Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 5
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 4
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Delbonis 2 7 4 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 67 6 3
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 65 4
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 4
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 1
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 61 4
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Andy Murray 2 3 7 6
Ugo Humbert 1 6 5 2
19.10.19
Półfinał
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Filip Krajinovic 2 4 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 3 3
19.10.19
Półfinał
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Lukas Lacko 2 6 3 7
Julian Lenz 1 3 6 610
19.10.19
Półfinał
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 74 4 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
19.10.19
Półfinał
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 3
19.10.19
Półfinał
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 4 4
19.10.19
Półfinał
Lorenzo Musetti 2 1 7 6
Mate Valkusz 1 6 60 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 3 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 4 4
19.10.19
Półfinał
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Dusty H. Boyer 2 5 6 7
Naoki Nakagawa 1 7 3 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Sanhui Shin 2 6 7
Yuta Shimizu 0 4 67
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 4
19.10.19
Półfinał
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 0 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 3
19.10.19
Półfinał
Anton Matusevich 2 2 6 7
Alejandro Garcia 1 6 3 5
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Niels Lootsma 0 65 2
19.10.19
Półfinał
Robin Stanek 2 6 5 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 7 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rafael Matos 1 6 4 6 3
Gilbert Klier Junior krecz 0 7 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 3
19.10.19
Półfinał
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Pol Toledo Bague 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 3
19.10.19
Półfinał
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Michael Geerts 2 7 7
Matias Soto 0 5 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria M25+H Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 2 2
19.10.19
Półfinał
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 63 2
mężczyźni singel halowa France M25+H Rodez sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 62 3
19.10.19
Półfinał
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Yannick Mertens 0 60 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1 3
19.10.19
Półfinał
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 4 6 6
Bradley Klahn 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 2 4
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Berankis 2 3 6 6
Hugo Nys 1 6 1 2
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Dellien 2 7 2 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 65 6 4
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 2 3
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 3 2
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 4 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 3 3
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 1 4
kobiety singel halowa Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 3 4
19.10.19
Półfinał
Jelena Ostapenko 2 3 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 3 2
kobiety singel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6 6
Karolina Muchova 1 4 76 1
19.10.19
Półfinał
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda China W100 Suzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Shuai Peng 2 6 7
Nao Hibino 0 4 62
19.10.19
Półfinał
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 3
19.10.19
Półfinał
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 1
19.10.19
Półfinał
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Metepec sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Sarah Lee 2 0 6 7
Stacey Fung 1 6 3 62
19.10.19
Półfinał
Arisha Ladhani 2 7 7
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 65 5
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Valentina Ryser 0 65 3
19.10.19
Półfinał
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 3 2
19.10.19
Półfinał
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 5 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 1 3 7 4
kobiety singel ceglana Georgia W15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 7
Darya Astakhova 0 5 5
19.10.19
Finał
Daria Kudashova 2 6 4 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 2 6 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Florence sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 4
19.10.19
Półfinał
Peyton Stearns 1 6 1
Hanna Chang krecz 0 3 1
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan W25 Hamamatsu sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 2 1
19.10.19
Półfinał
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Nigeria W25 Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Nastja Kolar 2 6 3 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 3 6 1
19.10.19
Półfinał
Riya Bhatia 2 4 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 65 5
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Nanning sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ying Zhang 1 w/o
Yixuan Li 0
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W25 Seville sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Julia Grabher 0 64 4
19.10.19
Półfinał
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 3 1
19.10.19
Półfinał
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 3
19.10.19
Półfinał
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 0
mężczyźni debel halowa Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner 0 1 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 75 4 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 2 5
mężczyźni debel dywanowa Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 0 3 64
mężczyźni debel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Finał
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel twarda China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Półfinał
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 3 6 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 4 4
19.10.19
Półfinał
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 3
kobiety debel halowa Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Finał
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 0 2 2
<