Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa Spain Davis Cup Finals sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Rafael Nadal 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 67
24.11.19
Rubber 1
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 63 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Ivan Dobrijevic 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 3 6 10
Luca Castagnola 1 6 2 7
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 4 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 7
Osmancan Soyler 0 3 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Togan Makzume 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 4 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 2 0
24.11.19
Finał
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 2 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 4 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Peter Sillanpaa 0 0 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Furkan Karabulut 2 6 6
Witold Konopko 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Connor 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Predrag Popovic 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Arabaci 2 2 6 14
Gokalp Ayar 1 6 3 12
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maciej Ziomber 2 6 6
Pauli Sillanpaa 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Gorbatenko 2 6 6
Artur Martsinkevich 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bozo Barun 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rail Ibragimov 2 6 6
Mihailo Radosavljevic 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Martsinkevich 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Collin Altamirano 2 4 6 6
Jacob Fearnley 1 6 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Borai 2 6 6
Omar Magdy Ezzeldin 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 7 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 64 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 3 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 3 10
Youssef Nabil 1 4 6 6
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 3 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ashraf El Sayed 2 4 6 10
Dmytro Slyepkan 1 6 2 8
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolo Crespi 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Giulio Colacioppo 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mohab Hamed 2 5 7 10
Ahmed Mounir 1 7 65 7
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Artem Mazur 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Axel Herberg 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 2 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Belal Abou Taleb 2 6 6
Uros Delic 0 0 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Hesham 2 7 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 5 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Atharva Sharma 2 7 4 10
Mohamed Aboulkassem 1 64 6 7
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Piotr Pawlak 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iacopo Sada 2 1 6 10
Giordan Kunz 1 6 2 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Litvinov 2 6 6
Waleed Elsaraf 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amr Asrawy 2 6 6
Dennis Katzenwadel 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni singel halowa USA M15 East Lansing sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Daniel Altmaier 2 4 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 6 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 7
Stefan Palosi 0 2 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 3 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Basilis Voltirakis 0 4 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 2 3
24.11.19
Finał
Mick Veldheer 2 7 7
Bogdan Bobrov 0 63 64
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Athanassios Manekas 2 7 6
Niklas Guttau 0 5 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Heger 1 5 3
Ludvig Aaes krecz 0 7 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Uisung Park 1 2
Deney Wassermann krecz 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 3 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 4 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 7
Vito Dell'Elba 0 3 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 7
Seongbin Sim 0 3 65
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
David Cierny 0 4 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 7
Frane Nincevic 0 4 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jackson Varney 2 3 7 10
Harry David Meehan 1 6 5 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dian Nedev 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Demeroutis 1 2 74 8
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 6
Lazar Radenkovic 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Georgios Tsikriteas 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 4 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitrios Choumis 2 6 4 10
Stamatis Kapiris 1 3 6 8
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Evangelos Kypriotis 1 7 4 3
Dominik Langmajer krecz 0 6 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 7 6
Lewei Cai 0 5 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Fares Kilani 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Mirko Lagasio 0 3 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Anouar Braham 2 4 7 10
Noah Thurner 1 6 64 7
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6 10
Julien De Cuyper 1 75 1 7
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 1 6 10
Petr Michnev 1 6 4 7
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matyas Fuele 2 7 6
Ivan Denisov 0 65 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Norbert Tadyszak 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Goran Duquesne 2 6 6
Giovanni Boco 0 3 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 2 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6
Manuele Ferrari 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 1 4
Joshua Paris krecz 0 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 3
Damien Wenger krecz 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nathan Han 2 6 3 10
Oscar Galimardanov 1 3 6 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 4
24.11.19
Finał
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 3 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 1 6 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Ganchev 2 6 6
Yassine Chouaieb 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 4 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 4 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Krittin Koaykul 2 7 4 10
Yuttana Charoenphon 1 5 6 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Delaney 2 6 7 10
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 1 76 64 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 2 7 10
Pattanapong Borisutpong 1 6 5 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Pasawee Reansuwong 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 7 6
Bingyu Yu 0 5 3
24.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rishab Agarwal 2 4 6 10
Qun Gao 1 6 0 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 2 7 1 11
Natthayut Nithithananont 1 62 6 9
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Blake Ellis 2 7 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 5 3
24.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Blake Ellis 1 6 2
Sergey Shipilov krecz 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 2 10
Sung Hun Kim 1 4 6 6
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 1 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6 10
Hong Chung 1 2 75 8
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 2 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 7 4 10
Thanapet Chanta 1 62 6 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 7
Noppadol Noikor 0 2 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 7 12
Ray Ho 1 77 67 10
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jayden Court 2 6 4 10
Shao-Fan Liu 1 4 6 7
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesus Francisco Felix 2 7 6
Walner Espinoza 0 65 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lance Cohen 2 6 6
Samuel Dickson 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Janicije Sasha Karic 2 6 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Jesus Maleno Rosario 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Ivo Cimino 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Claudio Mircea 2 6 7
Enmanuel Munoz 0 4 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Force 2 5 6 12
Aydan Gomez Osorio 1 7 3 10
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Shatalin 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 3 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danail Banov 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 2 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Yoan Perez 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yohandri Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Jonathan Compres 0 2 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fletcher Scott 2 7 6
Maikol Ponte 0 5 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Federico Infante Santana 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Lambling 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 4 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Osmel Rivera Granja 2 6 6
Osviel Turino 0 4 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Perez 2 6 6
Sixto Alfredo Santiago Ramirez 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Medina 2 6 4 10
Luis Alfredo Jager Prensa (ESP) 1 4 6 7
mężczyźni singel dywanowa France M15 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 4 62
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Marti 2 6 6
David Alvarez Moreno 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Leonid Shangichev 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
John Hu 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo 0 3 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6 10
Pablo Perez Ramos 1 74 0 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fred Olivier Schommer 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 2 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Alessandro Bergamaschi 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Angel Sierra Malinowska 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Moreno Pulido 2 6 6
Riccardo Bergamaschi 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Juan Camilo Perez Gongora 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Mark Owen Endler 0 1 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Wozniak 2 6 6
Damir Zababurin 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 2 6 6
Pablo Merino 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Perez Pena 2 6 7
Isac Linden 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M25 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 7
Martin Damm 0 64 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Maia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 0 4
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Półfinał
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 1 2
24.11.19
Półfinał
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 3 1
24.11.19
Finał
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 3 6
Irina Khromacheva 1 3 6 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mirabelle Njoze 2 6 5 12
Ilayda Baykan 1 4 7 10
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Urszula Nebelska 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Anna Lytneva 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Bursa 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Senem Ocal 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 7
Beyda Baykal 0 2 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Marina Magai 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Demel 2 4 6 17
Liubov Demidova 1 6 1 15
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Maryia Savitskaya 0 3 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 7
Andjela Vidovic 0 3 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antonia Aragosa 2 6 7
Asya Colombo 0 4 64
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Khlynova 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 1 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 7 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 61 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dana Shakirova 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Bokor 1 6 3
Iana Snezhkina krecz 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nada Fouad 2 6 6 10
Julia Klimovicz 1 75 1 8
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Taylor Ng 2 6 7
Mayuka Aikawa 0 4 62
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 6 7
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop 0 4 63
24.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anjana Suresh 2 6 6
Alpha Ambaye 0 3 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Krasnova 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 2 4
24.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 1 1
24.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mariia Bergen 2 6 3 10
Anna Laura Hinka 1 1 6 3
24.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Ella Leroy 0 0 1
24.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jessica Fowler 2 6 6
Wanyi Zhang 0 4 3
24.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 4 6 10
Koral Koldobski 1 6 1 6
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 7 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 5 0
24.11.19
Finał
Darya Astakhova 2 4 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 6 4 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Mir Ambaye 0 1 0
24.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alina Mukhortova 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 2 3 6 10
Vivien Carolin Kutacova 1 6 3 3
24.11.19
Finał
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Delfosse 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juline Fayard 2 6 6
Shereen Peterson-Paul 0 1 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nour Gueblaoui 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 1 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matea Roki 2 6 4 10
Pervinca Curci 1 4 6 7
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irene Verzin 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 4 0
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W15 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nadia Ravita 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 1 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 3 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Warisara Lee 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Maria Filimonikhina 0 3 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Minami Akiyama 2 6 6
Vera Deepoem 0 3 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Juliette Daries 0 3 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 1 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Milana Maslenkova 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Kanyanut Sudsaard 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuxin Zhang 2 6 6
Xin Yi 0 4 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nalu Himeno 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 1 4
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mua Shigeta 2 7 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 5 1
24.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mariya Polishchuk 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda India W25 Bhopal sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 6 3
Karman Kaur Thandi krecz 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Tucson sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finał
Hailey Baptiste 2 4 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 1 6 4 3
<