
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 1 4
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 2 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 7 6
Noah Malige 0 61 1
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Soubies 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 0 2
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jurgen Briand 2 6 4 10
Paul Valsecchi 1 2 6 7
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Hippolyte Costa 0 1 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Liova Ajavon 2 7 6
Gauthier Cappello 0 5 0
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Romain Gales 2 6 6
Victor Huet 0 4 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Van Assche 2 7 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 5 4
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Fils 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Los Angeles sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Półfinał
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 4 2
12.01.20
Finał
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Arina Rodionova 2 6 1 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 2 6 2
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6 6
Timea Babos 1 4 74 4
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 1 4
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 6
Tatjana Maria 0 63 0
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Bernarda Pera 2 7 2 7
Coco Vandeweghe 1 65 6 5
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda New Zeland Auckland sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Australia Brisbane sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 4 7
Madison Keys 1 4 6 5
kobiety singel twarda Australia Hobart sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 7
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 2 69
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Christina Mchale 2 6 4 6
Arantxa Rus 1 4 6 3
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 4 3
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 2 2
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Madison Brengle 0 65 2
12.01.20
Klasyf.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 7
Kristie Ahn 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 2 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 3 6 3
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Sabina Sharipova 2 7 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 65 3
12.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Lisa Aubertin 2 6 6
Amal Gati 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Australia W25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Magdalena Frech 1 w/o
Patricia Maria Tig 0
kobiety singel twarda Hongkong W25 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Anastasiya Komardina 2 3 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Ann Arbor Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez 1 6 4 8
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Brisbane Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Novak Djokovic/Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell/Jonathan Gray 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M25 Los Angeles sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Daniel Cukierman/Riley Smith 2 7 7
Sandro Ehrat/Brandon Holt 0 64 65
kobiety debel twarda New Zeland Auckland sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Serena Williams/Caroline Wozniacki 0 4 4
kobiety debel twarda Australia Brisbane sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 3 7 10
Ashleigh Barty/Kiki Bertens 1 6 67 8
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.01.20
Finał
Zeel Desai/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 5 10
Bojana Marinkovic/Tereza Mihalikova 1 64 7 5
<