TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 67 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Jarry | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marton Fucsovics | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Andy Murray | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ugo Humbert | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jannik Sinner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Julian Lenz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 610 | |||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Vesely | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Seppi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marin Cilic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ernesto Escobedo | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Fajta | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mate Valkusz | 1 | 6 | 60 | 4 | |||||
M15 Bukhara | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Noskin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Changwon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuta Shimizu | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
M15 Doha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marat Deviatiarov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Getafe Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alejandro Garcia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
M15 Olomouc | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niels Lootsma | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 66 | |||||
M15 Sao Paulo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Rafael Matos | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||
Gilbert Klier Junior krecz | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Pena Lopez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Waco | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Matias Soto | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
M25+H Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
M25+H Rodez | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Klahn | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Basel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivo Karlovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Nys | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sandro Ehrat | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Attila Balazs | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karolina Muchova | 1 | 4 | 76 | 1 | |||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W100 Suzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yafan Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Gabriella Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Vedder | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Helmi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Metepec | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Stacey Fung | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Arisha Ladhani | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Ryser | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Nicault | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
W15 Telavi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Darya Astakhova | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.19 Finał |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W25 Florence | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Peyton Stearns | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Hanna Chang krecz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Hamamatsu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Yamaguchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiromi Abe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
W25 Nanning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ying Zhang | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Yixuan Li | 0 | ||||||||
W25 Seville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayar Sherif | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Waco | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Harrison | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Szekesfehervar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Finał |
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.19 Finał |
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi | 0 | 2 | 2 |