TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Darian King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Cressy | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
James Duckworth | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Donald Young | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustav Hansson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Krainer | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Denys Klok | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Fajta | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Voros | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holger Rune | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Bad Salzdetfurth | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Altmaier | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Evan Furness | 1 | 6 | 68 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1 | 74 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Leopold Zima | 1 | 4 | 7 | 63 | |||||
M15 Burgas | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Petr Nesterov | 1 | 62 | 7 | 0 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 1 | 1 | 76 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasko Mladenov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gabriel Donev | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Dimitrov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Justin Butsch | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Astorga | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tigre Hank | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Karshi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Zgirovsky | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olimjon Nabiev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Noskin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Timur Maulenov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roman Blokhin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gauthier Onclin | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Boris Fassbender krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Perez Sanz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mason Recci | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luca Potenza | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Fattar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin krecz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Damien Wenger | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edward Hubner | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Cundom | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Fermin Tenti | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 0 | ||||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Claremont | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jakob Schnaitter | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mark Whitehouse | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Lebedev | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
Roja de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilien Voisin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Inigo Cervantes | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
M25 Rio De | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Andre Miele | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Fabiano De Paula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Iamachkine | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Pereira | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Eduardo Severino | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Riquelme | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 1 | 6 | 0 | 60 | |||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julian Ocleppo | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Iannaccone | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
M25 Tay Ninh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Kento Takeuchi krecz | 0 | 5 | |||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexey Zakharov | 1 | 4 | 75 | 5 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev krecz | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki krecz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
M25 Toowoomba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tristan Schoolkate | 1 | 64 | 71 | 61 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dane Sweeny | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moerani Bouzige | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Will Maher | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Martin Beran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M25+H Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Takanyi Garanganga | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Joseph Imeh Ubon krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Idoko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Aryan Goveas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Cheruiyot | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jatin Dahiya | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Marius Copil | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Mager | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ugo Humbert | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefano Travaglia | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Oscar Otte | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Rosol | 1 | 73 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Alessandro Giannessi | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Guido Andreozzi krecz | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Menezes | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Federico Coria | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federico Delbonis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Roger Federer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Goffin | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karen Khachanov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
John Isner | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Rublev | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Bautista Agut | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 3. runda |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 65 | |||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Magda Linette | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Kurumi Nara krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Saisai Zheng krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Peng | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Donna Vekic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Laura Siegemund | 1 | 61 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jelena Ostapenko | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Alize Cornet krecz | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yukina Saigo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Melis Sezer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Niedermeier | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rina Saigo | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Rajkovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eva Vedder | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Buenos Aires | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Melina Ferrero | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dolores Molina Portela | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Sofia Luini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexa Pitt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Eduarda Piai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krystal Blanch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Julieta Estable | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Riera | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rocio Daniela Merlo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | ||||
Pauline Wuarin krecz | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melina Ferrero | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anfisa Danilchenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Candela Bugnon | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Julieta Estable | 1 | 5 | 6 | 68 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jessica Plazas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Delfina Glorioso | 1 | 3 | 74 | 5 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Solana Sierra | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Alexa Pitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Corbalan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Krystal Blanch | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Reza Timmerman | 0 | 5 | 610 | ||||||
W15 Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ya Hsin Lee | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Hong Yi Cody Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Akita | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Catini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Urszula Nebelska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karolina Vlckova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paige Cline | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Lian Tran | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Michaela Kadleckova krecz | 0 | 6 | |||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Cataldi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Silvia Njiric | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Celine Fritsch krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Julie Belgraver | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Louise Brunskog krecz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Alice Gillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Coralie Garrigues | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Pia Lovric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Telavi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Anastasia Vdovenco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Natsvlishvili | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Darja Semenistaja | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doroteja Joksovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iveta Daujotaite | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 1 | 77 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nonna Kurginyan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamari Gagoshidze | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Claremont | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Glatch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tori Kinard | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alicia Barnett | 0 | 5 | 68 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Kayla Day krecz | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rianna Valdes | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Katie Swan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Chavatipon | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Gabueva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Hilton Head | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peyton Stearns | 1 | 3 | 74 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Emiliana Arango | 1 | 6 | 5 | 64 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kylie Collins | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Navarro | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Stewart | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Kruger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sathwika Sama | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blessing Samuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Lexie Stevens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Kruger | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Makinohara | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aldila Sutjiadi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Erina Hayashi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kanako Morisaki | 0 | 62 | 61 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eri Shimizu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Yuuki Tanaka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Momoko Kobori | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Roja De | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seone Mendez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mayar Sherif | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Irina Maria Bara | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dejana Radanovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corinna Dentoni | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Moratelli | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
W25 Toowoomba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Miharu Imanishi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 61 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Alison Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sara Tomic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 62 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Belinda Woolcock | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Destanee Aiava | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akiko Omae | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Matsuda | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W25+H Cherbourg En | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Indy De Vroome | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 61 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mallaurie Noel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Eden Silva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Oona Orpana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Lottner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Deiton Baughman/Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
James Cerretani/Korey Lovett | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Stefano Travaglia | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | |||||
10.10.19 1. runda |
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Bolelli/Robin Haase | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Orlando Luz/Luis David Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin/Pedro Martinez Portero | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Felix Auger Aliassime/Matteo Berrettini | 0 | ||||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 1 | 73 | 1 | 8 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Novak Djokovic/Filip Krajinovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 1 | 63 | 74 | 7 | |||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Nao Hibino/Miyu Kato | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Christina Mchale/Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | ||||||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Desirae Krawczyk | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Yingying Duan/Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Storm Hunter | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Yafan Wang/Zhaoxuan Yang | 1 | 7 | 4 | 12 | |||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund/Katarina Srebotnik | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Anna Blinkova/Makoto Ninomiya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
10.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alicja Rosolska/Renata Voracova | 0 | 5 | 63 |