Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Seppi 2 7 7
Alexander Bublik 0 65 5
26.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 2
26.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 4 4
26.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Berankis 2 6 7
John Millman 0 2 61
26.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 3 0
26.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Gerasimov 2 5 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 7 3 4
26.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 72 3 2
26.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 3 64
26.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Casper Ruud 2 6 3 6
Mikael Ymer 1 4 6 4
26.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Moutet 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 3 0
26.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 4 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 3 6 66
26.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 62 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Evgeny Donskoy 2 4 7 6
Lloyd Harris 1 6 5 3
26.10.19
Półfinał
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 4 66
mężczyźni singel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 3 2
26.10.19
Półfinał
Dominic Thiem 2 3 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 4 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 4 2
26.10.19
Półfinał
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 7
Elias Ymer 0 65 67
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 2
26.10.19
Półfinał
Federico Coria 2 7 5 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 5 7 0
mężczyźni singel twarda China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Denis Istomin 1 4
Danilo Petrovic krecz 0 3
26.10.19
Półfinał
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 4
26.10.19
Półfinał
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 2 6
Julien Cagnina 1 0 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 2 2
26.10.19
Półfinał
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 4 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 1 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 62
26.10.19
Półfinał
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 7
Gustav Hansson 0 3 63
26.10.19
Półfinał
Adam Moundir 2 7 7
Tobias Simon 0 5 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Junin sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finał
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Czech Republic M15 Liberec sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Christian Samuelsson 0 2 63
26.10.19
Półfinał
Andrew Paulson 2 6 1 6
Michal Dembek 1 0 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 4
26.10.19
Półfinał
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 1 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
2. runda
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 2 2
26.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 0 4
26.10.19
2. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 2 1
26.10.19
2. runda
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 3 6 7
26.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 5 10
Fabrizio Ornago 1 1 7 7
26.10.19
2. runda
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 2 2
26.10.19
2. runda
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 4 2
26.10.19
2. runda
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 4
26.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 4 10
Mariano Navone 1 2 6 4
26.10.19
2. runda
Marlon Vankan 2 6 7 10
Daniele Capecchi 1 71 64 5
26.10.19
2. runda
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Fayetteville sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 3
26.10.19
Półfinał
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 5 6 6
Michael Redlicki 1 7 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Fort Worth sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Liam Broady 2 6 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 1 70 3
26.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alfredo Perez 2 7 7
Nathan Ponwith 0 62 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 1
26.10.19
Półfinał
Alexis Gautier 2 5 6 6
Majed Kilani 1 7 1 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 4
26.10.19
Półfinał
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6 7
Reilly Opelka 1 62 74 63
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 3 1
26.10.19
Półfinał
Danka Kovinic 1 6 4
Katarina Zavatska krecz 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Gabriella Taylor 2 7 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 5 0
26.10.19
Półfinał
Daria Kruzhkova 2 3 7 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 3 2
26.10.19
Półfinał
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 3 1
kobiety singel halowa Portugal W15 Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 1 4
26.10.19
Półfinał
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Aubane Droguet 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Metepec sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Caroline Romeo 2 7 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 5 0
26.10.19
Półfinał
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 4 3
kobiety singel halowa Norway W15 Oslo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finał
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 0
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 3 3
26.10.19
Półfinał
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 5 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 3 7 4
kobiety singel halowa Sweden W15 Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 1 1
26.10.19
Półfinał
Fanny Ostlund 2 5 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 7 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
2. runda
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 5 2
26.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 4 10
Adithya Karunaratne 1 4 6 5
26.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 0 1
26.10.19
2. runda
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 1 2
26.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 4 2
26.10.19
2. runda
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 0 10
Silvia Njiric 1 4 6 7
26.10.19
2. runda
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 2 4
26.10.19
2. runda
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 1 3
26.10.19
2. runda
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 2 1
26.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alina Charaeva 2 7 2 10
Martina Colmegna 1 63 6 7
26.10.19
2. runda
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 3 10
Federica Arcidiacono 1 3 6 8
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia W25 Cucuta sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finał
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Dallas sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Jamie Loeb 2 6 7
Katie Swan 0 4 63
26.10.19
Półfinał
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 2 2
kobiety singel halowa Turkey W25 Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finał
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 5 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 3 7 3
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Nanning sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 3
26.10.19
Półfinał
Anastasia Gasanova 2 0 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Australia W60 Bendigo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Lizette Cabrera 2 3 6 7
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 1 60
26.10.19
Półfinał
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 4
kobiety singel halowa Canada W60 Saguenay sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 0 1 1
26.10.19
Półfinał
Indy De Vroome 2 6 7 7
Francoise Abanda 1 74 66 65
kobiety singel twarda USA W80 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 4 2
26.10.19
Półfinał
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 3 0
kobiety singel halowa France W80 Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Nina Stojanovic 2 3 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 6 3 0
26.10.19
Półfinał
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 6
Oceane Dodin 0 65 0
kobiety singel twarda China Zhuhai sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Kiki Bertens 2 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 1 6 3 4
26.10.19
Półfinał
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 7
Karolina Muchova 0 5 64
mężczyźni debel halowa France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 2 5 6 10
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 1 7 3 7
mężczyźni debel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 0 1 2
26.10.19
Półfinał
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finał
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 2 10
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni debel twarda China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 3 10
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 1 4 6 7
mężczyźni debel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 7 10
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 73 63 5
26.10.19
Półfinał
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 4
kobiety debel twarda China Zhuhai sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 1 10
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska 1 1 6 7
26.10.19
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Andreja Klepac 2 2 6 10
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 6 4 6
<