Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 74 4 64
16.10.19
1. runda
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Gilles Simon 2 6 7
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Guido Pella 2 7 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 5 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Yannick Maden 0 67 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Sam Querrey 2 6 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov 1 77 3 63
16.10.19
2. runda
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 2 6
Daniel Evans 1 5 6 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Joao Sousa 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 2 4
16.10.19
2. runda
Lukas Lacko 2 7 2 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 5 6 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
James Ward 0 62 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6 6
Lucas Miedler 1 4 72 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Julian Lenz 1 5
Matthias Bachinger krecz 0 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Constant Lestienne 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6 7
Robin Haase 1 4 76 62
16.10.19
2. runda
Filippo Baldi 2 4 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 3 1
16.10.19
2. runda
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Maxime Cressy 2 6 3 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Andreas Seppi 2 5 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 7 1 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 64 2
16.10.19
2. runda
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Lukas Rosol 1 4 76 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 3 4
16.10.19
2. runda
Karen Khachanov 2 3 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 3 67
16.10.19
1. runda
Alen Avidzba 2 6 4 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 1 6 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 7
Donald Young 0 69 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 1 2
16.10.19
2. runda
Steve Johnson 1 w/o
Jc Aragone 0
16.10.19
2. runda
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 4 4
16.10.19
2. runda
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 2
16.10.19
2. runda
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 4 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 5
Alejandro Tabilo krecz 0 2 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 3 2
16.10.19
2. runda
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 3 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 68 6 1
16.10.19
2. runda
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6 6
Darian King 1 75 4 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Michail Pervolarakis 1 7 7 1
Jack Sock krecz 0 6 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Julien Cagnina 2 6 2 6
Davide Galoppini 1 4 6 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 1 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 1 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Manfred Fellin 2 6 2 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 2 6 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Mats Hermans 1 6 4
Aleksandre Bakshi krecz 0 4 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 4 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Mate Valkusz 2 6 7
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Mert Alkaya 2 6 3 7
Shahbaaz Khan 1 3 6 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Lars Johann 0 2 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 4 6
Igor Saveljic 1 3 6 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 7 6
Azamat Lukmanov 0 5 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 2 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 0 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Ivan Liutarevich 1 2 6 1
Sanjar Fayziev krecz 0 6 0 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 2 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 2 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 1 74 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 1 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 6 6
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 1
Joshua Ortlip krecz 0 4 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Mauricio Astorga 2 7 6
Rafael Giotis 0 5 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Tigre Hank 1 6
Kevin Major krecz 0 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 3 6 6
Tyler Mercier 1 6 4 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Keaton Cullimore 0 2 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Charles Force 1 7 3
Mwendwa Mbithi krecz 0 5 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Michael Shabaz 2 5 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 1 7 2 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Seong-Gook Oh 1 1 6 5
Ju-Hae Moon krecz 0 6 4 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Young Seok Lee 0 2 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 4 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 64 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 0 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 4 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Ryohei Tagata 2 7 2 6
Takuto Niki 1 5 6 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Tobias Simon 2 4 6 7
Muzammil Murtaza 1 6 2 64
16.10.19
1. runda
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 7
Valentin Guenther 0 3 62
16.10.19
1. runda
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 4 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 0 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 5 7
Gustav Hansson 1 3 7 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Seif Adas 0 2 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Rishab Agarwal 2 4 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 1 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Kenneth Raisma 0 4 64
16.10.19
1. runda
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 1 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Sandro Kopp 2 6 7
Alexander Jhun 0 3 61
16.10.19
1. runda
Leopold Zima 2 6 1 6
Yanki Erel 1 3 6 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Mousa Alkotop 2 3 7 6
Sam Taylor 1 6 63 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 7
Timofey Skatov 0 2 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 4 6 7
Lucas Poullain 1 6 1 65
16.10.19
1. runda
Lucas Catarina 2 4 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 6 0 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 7 6
Clement Chidekh 0 5 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Matheo Fabre 0 1 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 1 6
Mick Lescure 1 2 6 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Sandro Szic 0 2 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 67 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Petr Michnev 1 7 3
Alexander Erler krecz 0 5 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Robert Rumler 2 4 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 4 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7 7
Daniil Glinka 1 75 5 62
16.10.19
1. runda
David Poljak 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 5 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Torres 0 3 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Aaron Schmid 1 6 2
Joao Hinsching krecz 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 7
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 1 65
16.10.19
1. runda
Luciano Carraro 2 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 6 0 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Marcio Eduardo Silva 0 3 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 4 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 1 6 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 2 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Lucas Amorim De Lima 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 4 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 1 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Giorgio Ricca 2 5 6 6
Petr Hajek 1 7 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Timur Kiuamov 1 7 2 3
Dimitriy Voronin krecz 0 6 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 0 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7 7
Kalman L. Boyd 1 74 66 64
16.10.19
1. runda
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 3 6
Giovanni Calvano 1 64 6 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Noah Thurner 2 6 6 7
Dennis Uspensky 1 75 4 65
16.10.19
1. runda
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Dominik Palan 2 6 6 7
Boris Fassbender 1 4 76 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Mohamed Hassan 2 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 5 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 4 6
Mariano Navone 1 5 6 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 2 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 7
Luca Prevosto 0 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon 2 1 7 7
Simone Roncalli 1 6 5 5
16.10.19
1. runda
William Grant 2 7 0 7
Karlo Kranic 1 5 6 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Marlon Vankan 2 4 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 3 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 5 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Jordi Arconada 2 2 7 6
George Goldhoff 1 6 66 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 5 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Strong Kirchheimer 1 7
Alexander Sarkissian krecz 0 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Jonathan Gray 0 1 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Hady Habib 2 6 2 6
Evan Zhu 1 3 6 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Simon Carr 2 6 5 6
Jesper De Jong 1 1 7 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 1 6 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 0 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Tadeas Paroulek 2 4 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 61 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Rinky Hijikata 2 5 7 6
Paul Jubb 1 7 5 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Matias Soto 2 6 4 6
Christian Langmo 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria M25+H Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 60 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Gianni Mina 2 4 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 1 6 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Christian Saidi Otupio 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 7 3 7
Aryan Goveas 1 61 6 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Calvin Hemery 1 7 4 3
Sylvester Emmanuel krecz 0 6 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Skander Mansouri 1 3
Joseph Imeh Ubon krecz 0 0
16.10.19
1. runda
David Pichler 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 0 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Godgift Timibra 0 0 0
16.10.19
1. runda
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Benjamin Palm 0 1 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips 0 2 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa 2 5 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 7 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 7
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia 0 1 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Michael-John Every 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel halowa France M25+H Rodez sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 1 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 79 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 75 4 65
16.10.19
1. runda
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 1 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Tom Jomby 0 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Tatsuma Ito 2 3 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 3 4
16.10.19
2. runda
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 75 2 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 4
16.10.19
2. runda
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 4 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 1
16.10.19
2. runda
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 3 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Malek Jaziri 0 68 4
16.10.19
2. runda
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Go Soeda 0 5 61
kobiety singel halowa Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 2 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Julia Goerges 2 5 6 6
Misaki Doi 1 7 1 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 7
Monica Niculescu 0 2 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 7
Caty McNally 0 5 63
16.10.19
1. runda
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 0
16.10.19
2. runda
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Denisa Allertova 0 2 1
kobiety singel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 3 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 3 6 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 1 1
16.10.19
2. runda
Belinda Bencic 2 1 6 6
Polona Hercog 1 6 3 4
16.10.19
2. runda
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda China W100 Suzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Yi Yuan 0 2 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Arina Rodionova 2 3 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 1 6 1 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 2 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 2
Harriet Dart krecz 0 3 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Lin Zhu 2 7 6
Shilin Xu 0 69 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 2 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 0 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 1 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Romy Koelzer 1 6 4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru krecz 0 1 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 1 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 6
Claudia Giovine 0 64 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 1 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Anna Gabric 2 3 6 7
Sinja Kraus 1 6 3 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Mira Antonitsch 2 3 6 6
Angelica Raggi 1 6 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Eva Vedder 2 6 6 7
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 0 74 66
16.10.19
1. runda
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Chang Liu 2 6 2 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 1 6 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Kamonwan Buayam 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 4 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 7
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 4 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 6 3
Watsachol Sawasdee krecz 0 2 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 3 4
16.10.19
Klasyf.
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 7
Vlada Katic 0 2 63
16.10.19
1. runda
Misaki Matsuda 2 4 6 6
Shiho Akita 1 6 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 0 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 0 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 0 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Sakura Hosogi 1 4
Ayumi Koshiishi krecz 0 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Aunchisa Chanta 2 7 6
Yixuan Li 0 66 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Nadezda Khalturina 2 6 0 7
Yuqi Sheng 1 3 6 5
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Metepec sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Eva Raszkiewicz 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 4 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 0 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Tea Jandric 2 6 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 2 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Lucianna Piedra 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Constance Sibille 2 7 6
Yu Shan 0 5 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Anita Bertoloni 0 5 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 7
Tamara Bizhukova 0 2 64
16.10.19
1. runda
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Taylor Cataldi 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 1 73 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 7
Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 62
16.10.19
1. runda
Paige Cline 2 6 7
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Katyarina Paulenka 2 5 6 6
Alica Rusova 1 7 2 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 3 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 1 3 6 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 1 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6 7
Nicole Gadient 1 2 73 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 1 3 73 64
16.10.19
1. runda
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Andreina Pino 0 4 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Costanza Traversi 1 4 5
Perla Nieuwboer krecz 0 6 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Diana Chehoudi 2 7 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 5 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Sara Ziodato 2 4 7 6
Martina Colmegna 1 6 64 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Valentina Giavazzi 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Georgia W15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2. runda
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 1 2
16.10.19
2. runda
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 0 3 2
16.10.19
2. runda
Lana Kentchiashvili 2 6 6
Nino Natsvlishvili 0 4 3
16.10.19
2. runda
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 2 0
16.10.19
2. runda
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 7
Nina Ugrelidze 0 0 65
16.10.19
2. runda
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 2
16.10.19
2. runda
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Pia Brglez 0 3 2
16.10.19
2. runda
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Florence sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 0 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 1 0
16.10.19
Klasyf.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 3 4
16.10.19
Klasyf.
Louise Kwong 2 3 6 10
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 4 8
16.10.19
Klasyf.
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Katarina Jokic 2 6 4 7
Suzan Lamens 1 2 6 64
16.10.19
Klasyf.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 0 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 0 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Layne Sleeth 2 6 2 6
Andie K. Daniell 1 3 6 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Lea Ma 0 1 2
16.10.19
Klasyf.
Carly Briggs 2 6 7
Alexis Keberle 0 2 5
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan W25 Hamamatsu sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 5 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 3 7 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Nao Shimoji 0 1 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Eri Hozumi 2 6 7 6
Himeno Sakatsume 1 76 5 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 1 0
16.10.19
2. runda
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 4 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Risa Ushijima 2 7 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 5 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 2 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 3 7
Mai Hontama 1 3 6 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Sakura Hondo 2 3 6 7
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 6 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Naomi Cheong 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 1 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Funa Kozaki 2 6 3 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 3 6 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Hiromi Abe 2 7 5 6
Junri Namigata 1 61 7 3
kobiety singel twarda Nigeria W25 Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
Klasyf.
Ronke Akingbade 2 7 6
Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu 0 61 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Blessing Samuel 2 6 6
Jumai Muhammed 0 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Ronke Akingbade 0 1 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 3 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 3 7 4
Zoe Kruger krecz 0 6 5 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 4 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 1 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 1 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 0 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Riya Bhatia 1 6 4
Carla Touly krecz 0 1 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 4 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 4 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 5 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 0 0
16.10.19
Klasyf.
Allyson Nancy Onya 2 6 6
Amala Nwokolo 0 3 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Isabella Kruger 2 6 7
Chiraz Bechri 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W25 Seville sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 4 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 4 6 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Amanda Carreras 2 4 6 7
Jessica Pieri 1 6 1 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 7
Martina Caregaro 0 1 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 4 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 1 6 65
16.10.19
1. runda
Nadia Podoroska 2 2 6 6
Sara Errani 1 6 4 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 0 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
Klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Kailey Evans 0 3 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 2 6
Sophia Whittle 1 2 6 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Jacqueline Cako 2 4 7 6
Alexa Noel 1 6 5 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 4 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 2 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 0 4 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Jamie Loeb 2 6 1 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 1 2 6 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Amy Zhu 2 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 6 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Hadley Doyle 0 3 3
16.10.19
Klasyf.
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 7 6
Vanessa Ong 0 5 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 0 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Savannah Broadus 0 2 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 3 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 0 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 0 2
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 1 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 7
Harmony Tan 0 5 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6 6
Greta Arn 1 75 2 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Lea Boskovic 0 61 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 65 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 3 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 65 6 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 2 1
16.10.19
Klasyf.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 4 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 6 0 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 2 10
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 1 5 6 7
16.10.19
1. runda
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 4 10
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 3 6 7
16.10.19
1. runda
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 0 5 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 0 4 63
16.10.19
1. runda
Andre Goransson/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers 0 2 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Radu Albot/Robert Lindstedt 2 7 6
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer 0 66 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel dywanowa Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 4 6 10
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 1 6 3 8
16.10.19
1. runda
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 2 6 7 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov 1 74 65 7
16.10.19
1. runda
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier/Johannes Haerteis 0 3 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 63
mężczyźni debel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 10
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 4 6 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin 0 5 1
16.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene/Nicolas Jarry 0 4 3
16.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 0 5 0
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 2 2 6 10
Roberto Cid/Dmitry Popko 1 6 3 7
16.10.19
1. runda
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 4 6 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 4 8
16.10.19
1. runda
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 3 7 10
Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Song 1 6 5 7
16.10.19
1. runda
Stefan Kozlov/Jack Vance 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt/Jordan Sauer 0 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Taro Daniel/John-Paul Fruttero 0 5 2
mężczyźni debel twarda China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6 11
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 74 3 9
16.10.19
1. runda
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 2 2 6 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 6 3 7
16.10.19
1. runda
Yecong He/Di Wu 2 7 4 10
Aoran Wang/Hao Wu 1 5 6 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 2 10
Jason Jung/Christopher Rungkat 1 65 6 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Vishnu Vardhan 0 63 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Steven Diez/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Go Soeda 0 3 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 6 10
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 1 4 74 8
kobiety debel halowa Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse/Chloe Paquet 0 5 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Xenia Knoll/Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Anna Blinkova/Miyu Kato 2 2 7 10
Sharon Fichman/Yana Sizikova 1 6 5 7
16.10.19
1. runda
Eleonora Molinaro/Katarzyna Piter 1 w/o
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu 0
kobiety debel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru 0 3 68
16.10.19
1. runda
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6 10
Olga Danilovic/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 75 0 6
16.10.19
1. runda
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva/Sofya Lansere 0 1 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Veronika Kudermetova/Katarina Srebotnik 2 7 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 64 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova 2 3 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 3 6
<