Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 2
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Maxime Hamou 2 3 7 7
Evan Furness 1 6 65 63
21.10.19
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 4 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 60 6 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. runda
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 7
Rayane Roumane 0 5 63
21.10.19
1. runda
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
James Ward 0 63 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Blaz Kavcic 2 7 7
Alexandre Muller 0 65 68
21.10.19
1. runda
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 5
21.10.19
1. runda
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 3 66
mężczyźni singel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Matteo Berrettini 2 3 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 3 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 5
21.10.19
1. runda
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 63
mężczyźni singel halowa Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Kacper Zuk 0 3 60
21.10.19
1. runda
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 3 6
Vit Kopriva 1 62 6 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 3 0
21.10.19
1. runda
Tommy Robredo 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 5 1
21.10.19
1. runda
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 64
21.10.19
1. runda
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 2 7 6
Mischa Zverev 1 6 69 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Steve Darcis 2 6 4 7
Mirza Basic 1 3 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 2 5
21.10.19
1. runda
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Inigo Cervantes 2 4 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 3 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 3 7
Diego Hidalgo 1 3 6 67
21.10.19
1. runda
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 1 2
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Yecong He 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Jie Cui 2 5 6 6
Renta Tokuda 1 7 4 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 3 0
21.10.19
1. runda
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 2 0
21.10.19
1. runda
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 1 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 3 7
Fajing Sun 1 4 6 66
21.10.19
1. runda
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 1
Ivan Nedelko krecz 0 0 1
21.10.19
1. runda
Yunseong Chung 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 2 62
21.10.19
1. runda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. runda
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Hugo Dellien 0 1 5
21.10.19
1. runda
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda
Cameron Green 2 7 7
Jai Corbett 0 5 65
21.10.19
Klasyf.
James Ibrahim 2 6 3 6
Calum Puttergill 1 1 6 4
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Brandon Walkin 2 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 60 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Nick Hardt 2 6 7
William Ma 0 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda
Dayne Kelly 2 6 5 7
Jacob Grills 1 3 7 67
21.10.19
1. runda
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 4 1
21.10.19
1. runda
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 5 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 62 7 65
21.10.19
1. runda
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 65
21.10.19
1. runda
Lucas Gerch 1 6
Vladyslav Orlov krecz 0 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Bradley Mousley 2 6 7
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 2 64
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Fanni Gecsek 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6 10
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 3 74 8
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 3 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Simona Waltert 0 3 64
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Kan 2 6 7
Nina Potocnik 0 4 65
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Greta Arn 2 5 6 10
Julia Grabher 1 7 3 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Govortsova 2 5 6 10
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 7 4 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 4 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 3 6 10
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 2 4
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Fetecau 2 6 7
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Benoit 2 4 6 10
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 0 6
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Despina Papamichail 2 5 6 10
Vivien Juhaszova 1 7 3 8
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 1
Maryna Zanevska krecz 0 4 0
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 0
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Nakisa Djamshidi 0 1 2
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 3
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 4 6 10
Polina Gubina 1 6 1 6
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 3 3
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ilayda Baykan 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 0 1
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Laura Hinka 2 6 7
Simona Ogescu 0 3 5
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Annika Chiara Rittberger 0 1 2
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 3 4
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 7 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 5 4
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 7
Tamara Milosevic 0 4 64
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Polina Akimova 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kei Kato 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Andrea Duva 0 3 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Crawley 2 6 6
Elaine Chervinsky 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karina Miller 2 4 6 10
Alisha Reayer 1 6 2 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Carolina Bulatovic 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jeanette Mireles 2 6 6
Camille Townsend 0 1 4
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Dylan Cline 0 3 3
kobiety singel halowa Portugal W15 Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Ana Filipa Santos 2 7 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 5 4
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Sinead Lohan 2 7 6
Yarden Akler 0 62 1
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 4 2
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 3 12
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 4 6 10
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 4 0
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Valentina Losciale 2 7 6
Ines Oliveira 0 63 1
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Ruth Copas 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 3 3
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 4
kobiety singel halowa Norway W15 Oslo sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Maileen Nuudi 2 7 7
Matilda Lenngren 0 5 64
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 4 11
Katja Wiersholm 1 3 6 9
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Elena Jamshidi 2 3 6 10
Katie Morton 1 6 3 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Emily Morton 2 6 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 3 1
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Keira Blackbeard 2 5 6 10
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 1 7 2 8
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 4
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 7 6
Venla Ahti 0 5 3
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Matylda Burylo 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Sara Gambogi 2 7 6
Maria Manilova 0 65 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Hedda Gurholt 0 0 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 4 6
Ine Soltveit Stange 1 1 6 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Marina Yudanov 2 6 4 6
Emilie Elde 1 3 6 2
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 2
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Amira Badawi 2 7 7
Lian Tran 0 65 64
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 7
Warona Mdlulwa 0 1 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 0
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Demi Tran 2 5 6 10
Taylor Cataldi 1 7 2 5
kobiety singel halowa Sweden W15 Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Kseniya Sundin 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 4 11
Frida Bostrand 1 2 6 9
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Carlsten 2 6 6
Sara Salemyr 0 4 0
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Louise Wikander 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 7
Johanna Strom 0 4 62
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Malm 2 6 6
Leticia Temirhanova 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Petrovic 2 4 6 10
Hilda Lundstedt 1 6 3 8
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Tuva Wallin 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofiya Chekhlystova 1 6 4
Alisa Rastegaeva krecz 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 1 3
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 1 6 2
Valentina Giavazzi krecz 0 2 1
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Lara Kaiser 0 0 0
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Roberta Lodi Pasini 0 3 4
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 1 1
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Valentina Gaggini 2 7 5 11
Gloria Ceschi 1 68 7 9
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Humera Begum Shaik 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 4 1
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia W25 Cucuta sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda
Maria Parra Romero 2 7 6
Valeria Carreno 0 62 4
21.10.19
1. runda
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. runda
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 1 0
21.10.19
1. runda
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. runda
Jessica Plazas 0 1 3
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Dallas sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sybille Gauvain 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Katherine Hui 0 3 0
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Lizanne Boyer 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Bridget Stammel 0 4 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Enya Ratkic 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Rachel Janssen 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Alana Roth 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Brooke Biddle 0 0 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Abrams 2 7 6
Jaedan Brown 0 5 0
kobiety singel halowa Turkey W25 Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 2
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 2
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Vlada Koval 2 7 6 11
Eva Vedder 1 5 73 9
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 3
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 1
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Polina Leykina 2 6 7 10
Victoria Muntean 1 72 62 8
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 0 4 66
21.10.19
1. runda
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. runda
Richel Hogenkamp 2 7 7
Sofya Lansere 0 5 5
kobiety singel twarda Nigeria W25 Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Finał
Riya Bhatia 2 7 1 6
Nastja Kolar 1 5 6 3
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Nanning sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Siqi Cao 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 5 4
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 2 3
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 1 3
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 2
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 3 1
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Xu Liu Sun 2 4 6 10
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 1 3
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 2 10
Ji-Hee Choi 1 3 6 7
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ying Zhang 2 6 0 10
Emily Webley-Smith 1 4 6 5
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yexin Ma 2 2 6 10
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 3 7
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 2 2
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Xinyu Gao 2 7 3 10
Yanni Liu 1 66 6 6
21.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Australia W60 Bendigo sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Helena Spiridis 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Leann Serna 0 0 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ramona Mataruga 2 7 6
Monique Barry 0 66 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Kiana Mokhtari 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Mary Ann Liu 0 0 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Evana Bowell 2 1 6 11
Isabella Bozicevic 1 6 4 9
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Naoko Eto 2 3 6 10
Madison Frahn 1 6 3 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Noelleda Ah San 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Ashley 2 7 6
Jessica Fowler 0 61 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Meeka Marshall 2 3 6 10
Olivia Symons 1 6 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Sarah Prescott 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Taylah Lawless 2 6 6
Sasha Nelson 0 0 4
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Fanning 2 7 6
Cyan Sun 0 5 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 2 1
kobiety singel halowa Canada W60 Saguenay sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Shereen Peterson-Paul 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kriti Williams 2 4 7 10
Ty Ana Williams 1 6 62 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mia Kupres 0 3 3
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 6
Matea Roki 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Susen 0 1 0
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 6
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah-Maude Fortin 2 6 6
Holly Verner 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvia Schenck 0 0 1
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
kobiety singel twarda USA W80 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Nefedova 0 1 1
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Alla Kudryavtseva 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Price 2 7 7
Joelle Kissell 0 61 6
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Schneider 0 4 2
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Rachel Gailis 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emerald Able 2 6 6
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 0 3 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 4 10
Anna Baranovski 1 1 6 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Victoria Flores 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Neel 2 6 2 10
Carly Briggs 1 2 6 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Keisha R. Clousing 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 1 4
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Kenya Jones 0 3 1
kobiety singel halowa France W80 Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 5 10
Yu-Chieh Hsieh 1 2 7 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lidziya Marozava 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 66 3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Sandy Callios 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Clemence Fayol 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Naomi Broady 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 2 63
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 2 0
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Schena Benamar 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 4 1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mylene Halemai 1 6 1
Eden Silva krecz 0 4 0
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Alicia Martial 0 1 0
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. runda
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 5 3
21.10.19
1. runda
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 4
<