Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3. runda
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 64
24.10.19
3. runda
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 3 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 6 3
24.10.19
3. runda
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 63 3
24.10.19
3. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 5 63
24.10.19
3. runda
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 2 65
24.10.19
3. runda
Corentin Denolly 2 2 7 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 5 3
24.10.19
3. runda
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Jiri Vesely 0 1 66
24.10.19
3. runda
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 62 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Gael Monfils 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 3 68
24.10.19
2. runda
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 3 6
Gilles Simon 1 2 6 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 73 4 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6 7
Sam Querrey 1 75 4 65
24.10.19
2. runda
Dominic Thiem 2 3 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 3 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3. runda
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 3 2
24.10.19
3. runda
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 3
24.10.19
3. runda
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 2 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 5 6 2
24.10.19
3. runda
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 2
24.10.19
3. runda
Elias Ymer 2 7 7
Filip Horansky 0 5 5
24.10.19
3. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 66 2
24.10.19
3. runda
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Viktor Troicki 0 3 64
24.10.19
3. runda
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Jelle Sels 0 4 68
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3. runda
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 2
24.10.19
3. runda
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 1 6 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 3 5
24.10.19
3. runda
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 1
24.10.19
3. runda
Joao Menezes 2 6 1 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 4 6 4
24.10.19
3. runda
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 63 65
24.10.19
3. runda
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 5
24.10.19
3. runda
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 2 4
24.10.19
3. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 1 76 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3. runda
Denis Istomin 2 4 7 6
Steven Diez 1 6 64 0
24.10.19
3. runda
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 4 2
24.10.19
3. runda
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 5 4
24.10.19
3. runda
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 68 66
24.10.19
3. runda
Tung-Lin Wu 1 w/o
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0
24.10.19
3. runda
Borna Gojo 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 64 5
24.10.19
3. runda
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 3
24.10.19
3. runda
Yuta Shimizu 1 5 6 2
Konstantin Kravchuk krecz 0 7 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Julien Cagnina 2 6 3 6
Bart Stevens 1 4 6 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 7
Duje Kekez 1 4 6 63
24.10.19
2. runda
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona krecz 0 4 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 4 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 6 2 0
24.10.19
2. runda
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 5 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7 6
Miguel Damas 1 73 5 3
24.10.19
1. runda
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 1 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
1. runda
Alejandro Mendoza 2 3 7 7
Skyler Butts 1 6 65 67
24.10.19
2. runda
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 2 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Jonas Maier 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Tigre Hank 2 6 0 6
Ignacio Carou 1 4 6 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 4 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 7
Tyler Mercier 0 0 64
24.10.19
2. runda
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 0 6
Zane Khan 1 65 6 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Luca Keist 1 6 3
Joshua Ortlip krecz 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 1 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Marat Deviatiarov 2 4 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara 0 2 0
24.10.19
2. runda
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 1 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Chukang Wang 2 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 68 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Junin sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 0 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 4 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 2 6
Luciano Carraro 1 65 6 1
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Czech Republic M15 Liberec sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Michal Konecny 2 7 4 7
Petr Nouza 1 5 6 67
24.10.19
2. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7
Stefan Seifert 0 4 61
24.10.19
2. runda
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 5
Niklas Schell krecz 0 2 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Jiri Barnat 0 65 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 73 4 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 4 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 3 6 7
Wojciech Marek 1 6 1 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Vladyslav Manafov 2 4 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 4 65
24.10.19
2. runda
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Haadin Bava 0 4 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Billy Harris 2 6 3 7
Timur Kiuamov 1 3 6 60
24.10.19
2. runda
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Julian Cash 0 3 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 4 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 2 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 5 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 4 7 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Fayetteville sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 3 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 3 6 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 3 6 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Haru Inoue 2 1 7 6
Trent Bryde 1 6 5 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 2 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Oscar Mesquida Berg 0 3 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Fort Worth sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Liam Broady 2 6 2 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 2 6 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Ryan Peniston 1 6 1
Brian Cernoch krecz 0 2 0
24.10.19
2. runda
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 2 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 0 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Jacob Fearnley 1 6 1
Alastair Gray krecz 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 4 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Majed Kilani 2 7 1 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 67 6 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 1 6 6
Alen Avidzba 1 6 3 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 3 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 6 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 4 6
Richard Gasquet 1 2 6 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7 7
David Goffin 1 74 64 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 74 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3. runda
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 4 6
Harry Bourchier 1 4 6 3
24.10.19
3. runda
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 3 3
24.10.19
3. runda
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 4
24.10.19
3. runda
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 3 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 4 6 5
24.10.19
3. runda
Andrew Harris 1 3 7 4
Akira Santillan krecz 0 6 5 1
24.10.19
3. runda
Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 64 2
24.10.19
3. runda
Max Purcell 2 6 3 7
Blake Mott 1 4 6 5
24.10.19
3. runda
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 3 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 4 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 1 6 3 64
24.10.19
2. runda
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6 6
Jana Cepelova 1 74 3 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Danka Kovinic 2 6 2 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 4 6 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Jasmine Paolini 2 3 7 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 6 64 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 1 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 1
Irina Maria Bara krecz 0 0 0
24.10.19
2. runda
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 7
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 3 6
Emily Seibold 1 3 6 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 4 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 0 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Ozlem Uslu 2 4 6 6
Dia Evtimova 1 6 1 0
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Fiona Crawley 0 2 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 4 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 4 6 6
Kimmi Hance 1 6 2 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Dominique Schaefer 2 4 6 6
Madison Appel 1 6 1 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Alexa Noel 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Jeanette Mireles 0 4 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 7 7
Fernanda Labrana 0 64 62
24.10.19
2. runda
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 3 3
kobiety singel halowa Portugal W15 Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 2 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 4 6 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 3 6 6
Andre Lukosiute 1 6 4 0
24.10.19
2. runda
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 1 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 7 5
Natalia Orlova krecz 0 6
24.10.19
2. runda
Francisca Jorge 2 7 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 5 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 1 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Margaux Orange 2 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 4 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Aubane Droguet 2 0 6 7
Linda Noskova 1 6 2 5
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Metepec sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 2 6
Tea Jandric 1 2 6 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 0 1 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Kelly Williford 2 7 6 6
Diana Martynov 1 5 72 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 1 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 6 6
Melisa Morales 0 4 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Merel Hoedt 2 6 0 6
Alexandra Anttila 1 3 6 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Akilah James 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 1 4
kobiety singel halowa Norway W15 Oslo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Verena Meliss 2 6 7
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 5
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 3
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 3 2
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Katriin Saar 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 0 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 3 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 3 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Linnea Malmqvist 2 7 7
Aya El Sayed 0 65 61
24.10.19
2. runda
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 1 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 4 6 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 3 6
Anita Husaric 1 3 6 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Martyna Kubka 2 5 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 1 7 3 4
kobiety singel halowa Sweden W15 Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 3 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Tiffany William 2 7 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 63 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 64 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 7 4 6
Melis Yasar 1 62 6 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 4 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 1 1 6 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Elaine Genovese 0 0 0
24.10.19
2. runda
Sara Dahlstrom 2 6 6
Victoria Carlsten 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia W25 Cucuta sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Conny Perrin 2 3 6 6
Barbara Gatica 1 6 3 3
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 2 3
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 1 4
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Emiliana Arango 2 6 3 6
Anna Danilina 1 3 6 3
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Dallas sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Tori Kinard 2 7 6
Leonie Kung 0 5 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 1 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Katharine Fahey 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 4 65
24.10.19
2. runda
Kayla Day 2 6 7
Natalia Siedliska 0 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Katie Swan 2 6 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 2 65
24.10.19
2. runda
Monika Kilnarova 2 7 6
Katherine Sebov 0 62 2
kobiety singel halowa Turkey W25 Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 5
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 2 2
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 2 1
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 1 7
Olga Danilovic 1 1 6 5
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Nanning sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 3 72 1
kobiety singel twarda Australia W60 Bendigo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 1 0
24.10.19
2. runda
Priscilla Hon 2 7 6
Belinda Woolcock 0 63 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 0 1
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Destanee Aiava 2 3 6 6
Sara Tomic 1 6 3 0
24.10.19
2. runda
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 65 2
kobiety singel halowa Canada W60 Saguenay sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Samantha Murray 2 6 7 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 76 63 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 3 6 6
Tara Moore 1 6 2 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 4 0
24.10.19
2. runda
Francoise Abanda 2 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 5 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Jessica Livianu 2 3 6 7
Arianne Hartono 1 6 2 66
24.10.19
2. runda
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Melodie Collard 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda USA W80 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 0 2 0
24.10.19
2. runda
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Marina Melnikova 0 66 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Irina Falconi 2 6 1 7
Astra Sharma 1 3 6 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Grace Min 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. runda
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 0 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Katerina Stewart 2 6 3 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 4 6 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Whitney Osuigwe 2 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel halowa France W80 Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. runda
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 2 7 7
Varvara Flink 1 6 5 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 7
Amandine Hesse 0 5 5
24.10.19
2. runda
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 66
24.10.19
2. runda
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 5 1
24.10.19
2. runda
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Sara Cakarevic 0 4 62
24.10.19
2. runda
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. runda
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda China Zhuhai sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 4 3
24.10.19
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 3 4
24.10.19
Karolina Muchova 2 2 6 7
Alison Riske 1 6 2 5
mężczyźni debel halowa France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
1. runda
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Reymond 0 2 3
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 6
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris 0 67 3
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 0 2 2
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard 0 64 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 2
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 0 0 4
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 5 4
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 7 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 0 62 65
mężczyźni debel halowa Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 7
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 0 4 64
24.10.19
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Gerard Granollers/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 4 63
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 4 64
24.10.19
1. runda
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 0 4 3
24.10.19
1. runda
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 7 4 10
Louis Wessels/Mischa Zverev 1 5 6 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 4
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 64
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 6 10
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena 1 6 3 3
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6 10
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer 1 2 74 8
24.10.19
1. runda
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 5 11
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 5 7 9
mężczyźni debel twarda China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 6 10
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 1 72 4 8
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 0 4 3
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6 12
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida 1 2 74 10
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung 2 7 4 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 65 6 8
mężczyźni debel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 1 6 18
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 6 2 16
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 67 5
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 0 4 4
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 w/o
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 0
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 1 6 10
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 6 2 6
24.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Thomas Fancutt/Bradley Mousley 2 4 6 10
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 3 8
kobiety debel twarda China Zhuhai sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Andreja Klepac 2 2 6 11
Oksana Kalashnikova/Sofia Kenin 1 6 4 9
<