Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Alexander Brown 2 7 6
Mate Valkusz 0 5 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 4 7
Simon Carr 1 2 6 64
12.11.19
1. runda
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 3 74 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Ruan Roelofse 2 7 6
Austin Rapp 0 64 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Felix Corwin 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 4 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Evan Song 2 6 7
William Blumberg 0 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 0 5
12.11.19
2. runda
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 1 2
12.11.19
2. runda
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 2 0
12.11.19
2. runda
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 65
12.11.19
2. runda
Keegan Smith 2 3 6 7
Roy Smith 1 6 3 63
12.11.19
2. runda
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Finland Helsinki Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 3
12.11.19
1. runda
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 2 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 4 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 5 6 67
12.11.19
1. runda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 4 6
Vit Kopriva 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
2. runda
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 2 3
12.11.19
2. runda
Gabriel Petit 2 4 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 1
12.11.19
2. runda
Elias Ymer 2 6 3 6
Jack Draper 1 3 6 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov 0 5 67
12.11.19
1. runda
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 0 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 5 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 2
Illya Marchenko krecz 0 4 0
12.11.19
2. runda
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 4 72 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Nick Chappell 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 1 6 65
12.11.19
1. runda
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Sumit Sarkar 0 1 0
12.11.19
1. runda
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Gage Brymer 0 2 65
12.11.19
1. runda
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 1 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 1 1
12.11.19
2. runda
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 3 3
12.11.19
2. runda
Sekou Bangoura 2 0 6 6
Peter Heller 1 6 4 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 2
12.11.19
2. runda
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 5 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 0 63 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 4 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 5 6 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 3 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 0
12.11.19
1. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 6
Toby Martin 1 3 6 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Sergey Fomin 1 6 4 6 6 1
Djurabeck Karimov krecz 0 7 4 6
12.11.19
1. runda
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 0
12.11.19
1. runda
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 62 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Jonas Trinker 1 6 3
Thomas Fancutt krecz 0 3 0
12.11.19
1. runda
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 2 68
12.11.19
1. runda
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Czech Republic M15 Milovice sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 64 0
12.11.19
1. runda
Illya Beloborodko 2 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 65 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 3 6
Remy Bertola 1 4 6 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 62 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France M15 Villers Les sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Thomas Laurent 2 4 6 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Kyrian Jacquet 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 5 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 5 6
Boris Fassbender 1 66 7 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M25 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Emilio Nava 2 1 6 7
Logan Zapp 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 1 0
12.11.19
1. runda
Adam Moundir 2 4 7 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 6 63 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 2 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 7
Justin Butsch 1 2 6 61
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Roger Federer 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 62 3
12.11.19
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6 7
Novak Djokovic 1 75 3 65
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Ortisei Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 4 74 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 4 66
12.11.19
1. runda
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6 7
Maxime Hamou 1 64 79 64
12.11.19
1. runda
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 4
12.11.19
2. runda
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 0
12.11.19
2. runda
Federico Gaio 2 7 5 6
Viktor Galovic 1 64 7 3
12.11.19
2. runda
Jan Choinski 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 69 3
12.11.19
2. runda
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 3
12.11.19
2. runda
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 3 4
12.11.19
2. runda
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 1 64
12.11.19
2. runda
Luca Vanni 2 6 6 6
Filippo Baldi 1 4 73 3
12.11.19
2. runda
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel twarda India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 7 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 61 75 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 1 7 6
David Pichler 1 6 5 2
12.11.19
2. runda
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
12.11.19
2. runda
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 3 0
12.11.19
1. runda
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 3 63
12.11.19
1. runda
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 4
12.11.19
2. runda
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 3 64
12.11.19
1. runda
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 3 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
2. runda
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 63
kobiety singel twarda USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 4 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Anna Danilina 2 6 4 6
Olga Govortsova 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 3 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 4 1
12.11.19
2. runda
Ann Li 2 6 7
Olga Danilovic 0 1 5
12.11.19
2. runda
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Sachia Vickery 0 5 3
12.11.19
2. runda
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 4 7
Varvara Lepchenko 1 4 6 65
12.11.19
2. runda
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 5 4
kobiety singel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Kyoka Okamura 2 5 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 7 3 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 2 3
Susan Bandecchi krecz 0 4 6 0
12.11.19
1. runda
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6 7
Arina Rodionova 1 3 73 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 1 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Timea Babos 2 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 4 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Japan W100 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 4 10
Michika Ozeki 1 3 6 7
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6 10
Risa Ushijima 1 74 4 4
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 2 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 3 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Na-Lae Han 2 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 3 6 6
Cristina Ene 1 6 0 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Fanni Gecsek 0 63 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Ilay Yoruk 2 4 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 2 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 1
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 2 1
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 0
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 1 0
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 3
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 2 0
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Silvia Saccani 0 4 4
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Zoziya Kardava 2 3 6 10
Sem Wensveen 1 6 4 6
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 3 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Anna Arkadianou 0 1 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Lisa Pigato 2 6 7
Maria Ines Fonte 0 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Draginja Vukovic 2 5 6 6
Julia Stamatova 1 7 2 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 5 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Ziva Falkner 2 6 7
Pia Lovric 0 4 69
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 7
Vickie Trocker 0 3 5
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 1 4
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 7 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 63 4
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6 12
Chiara Catini 1 73 4 10
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6 18
Demi Tran 1 73 3 16
12.11.19
1. runda
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 0 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda India W25 Gwalior sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 3 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Freya Christie 2 6 2 6
Mihika Yadav 1 2 6 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6 6
Shreya Tatavarthy 1 3 74 2
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W25 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 7 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 5 3
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 1 6 10
Nina Stadler 1 6 3 7
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Sakura Hondo 2 4 7 10
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 6 5 4
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 2 1
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 0
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 2 4
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 3
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 5 10
Michiru Furuya 1 3 7 8
12.11.19
1. runda
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 5 7
Xinyu Gao 1 5 7 62
12.11.19
1. runda
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 1 6 6
Yexin Ma 1 6 4 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 3
kobiety singel halowa Belarus W25 Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 7 3 10
Olga Doroshina 1 65 6 1
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 4
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 2 2
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 2 4
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Komar 2 1 6 13
Evgeniya Levashova 1 6 3 11
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 1 4
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 7 7
Ilona Kremen 0 5 5
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 3 7 10
Vlada Koval 1 6 66 7
12.11.19
1. runda
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 1 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 1 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 7
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 1 3
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 1 0
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Tori Kinard 2 6 6 10
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 4 76 8
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 0 6 10
Caroline Werner 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 2 2
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 4 3
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 4 3
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 2 3
12.11.19
Klasyf.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 3 10
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 4 6 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 4 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Irina Fetecau 2 7 6 7
Lea Boskovic 1 64 74 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Stephanie Wagner 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Daniela Seguel 2 6 3 6
Leonie Kung 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Christopher Eubanks/Kevin King 2 7 4 10
Roberto Cid/Evan Song 1 64 6 7
mężczyźni debel halowa Finland Helsinki Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Mikhail Elgin/Ilya Ivashka 0 5 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak 2 1 6 10
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Mikko Rouvala 0 2 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman/Masi Sarpola 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Jonathan Erlich/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jimmy Bendeck/Brandon Holt 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 3 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 6 3 6
12.11.19
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Italy Ortisei Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri/Jannik Sinner 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Timur Khabibulin 1 4 75 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 0 2 1
12.11.19
1. runda
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel/Ergi Kirkin 0 2 2
12.11.19
1. runda
Aziz Dougaz/Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 2 5
kobiety debel twarda USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Ellen Perez/Luisa Stefani 2 6 0 10
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 1 2 6 8
12.11.19
1. runda
Fanny Stollar/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova/Mandy Minella 0 4 4
kobiety debel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. runda
Isabella Shinikova/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 6
Jasmin Jebawy/Alexandra Riley 0 5 3
12.11.19
1. runda
Naiktha Bains/Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 3 4
12.11.19
1. runda
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu/Ya Hsin Lee 0 4 3
<