TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Charlottesville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Brayden Schnur | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Eckental Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Steve Darcis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Guayaquil Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Dellien | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luka Miklavcic | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalin Ivanovski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lynn Max Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokalp Ayar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gregorio Lulli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Galenianos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Osmancan Soyler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamerlan Kalkenov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Blekher | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Yehayan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ruben Busch | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hien Pham | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pavel Verbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Hubner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarvar Muzaffarov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Togan Makzume | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniil Gusev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Umit Ege Cankus | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Ron Mansdorf krecz | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Erik Wiren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marat Uybikov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mario Aleksic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Bekir Berk Sahin | 1 | 75 | 0 | 9 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Chamdani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Mania | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victor Lilov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Barrett | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Rafael Giotis | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Preston Brown | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hunter Heck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Del Federico | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ricardo Reyna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ian Turner | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergio Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kin Javier Gutierrez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Zakai Stone | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | ||||
David Martirosian | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Miguel Gamborino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuki Ikeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Healy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Austin Ansari (USA) | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Castellon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Paulo Fernandes | 1 | 7 | 65 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arjun Mehrotra | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alejandro Valencia | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Hugo Largo krecz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Archiles Tena | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Guillen Meza | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Filippo Giovannini | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Xavier Gabarro krecz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Llopis Chabrera | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Romay | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Luis Faria krecz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1 | 1 | 78 | 5 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Marquez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Emilien Voisin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Perez Pena | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mario Mansilla Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jarmo Perez Wienese | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sheil Kotecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Arteche Vaquer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Goncalo Falcao | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Sos Tirado | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Pinto Sansano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Barroso Campos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tadas Tarasevicius | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Glenn Smits | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Ivanov | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evangelos Bogris | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Gleeson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Servaes | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Banicevic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgios Tsikriteas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gilad Tamar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ioannis Stamoulos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Gibbens | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Fekiac | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Agious | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sahar Simon | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jackson Varney | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Matas Vasiliauskas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ioannis Xilas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Victoras Zervoudakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Lun Xie | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergis Kyratzis | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Konstantinos Raptis | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Deney Wassermann | 0 | ||||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Relja Eskic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Brokakis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Aristotelis Thanos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Meshref | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Loncar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quin Verstegen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Moraing | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Nagoudi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Giorgio Micarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tom Leblanc Claverie Cazassus | 1 | 3 | 77 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Corino | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Koonwar Gupta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jad Kerkeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Allan Deschamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anthony Turchi | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Charles Tzicas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamiel Francesco Cherlet De San Juan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Giovanni Agostinetto | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Rodrigo Mora Clement | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Ciric | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jordan Chiu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Marco Zotti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Cugini | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
David Quayle | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinicius Saleme | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Agustin Kalinowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Elyes Marouani | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Tom Clavel | 1 | 7 | 1 | 12 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Olivier Rojas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Maik Moraing | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marc Fuste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Nules | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Johan Nikles | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
M15 Opava | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Parnu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Paulovcak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 1 | 73 | 3 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Rishabdev Raman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vassili Psaltopoulos | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Kossek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
03.11.19 Finał |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Kacper Zuk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Igor Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Peter Samosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bastien Presuhn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meaizur Rahman Khan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Philipp Sikorski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Preston Connor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Kontseba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Martin Dobry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marco Franzini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Tian Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Picchione | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M25 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Petros Chrysochos | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
M25 Naples | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Półfinał |
Cristian Rodriguez | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Adrian Andreev krecz | 0 | 2 | |||||||
03.11.19 Finał |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Rodriguez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 Półfinał |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Arconada | 1 | 7 | 65 | 0 | |||||
Playford Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
James Duckworth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Zhe Li | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W100 Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Xinyu Gao | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 Finał |
Daria Kruzhkova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Mariia Tkacheva | 1 | 5 | 7 | 61 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alina Michalitsch | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Maria Sara Popa | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Evstigneeva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Bogota | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Dasha Ivanova | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Vanda Lukacs krecz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachel Gailis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Daniela Ciobanu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
03.11.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katerina Zafiropoulou | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
03.11.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Koral Koldobski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabela Ioana Dima | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Helena Stevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Lior | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Natalia Schwarcova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kontolaimaki | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Natalie Augustinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyrin Pollock | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Anastasiya Skorupska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olha Romanyshyn | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Lousada | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Iana Tishchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marika Jones | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Rita Atik | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Bokor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ambre Feder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Graziella Barrett | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Rania Azziz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Canteri | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jenifer Anger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Selina Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Noesjka Brink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Camilla Zanolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nakisa Djamshidi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Svetlana Iansitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Rothacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Corina Mader | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Toma | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jennifer Ruggeri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Krupenina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mayya Gorbunova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Demi Tran | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivonne Juric | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sabina Zeynalova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naima Karamoko | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Solarino | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Klasyf. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Gerbino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 Klasyf. |
Virginia Ciccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Silvia Mattiolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tania Pereira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 Klasyf. |
Chiara Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darina Precechtelova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 Klasyf. |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Nuova Covato | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Elena Di Battista krecz | 0 | 5 | |||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Desideria D'amico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ginevra Aprea | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabrizia Cambria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Abbagnato | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Malygina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julyette Steur | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Petange | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W60 Asuncion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sara Errani | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
W60 Liuzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arina Rodionova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
W60 Nantes | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 2 | 711 | 66 | |||||
W60 Playford | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Toronto | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
W80 Tyler | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Glatch | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Svitolina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Charlottesville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura/Blaz Kavcic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Eckental Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Playford Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ruben Gonzales/Evan King | 1 | 4 | 74 | 7 | |||||
Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finał |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 0 | 1 | 3 |