Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Fairfield Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 3 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Evan King 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 75 3 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Agustin Velotti 2 6 7 6
Colin Sinclair 1 76 64 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 2 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Roy Smith 0 64 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 4 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Nicolas Mejia 2 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 1 6 1 4
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 3 7 6
Martin Redlicki 1 6 65 1
07.10.19
1. runda
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 2 2
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Dennis Novikov 0 2 60
07.10.19
1. runda
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Zachary Svajda 2 7 6
Michael Redlicki 0 65 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 3 6 10
Oscar Galimardanov 1 6 3 7
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Weindl 1 3
Marvin Schramm krecz 0 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 62 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Moaz Assaf 0 0 1
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 2 6 10
Luka Miklavcic 1 6 4 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 2 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 7 10
Daniil Gusev 1 73 65 5
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lars Johann 2 6 6 10
Aziz Kijametovic 1 75 4 7
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Lukas Jirousek 0 0 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Igor Saveljic 0 4 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 4 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany M15 Bad Salzdetfurth sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 4 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Quin Verstegen 0 1 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 4 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 3 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 5 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 7
Justin Schlageter 0 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 2 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Ingo Herzgerodt 0 4 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Clavel 2 7 5 10
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 5 7 6
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jim Walder 2 6 7
Piotr Galus 0 2 66
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 7 10
Pavle Daljev 1 71 5 6
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6 10
Stephanos Schinas 1 0 74 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bulgaria M15 Burgas sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 2 0
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 3
Martin Dimitrov krecz 0 4 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 1 1
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Danilo Krunic 0 1 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Ivailo Dechev 0 0 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Kancho Nedyalkov 0 3 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Martin Iliev 0 2 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Tolga Basriev 0 0 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6 10
Danylo Veremeychuk 1 74 4 7
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 0 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Niv 2 6 7
Dian Nedev 0 1 5
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Benjamin Niv 2 4 7 10
Bozo Barun 1 6 5 8
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 1 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Aleksandar Temov 0 2 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Doru Junior Borsan 2 6 6
Grigorii Firsin 0 3 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Damian Savin 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 2 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 2 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danilo Krunic 2 6 0 10
Nikita Starkou 1 4 6 7
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Manasov 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Bozo Barun 2 2 6 10
Doru Junior Borsan 1 6 0 6
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 6 10
Luca George Tatomir 1 75 1 6
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mauricio Astorga 2 7 6
Rafael Giotis 0 5 4
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
David Martirosian 0 4 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 2 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Charles Force 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 2 1
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Jonathan Atwater 0 2 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Mania 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 2 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 3 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 3 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Silberstein 2 3 6 10
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6 3 5
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gianfranco Panta 2 3 6 11
Philip Sikman 1 6 2 9
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Keaton Cullimore 2 6 7
Sebastian Eguez 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan M15 Karshi sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 3 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 2 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Naesar Jewoor 0 3 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Samandar Azamatov 0 1 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Khumoun Abdumalikov 2 7 7
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 67 62
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 0 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Sottimov 2 7 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 5 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Allanur Garryyev 0 4 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adil Karimov 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 4 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Krapivin 2 5 6 10
Daniel Litvinov 1 7 3 7
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 7
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 4 68
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 7
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 0 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Sobir Jalilov 0 0 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Abdusamad Usmanov 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 1 10
Michal Wozniak 1 3 6 4
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Papik 2 4 6 10
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 4 8
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Zocastello 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 4
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 7 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 5 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 7
Athanassios Manekas 0 1 61
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Davide Albertoni 2 7 7
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 64 63
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Daniele Catini 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 3 1
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 4 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Catini 2 4 6 11
Noah Thurner 1 6 1 9
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6 10
Mao Takada 1 76 1 4
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 1 5
Vladimir Uzhylovsky krecz 0 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Claremont sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Luke Casper 0 3 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Ali Amiri 0 1 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Angus Bradshaw 0 3 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Farzin Danny Amiri 1 w/o
Roscoe Bellamy 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 6
Kyle Kang 0 5 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 1 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Piers Foley 2 6 6 10
Ian Chadwell 1 78 4 8
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Matthew Tsolakyan 2 6 6
Joel Kielbowicz 0 1 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Nava 2 4 6 10
Milen Ianakiev 1 6 3 8
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ben Goldberg 2 6 6
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 0 3 1
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yassine Smiej 2 4 6 11
Zeki Horoz 1 6 1 9
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaxi Ma 2 6 6
Ryan Noah Lee 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Roja de sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 6 7
Pau Perez Contri 0 4 62
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 3
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 3 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 7 7
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 5 65
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 4 10
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 4 6 7
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 4 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 3 6 10
Pablo Montanes Gadea 1 6 1 7
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 1 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Adrian Exposito 0 3 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 65 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hector Talens Serra 2 1 6 11
Ivan Davydov 1 6 2 9
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil M25 Rio De sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 7 7
Vitor Leal 0 5 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Joaquim De Almeida 0 1 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 4 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 3 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 1 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 4 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Filippo Bettini 0 0 1
07.10.19
1. runda
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 3 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 4 2
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 5 6 10
Manuel Mazza 1 7 2 3
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Mannapov 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 4 1
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 4 0
07.10.19
1. runda
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 1 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 1 0
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Filippo Giovannini 2 7 7
Gibril Diarra 0 65 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 1
Antonio Massara krecz 0 0 0
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 2 6 10
Mike Loccisano 1 6 0 8
07.10.19
1. runda
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 2 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Finał
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 7
Nam Hoang Ly 0 3 5
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Yi Jui Lo 0 1 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 7
Tu Le Khanh Duy 0 3 61
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 1 6 6
Tonkla Mulada krecz 0 3 6
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Quang Truong Tran 0 1 4
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 2 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Quoc Uy Vo 0 2 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 4 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kuan Yu Chen 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia M25 Toowoomba sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 4 2
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Nicholas Horton 2 6 3 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 3 6 6
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Jai Corbett 2 6 3 10
Jesse Delaney 1 4 6 5
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 7
Glen Dawes 0 4 5
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Moerani Bouzige 2 4 7 12
James Ibrahim 1 6 62 10
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria M25+H Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dustin Goldenberg 2 6 6
Opeyemi Agunbiade 0 3 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Paul 2 6 4 10
Benjamin Palm 1 3 6 8
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Fumi 2 4 6 10
Alexei Filenkov 1 6 4 7
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mohammed Mohammed 1 w/o
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Daniel Quartey 0 4 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Godgift Timibra 0 3 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 2 6 6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6
Augustine Stephen 0 3 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Abah Ameh 0 3 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Oche 2 5 6 14
Thomas Otu Omang 1 7 2 12
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Gabriel Friday 0 3 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Nsikan Friday 0 0 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Pascal Ziyab Alome 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Agassi Tomegah 0 2 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Jebutu 2 6 6
Bhanu Suthar 0 1 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Miracle Abamu 2 6 6
Jamiu Bolaji Suliamon 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel halowa France Mouilleron Le Captif sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Mischa Zverev 2 7 6
James Ward 0 66 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 7
Constant Lestienne 0 5 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 4 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 3 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Luca Vanni 2 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 63 2
07.10.19
1. runda
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 5 1
07.10.19
1. runda
Roberto Marcora 2 6 1 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 4 6 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 2
07.10.19
1. runda
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 3 2
07.10.19
1. runda
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Victor Estrella 2 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo 0 5 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Federico Zeballos 2 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 6 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda
Renzo Olivo 2 6 3 6
Nick Hardt 1 2 6 1
07.10.19
1. runda
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 6
Pedro Cachin 0 68 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 4 6 4
Gastao Elias krecz 0 6 3 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 4 6 6
Andres Molteni 1 6 4 2
07.10.19
1. runda
Maxime Hamou 1 2 6 2
Jeremy Jahn krecz 0 6 4 0
07.10.19
1. runda
Joao Menezes 2 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 63
07.10.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 3 0
07.10.19
1. runda
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 1
07.10.19
1. runda
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shanghai sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Andy Murray 2 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 2 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 4 2
07.10.19
1. runda
Gael Monfils 2 7 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 5 71 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 4 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund 0 4 63
07.10.19
1. runda
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 64 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 62 2
07.10.19
1. runda
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 2 6
Ze Zhang 1 3 6 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 1 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 5 2
07.10.19
1. runda
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda China Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Samantha Stosur 2 7 2 6
Zhaoxuan Yang 1 5 6 2
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 72 1 4
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Kurumi Nara 2 7 6
Shuyue Ma 0 67 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Caroline Garcia 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 6 2 2
07.10.19
1. runda
Heather Watson 2 6 7
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 4 63
07.10.19
1. runda
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 1 7
Astra Sharma 1 1 6 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 0 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 4 6
Venus Williams 1 3 6 3
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Fang Ying Xun 0 2 65
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 3 2
kobiety singel halowa Austria Linz sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 1 1
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Laura Siegemund 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 69 0
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 4
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Misaki Doi 2 4 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 2 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6 7
Anna Blinkova 1 1 71 65
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 4 6
Shelby Rogers 1 3 6 3
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 2
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 3 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 2 3
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 4 2
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 7 6
Julia Mikulski 0 5 0
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 2 4
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Irina Dshandshgava 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 2 4
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Michaela Niedermeier 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Daniela Frascini 2 7 7
Agostini Liccardi 0 62 65
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Rocio Daniela Merlo 2 6 6
Magnolia Rodriguez 0 1 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Sofia Constanza Karlau 0 1 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Terwindt 2 6 6
Paula Maria Curci Micieli 0 1 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Constanza Cruz 2 6 7
Chiara Fiorenza 0 3 61
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Erin Kiernan 2 3 6 10
Ludmila Magali Alvez 1 6 4 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Agostina Landa 2 6 3 10
Martina Maria Bovio 1 1 6 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Merlina Sarno 2 6 6
Noelia Belen Acosta 0 1 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Juana Larranaga 2 7 6
Valentina Mutilba 0 64 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Krystal Blanch 2 6 6
Sol Maria Terracina 0 1 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Magaly Sanchez 2 6 6
Maria Tiziana Ferrante 0 1 1
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Betina Buris 2 6 6
Natalia Aruj 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Haine Ogata 1 7 1
Yuna Ohashi krecz 0 5 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Deria Nur Haliza 2 2 6 10
Nadezda Khalturina 1 6 2 7
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Nalu Himeno 0 2 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Pichapak Sirikul 0 2 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mingyang Liu 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 3 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Mariya Polishchuk 0 2 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ai Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Kanyanut Sudsaard 0 0 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lunda Kumhom 2 6 6
Chhinda Som 0 0 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 1 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Fowler 2 6 6
Maria Filimonikhina 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Theiviya Selvarajoo 2 6 6
Majda Ajradini 0 1 0
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Urszula Nebelska 0 4 1
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Paige Cline 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 0 0
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Vickie Trocker 2 6 6
Aalyka Ebrahim 0 3 2
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Taylor Cataldi 2 6 6
Aaliya Ebrahim 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Georgia W15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 6
Mariya Pyrozhenko 0 0 1
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Maria Toma 2 5 6 10
Diana Krasnova 1 7 4 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iveta Daujotaite 2 6 6
Evelina Martirosyan 0 1 1
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Irina Shchetinina 2 6 2 10
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 1 4 6 6
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 4 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Lebedeva 2 6 7
Pia Brglez 0 3 5
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Olga Lesnikova 2 6 3 10
Maileen Nuudi 1 3 6 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Kyrin Pollock 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Hilton Head sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Joelle Kissell 2 3 6 10
Katarina Jokic 1 6 3 7
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Keisha R. Clousing 2 5 6 10
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 7 0 4
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Ella Faessler 0 1 1
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Verginie Tchakarova 0 4 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 1 2
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Valentina Campagnolo 0 1 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Jamilah Snells 0 1 1
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Muskan Gupta 0 0 0
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Elizabeth Scotty 2 1 6 10
Elizabeth Stevens 1 6 3 3
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 0 1
07.10.19
2. runda klasyf.
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Nigeria W25 Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Blessing Samuel 2 6 6
Jumai Muhammed 0 3 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Adegoke 2 6 6
Sabath Ibrahim 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 2 1 6 11
Abiodun Oyegoke 1 6 3 9
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anu Ayegbusi 2 1 6 10
Ronke Akingbade 1 6 0 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 2 6 6
Amarachi Odoh 0 1 1
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Isabella Kruger 1 6 1
Blessing Anuna krecz 0 0 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Amala Nwokolo 0 3 3
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Omolade Aderemi 1 w/o
Carla Touly 0
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan W25 Makinohara sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kotomi Takahata 2 6 6
Mei Koike 0 4 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mami Hasegawa 2 6 7
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 3 66
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Nana Owada 0 0 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 3 10
Kanami Tsuji 1 2 6 6
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Minami Shuto 2 7 6
Yuri Serizawa 0 5 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 2 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Utaka Kishigami 2 7 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 5 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mana Kawamura 2 3 6 10
Natsumi Nakadate 1 6 1 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Yui Kondo 0 2 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Satsuki Koike 2 6 2 10
Kanako Osafune 1 2 6 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Haruka Tominaga 1 1
Jiho Shin krecz 0 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miyu Nakashima 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 3 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Arisa Abe 0 0 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Minori Natsuka 0 1 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mua Shigeta 1 3
Himari Sato krecz 0 2
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Roja De sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Gamiz 1 6 2
Blanca Cortijo Parreno krecz 0 0 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 0 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 4 10
Irina Fetecau 1 3 6 8
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 3
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 2 6 10
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 2 3
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 5 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 2 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 1 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 3 0
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Seone Mendez 2 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 3 5
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Irene Artigas 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 3 4
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 0 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 3 0
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 1 2
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 2 6 10
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 2 8
07.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6 10
Sara Cakarevic 1 73 0 5
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Cindy Burger 2 7 6
Melania Delai 0 5 2
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Federica Prati 0 5 2
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 1 3
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Manca Pislak 2 7 6
Federica Rossi 0 65 4
kobiety singel twarda Australia W25 Toowoomba sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 2
07.10.19
1. runda
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 1
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Amber Marshall 2 3 6 10
Robu Kajitani 1 6 1 7
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Annerly Poulos 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 0 4
kobiety singel halowa France W25+H Cherbourg En sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Indy De Vroome 2 6 7
Constance Sibille 0 1 64
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Eden Silva 2 3 6 10
Clemence Fayol 1 6 3 7
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 4 4
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 1 1
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 3 3
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Emeline Dartron 2 7 7
Alice Tubello 0 5 62
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Loudmilla Bencheikh 1 w/o
Joanna Garland 0
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 0
mężczyźni debel twarda China Shanghai sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 3 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff/Fernando Verdasco 0 3 3
07.10.19
1. runda
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 2 3
kobiety debel twarda China Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Monique Adamczak/Storm Sanders 2 6 6 10
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 1 72 6
07.10.19
1. runda
Christina Mchale/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 0 2 4
kobiety debel halowa Austria Linz sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia 2 1 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Alicja Rosolska/Renata Voracova 2 6 4 10
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez 1 2 6 4
<