Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6 7
Sebastian Korda 1 4 73 66
mężczyźni singel halowa Finland Helsinki Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 3 74 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Marcos Giron 2 7 6 7
Ivo Karlovic 1 5 75 69
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Furkan Karabulut 0 1 3
17.11.19
Finał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 2 6
Hernan Casanova 1 4 6 1
17.11.19
Półfinał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 2
17.11.19
Półfinał
Hernan Casanova 2 6 3 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 4 6 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pavle Daljev 2 7 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 5 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 7 7
Ilya Rudiukov 0 5 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 2 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Ian Sokolov 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Ivan Dobrijevic 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Osmancan Soyler 1 w/o
Emir Sendogan 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 3 10
Kaya Arinc 1 3 6 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Peter Sillanpaa 0 2 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 4 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Busch 2 6 6
Predrag Popovic 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 6 5 10
Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 3 7 8
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 3 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Simion 1 6
Robert Ziganshin krecz 0 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 1 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Arabaci 2 6 6
Pauli Sillanpaa 0 0 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bozo Barun 1 6 3
Mikhail Yehayan krecz 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mihailo Radosavljevic 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 4 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Krolo 2 6 6
Tamerlan Kalkenov 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 2 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Santiago Chisco 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 7
Jim Walder 0 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 0 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Will Maher 0 1 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 7 6
Taylor Foote 0 5 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Ilarion Danilchenko 0 1 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ajeet Rai 2 7 7
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 5 66
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Cruz Thayne 0 2 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 0 0
17.11.19
Półfinał
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Tigre Hank 0 63 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Ignacio Montes Cuellar 0 3 1
17.11.19
Półfinał
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 0 3
17.11.19
Finał
Paul Jubb 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 63 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 4 10
Jonathan Atwater 1 1 6 8
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 7
Nicholas Shamma 0 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 2 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 0 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 1 7 10
Fernando Yamacita 1 6 5 6
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wally Thayne 2 6 7
Daniel O'Neill 0 1 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Giotis 2 7 6
Paul Spencer 0 65 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 5 11
Pedro Iamachkine 1 3 7 9
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara 2 6 5 10
Joao Victor Ortega 1 4 7 7
mężczyźni singel halowa USA M15 East Lansing sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Fox 2 6 6 10
Maxwell Giddens 1 3 74 8
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Abraham Asaba 2 7 4 10
Parth Aggarwal 1 5 6 6
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Graydon Lair 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Cahn 1 6 5
Dustin Goldenberg krecz 0 4 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Langford Hills 2 6 6
Samuel Beren 0 4 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 6 6
Adrian Dario Beloqui 0 0 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Parker 2 7 6
Ian Chadwell 0 5 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 0 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matt Kuhar 2 7 6
Vimuktha De Alwis 0 5 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Kobelt 2 6 4 10
Ozan Colak 1 4 6 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Lakoseljac 2 7 6
Nils Ellefsen 0 66 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6 10
Youssef Rajia 1 75 1 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Perez 2 0 6 10
Daniel Milavsky 1 6 2 6
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
James Story 2 6 6
Kazuki Matsuno 0 1 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6
Eric Sock 0 0 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Steven Forman (USA) 2 6 6
Yang Liu 0 3 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
William Cooksey 0 2 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Kakhniuk 2 7 6
Andrew Keene Keene 0 64 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Austin Russell 2 6 4 10
Jarreau Campbell 1 4 6 6
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Keaton Cullimore 2 6 6
Rico Gore 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Murphy Cassone 2 6 7
Julian Allen Childers 0 1 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Baylis 2 6 6
Elias Emilio Walter 0 1 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Portnoy 2 6 6 13
Yili Zheng 1 75 1 11
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carson Gates 2 6 6
Varun Luthra 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 4 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanos Schinas 2 7 6
Ido Zonder 0 5 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stylianos Perdikogiannis 2 7 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 63 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eleftherios Theodorou 2 4 6 10
Ioannis Stamoulos 1 6 0 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 4
17.11.19
Finał
Alexander Erler 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 5 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Binding 2 4 7 10
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 64 8
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 4 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stamatis Kapiris 2 6 3 10
George Davies 1 3 6 6
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 4 10
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 3 6 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 7 12
Mile Matic 1 6 5 10
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 4 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 1 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 3 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 0 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seongbin Sim 1 w/o
Patrick Kypson 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jackson Varney 2 4 7 10
Victoras Zervoudakis 1 6 5 8
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 6 4
Grigoriy Korobeynikov krecz 0 3 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 4 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mihailo Popovic 2 7 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 5 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vasileios Voltirakis 2 6 3 10
Vital Flurin Leuch 1 3 6 7
mężczyźni singel twarda Mozambique M15 Maputo sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz 0 63 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait M15 Meshref sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Czech Republic M15 Milovice sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Lazic 2 6 6
Fares Kilani 0 0 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 2 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 1 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Daniil Zhibul 0 2 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 3 10
Nathan Seateun 1 4 6 4
17.11.19
Finał
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Denisov 2 7 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 67 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 4 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lewei Cai 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 4 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Mathis Moysan 0 3 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Jing Long Weng 0 4 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 0 2 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 2 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 6
Cliford Wuyum Nkwain 0 2 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Skander Ben Fraj 2 6 7
Marco Zocastello 0 3 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 4 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 4 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Yassine Chouaieb 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Noskin 2 6 7
Nathan Han 0 3 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charl Morgan 2 7 7
Tom Leblanc Claverie Cazassus 0 64 65
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Carretero 2 7 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 64 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Marino 2 7 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 5 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Ganchev 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 3 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Filatov 2 6 3 10
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel dywanowa France M15 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Paul-Georg Guenther 0 2 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Lars Johann 0 4 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Noah Malige 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 7 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 63 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 4 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Tom Biston 0 4 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Wolfschmidt 2 6 6
Moritz Pfaff 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper 2 7 6
Herve Antchandie 0 67 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Batiste Klein 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 4 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Quentin Marchal 0 2 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Marcus Mansson 0 3 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Paris 2 7 5 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 64 7 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 72 3 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 5 10
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 1 4 7 6
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Papik 2 7 6
Daniele Catini 0 66 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Omar El-Moslemany 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pelle Boerma 2 7 6
Maxim Turyev 0 5 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 3 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Issajenko 2 7 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 5 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 2 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bastien Presuhn 2 6 6
Grzegorz Rudnicki 0 2 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Lahky 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 3 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Ammar Al-Shaikh 0 0 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 4 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vadim Kontseba 2 7 6
Sander De Bruijn 0 65 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 2 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Akim Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 3 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Kirchlechner 2 6 6
Meaizur Rahman Khan 0 0 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 0 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amr Asrawy 2 4 6 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 2 5
mężczyźni singel halowa France M15 Villers Les sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M25 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Andrew Immink 0 0 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Micah Braswell 0 4 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Pietro Perego 0 2 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Jamie Vance 0 0 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mehdi Laalej 2 6 6
Philip Lynch 0 2 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Amit Beniwal 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joel Link 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 2 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 1 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 1 10
Logan Zapp 1 2 6 8
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Takeshi Taco 0 2 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Touliatos 2 6 6
Luis Fernandez Labarta 0 2 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Brian Battistone 0 1 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oliver Crawford 2 7 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 64 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 64 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Joshua Goodger 0 4 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 1 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Labrador 2 2 6 10
Mwendwa Mbithi 1 6 0 8
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Tvedt 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 1 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ronald Hohmann 2 7 3 10
Giulio Perego 1 5 6 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 2 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quinn Snyder 2 6 6
Martin Maldonado 0 1 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cash Hanzlik 2 6 6
Jeremie Casabon 0 1 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthis Ross 2 6 6
John Bernard 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M25 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Nicolas Alvarez 2 3 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 2 1
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6 7
Dominic Thiem 1 76 2 64
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Ortisei Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
James Duckworth 2 4 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel twarda USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Kirsten Flipkens 2 7 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 64 4
kobiety singel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Japan W100 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Jasmine Paolini 0 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Półfinał
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 0
17.11.19
Finał
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 1 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Ruppert 2 6 7
Melisa Senli 0 2 5
17.11.19
Półfinał
Johana Markova 2 6 7
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 4 65
17.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 1 2
17.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 2 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zofia Podbiol 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 3 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Khlynova 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6
Milena Guraeva 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Volgapkina 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Lilian Poling 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 7 6
Brooke Thompson 0 63 0
17.11.19
Półfinał
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sophia Hatton 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 1 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Baranovski 2 6 6
Marie Lou Faoro 0 1 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Poj 2 6 6
Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez 0 0 0
17.11.19
Finał
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 7
Viktoria Morvayova 0 4 5
17.11.19
Półfinał
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6 6
Vanessa Ong 1 4 73 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elan Mnatsakanov 2 6 6
Angela Bonilla 0 1 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dylan Cline 2 6 6
Patience Monroe 0 3 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 2 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Emira Stafford 0 1 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maya Pitts 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 4 0
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Zere Iskakova 0 4 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 0 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Ruth Copas 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 3 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lyuboslava Peruhova 2 7 1 10
Paula Ortega Redondo 1 5 6 6
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 0 4 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 6 6
Aspasia Katsouda Taka 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 5 10
Jovana Babic 1 1 7 6
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 4 3
17.11.19
Finał
Daniela Vismane 2 0 7 6
Darya Astakhova 1 6 65 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Amendola 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sophia Intert 2 6 4 10
Aleksandra Zlatarova 1 1 6 7
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 2 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 2 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Shchetinina 2 6 6
Iana Snezhkina 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Silvia Saccani 0 4 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Eleni Kostaki 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Gemovic 2 7 0 10
Diana Krasnova 1 62 6 8
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Esther Adeshina 2 6 6
Isabella Tiscornia 0 4 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Fowler 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 7
Anna Laura Hinka 0 3 63
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Caitlyn Portela 1 6 2
Maria Gomez krecz 0 0 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Isabela Ioana Dima 0 0 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanie Auer 2 6 1 10
Syria La Cerra 1 3 6 7
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Mukhortova 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Stad Fani Fanyi Nformi 0 1 1
17.11.19
Klasyf.
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 1 w/o
Nakisa Djamshidi 0
17.11.19
Finał
Carole Monnet 1 6 3
Andreea Prisacariu krecz 0 2 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Delfosse 2 6 6
Shereen Peterson-Paul 0 4 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joanna Tomera 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 1 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matea Roki 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 2 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marika Jones 2 6 6
Maria Verdu Gonzalez 0 1 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pervinca Curci 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 1 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irene Verzin 2 6 6
Vivien Carolin Kutacova 0 4 0
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 0 2
17.11.19
Finał
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 7
Martina Pradova 0 4 63
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Alibalic 2 7 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 5 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Vickie Trocker 0 4 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Italy W15 Solarino sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Tayisiya Morderger 2 7 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 65 77 1
kobiety singel twarda India W25 Bhopal sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Arthi Muniyan 0 3 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 7
Shreya Tatavarthy 0 0 61
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Freya Christie 2 7 2 10
Soha Sadiq 1 5 6 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Snehal Mane 2 6 7
Aayushi Tanwar 0 2 65
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 7 6
Pareen Shivekar 0 65 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Natasha Palha 0 0 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Deeksha Manju Prasad 0 1 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 0 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 7
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 0 65
kobiety singel twarda India W25 Gwalior sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Jia-Jing Lu 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 5 2
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W25 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Hurricane Tyra Black 0 3 4
kobiety singel halowa Belarus W25 Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelina Gabueva 2 7 6
Kendra Bunch 0 5 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Isabella Robbiani 0 3 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 1 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 0 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Turati 2 7 6
Emerald Able 0 5 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 6
Sofia Camila Rojas 0 1 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Mary Grace Armistead 0 1 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Sarah Hamner 0 3 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 2 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 0 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Amber Mcginnis 0 2 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 3 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 0 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Tai Martin 0 2 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Sierra Stone 0 0 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 1 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elvina Kalieva 2 7 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 5 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bridget Stammel 2 1 7 10
Abigail Rencheli 1 6 5 8
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6 10
Eleonore Tchakarova 1 2 72 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 1 2
Emily Fanning krecz 0 3
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 1 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 2 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rachel Gailis 2 6 6
Elizabeth Stevens 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 3 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Italy W25 Solarino sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 1 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 0 2
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Schaeder 2 6 5 10
Sara Lanca 1 1 7 8
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 4 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 1 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 4 6 10
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 1 5
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 4 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Arina Atyushova 0 0 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 1 0
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Matilde Paoletti 0 2 4
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Erjavec 2 7 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 5 1
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Destinee Martins 2 7 5 10
Tamara Malesevic 1 5 7 7
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Shcherbinina 2 6 1 10
Nicole Gadient 1 0 6 7
17.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Christopher Eubanks/Kevin King 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt/Martin Redlicki 0 5 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Finland Helsinki Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 0 62 0
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 63 3
kobiety debel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finał
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 4 6 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic 1 6 4 7
<