Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stephane Robert 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley 0 4 0
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Edward Winter 0 0 2
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 7 6
Marc Polmans 1 6 5 3
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 1 3
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 3 3
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 2 2
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 3 3
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Ann Arbor Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Roberto Cid 2 7 5 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 61 7 3
11.01.20
Półfinał
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda New Zeland Auckland sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Mayer 2 7 4 6
Rhett Purcell 1 5 6 1
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 4 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 3 6 4
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 2 4
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 2
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 0 1
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 7 7
Frank Dancevic 0 5 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Brisbane Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Rafael Nadal 2 4 7 6
Alex De Minaur 1 6 5 1
11.01.20
Półfinał
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 0 1 4
11.01.20
Półfinał
Novak Djokovic 2 6 5 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 1 7 4
11.01.20
Półfinał
Dusan Lajovic 2 7 7
Karen Khachanov 0 5 61
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Canberra Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 7
Steve Johnson 0 64 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 4 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 2 3
11.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 4 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 66 6 1
11.01.20
Półfinał
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Denis Kudla 0 0 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 65 3
11.01.20
Półfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 3 1
11.01.20
Półfinał
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Evan Furness 2 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 6 1 3
11.01.20
Półfinał
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 3 3
11.01.20
Półfinał
Lucas Catarina 2 6 5 6
Thomas Laurent 1 4 7 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Los Angeles sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 5 7
Brandon Holt 1 4 7 63
11.01.20
Ćwierćfinał
Brandon Holt 2 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 64 0
mężczyźni singel twarda France Noumea Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 4 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 5 6 3
11.01.20
Półfinał
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Finał
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Corentin Moutet 0 2 63
kobiety singel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tatjana Maria 2 6 7
Na-Lae Han 0 1 62
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Rodionova 2 4 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 6 4 4
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 2 1
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 3 4
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 6
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz 0 69 3
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 3 1
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 4 2
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Ena Shibahara 0 3 4
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 4 6
Shuko Aoyama 1 1 6 4
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 4 3
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Kasatkina 2 3 6 6
Amarni Banks 1 6 1 3
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda New Zeland Auckland sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 0 1 1
11.01.20
Półfinał
Jessica Pegula 2 3 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 1 6 4 0
kobiety singel twarda Australia Brisbane sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 7 6
Naomi Osaka 1 710 63 2
11.01.20
Półfinał
Madison Keys 2 3 6 6
Petra Kvitova 1 6 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Australia Hobart sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 1 0
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 2 4
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 4 7 6
Jennifer Elie 1 6 64 3
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 3 1
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Renata Voracova 0 0 2
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 3 3
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Mia Repac 0 2 2
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Hayley Carter 0 0 2
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 0 2
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya 0 2 1
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 0 3
11.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 66 1
kobiety singel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Finał
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 2 1
11.01.20
Półfinał
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 3 4
11.01.20
Półfinał
Mallaurie Noel 2 3 6 7
Alice Tubello 1 6 4 5
kobiety singel twarda Australia W25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 4
11.01.20
Półfinał
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Hongkong W25 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 3 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 2 6 2
11.01.20
Półfinał
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 3 6
Akiko Omae 1 0 6 3
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Ann Arbor Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 6 10
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli 1 75 2 6
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Brisbane Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6 10
Chris Guccione/John Peers 1 2 76 4
11.01.20
Półfinał
Nikola Cacic/Viktor Troicki 2 6 7
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 67
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Canberra Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Finał
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 7
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 0 63 63
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Finał
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Finał
Luca Castelnuovo/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 5 6 11
Wei-De Lin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 7 3 9
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Peter Bothwell/Jonathan Gray 2 6 3 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 3 6 6
11.01.20
Półfinał
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M25 Los Angeles sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Sandro Ehrat/Brandon Holt 2 7 2 10
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 1 64 6 4
11.01.20
Półfinał
Daniel Cukierman/Riley Smith 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Florian Lakat 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda France Noumea Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Finał
Andrea Pellegrino/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 3 12
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 61 6 10
kobiety debel twarda New Zeland Auckland sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 0 1 5
kobiety debel twarda Australia Brisbane sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Półfinał
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 63 3
11.01.20
Półfinał
Ashleigh Barty/Kiki Bertens 1 w/o
Kristina Mladenovic/Ajla Tomljanovic 0
kobiety debel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Finał
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 3 10
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 1 2 6 4
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Finał
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 2 2
kobiety debel twarda Australia W25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Finał
Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis 2 5 6 10
Anna Bondar/Pemra Ozgen 1 7 4 8
kobiety debel twarda Hongkong W25 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.20
Finał
Mana Ayukawa/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori/Mei Yamaguchi 0 4 3
<