Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Barcelona Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Tommy Robredo 2 5 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 7 2 2
30.09.19
1. runda
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 6 7
Jan Choinski 0 3 65
30.09.19
1. runda
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 5 6
Pavel Kotov 1 0 7 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 0 6
Gerard Granollers 1 0 6 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Jozef Kovalik 2 3 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 2 4
30.09.19
1. runda
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 1
30.09.19
1. runda
Filip Horansky 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 5 2
30.09.19
1. runda
Joao Domingues 1 6 2
Andrea Pellegrino krecz 0 1 0
30.09.19
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles krecz 0 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Max Andrews 2 7 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 5 0
30.09.19
1. runda
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 4
Raul Brancaccio krecz 0 0 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 0 2
30.09.19
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 3 0
30.09.19
1. runda
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 7 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 1 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Fernando Romboli 2 6 3 7
Wilson Leite 1 4 6 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Christian Lindell 2 7 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 64 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 1 0
30.09.19
1. runda
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 0
30.09.19
1. runda
Rafael Matos 1 7 5 3
Bastian Malla krecz 0 5 7 1
30.09.19
1. runda
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 2 2
30.09.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 0 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 5 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 7 2 2
30.09.19
1. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 4
30.09.19
1. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 1 77 3 64
30.09.19
1. runda
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 3 4
30.09.19
1. runda
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 2
30.09.19
1. runda
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Pablo Cuevas 0 2 67
30.09.19
1. runda
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 3 7
Kyle Edmund 1 4 6 65
30.09.19
1. runda
Cameron Norrie 1 7 5 1
Christian Garin krecz 0 6 0
30.09.19
1. runda
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 1 3
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 7
Michael Weindl 0 4 62
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6 11
Mate Voros 1 75 1 9
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Umut Akkoyun 2 7 3 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 65 6 7
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Avni Avnioglu 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 5 6 10
Thomas Brechemier 1 7 0 3
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6
Janos Fekete krecz 0 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 1 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Riedel 2 6 7
Mats Hermans 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana China M15 Nanchang sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Weibowen Zou 0 4 1
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Hao Wu 2 2 6 10
Shohei Chikami 1 6 3 8
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 1 10
Zhao Zhao 1 1 6 7
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Kousuke Ogura 1 6 1
Jagmeet Singh krecz 0 0 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 3 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 3 4
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Linang Xiao 2 6 3 10
Wai Yu Kai 1 2 6 8
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR M15 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Lance Cohen 2 6 6 11
Heinrich Heyl 1 4 75 9
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 2 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Louis Pretorius 2 6 7
Connor Kruger 0 3 63
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Devin Badenhorst 0 2 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Jody Alan Claassen 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 2 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Tatenda Mutetwa 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Sabadell sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 2 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sergio Barranco 1 7 2 5
Sheng Hao Zhou krecz 0 6 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 4 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 7 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 64 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Takeshi Taco 0 5 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 2 6 11
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 6 2 9
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 6
Maxence Broville krecz 0 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 5 6 10
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 1 7 3 8
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Dennis Katzenwadel 0 4 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 7
Pietro Schiavetti 0 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 0 5
mężczyźni singel twarda El Salvador M15 Santa Tecla sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 1 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Daniel Emilio Tevez Arias 0 1 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Alejandro Perez (COL) 0 4 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Martin Maldonado 0 0 2
30.09.19
1. runda
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 7 6
Diego Duran 0 5 1
30.09.19
1. runda
Jody Maginley 2 6 3 6
Alec Adamson 1 1 6 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Gianfranco Panta 2 6 4 12
Viboosh Chandrasekar 1 4 6 10
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Maksym Khalus 2 6 4 10
Sergio Gomez 1 4 6 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Chile M15 Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Nunez 2 6 6
Cristobal Castro 0 3 3
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Matias Gaedechens 0 2 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 1 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Ignacio Munoz Herrera 0 1 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 7 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 0 64 3
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Diego Alcaino 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso 0 3 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 1 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 4 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Hernan Toledo 0 4 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 2 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Javier Araya 0 0 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 2 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 1 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 0 1 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Cigarran 2 1 7 10
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 6 65 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Papik 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 1 3
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Charles Minc 2 6 6
James Boyd 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kris Krawcewicz 2 6 6
Jody Turnquest 0 1 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Daniele Catini 2 6 6
Mao Takada 0 3 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eric Jr. Olivarez 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 3 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 1 4
Alejandro Hastings krecz 0 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Athanassios Manekas 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 2 4
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 0 4 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Preston Connor 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Stylianos Poutis 2 2 6 10
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 1 6 3 4
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ofer Hacohen 2 6 6
Ammar Al-Shaikh 0 0 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Leon Roma 2 7 6
Goran Duquesne 0 64 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
George Von Massow 2 6 6
Gustav Theilgaard 0 4 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Nikolas Lahky 2 2 6 10
Miguel Fernando Pereira 1 6 4 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 0 1 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Edoardo Zanada 0 0 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Ilarion Danilchenko 2 6 3 10
Octavio Volpi 1 4 6 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Ignacio Vinas 2 1 6 10
Matthew Mendez 1 6 3 8
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia M25 Brisbane sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Jordan Smith (AUS) 0 4 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 7 7
Lucas Vuradin 0 5 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden M25 Falun sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Lucas Renard 2 6 7
Harry Wendelken 0 1 63
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Janis Podzus 2 6 7
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 3 1
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 3 4
30.09.19
1. runda
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Robin Thour 2 6 4 10
James Frawley 1 1 6 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Mick Veldheer 2 7 3 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 5 6 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist 2 7 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 66 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Arslanbek Temirhanov 0 0 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Gustav Hansson 0 65 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Sam Taylor 0 3 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Carl Gustafsson 2 6 6 10
Piotr Matuszewski 1 4 74 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lebanon M25 Jounieh sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 1 6 4 2
Marko Vejnovic krecz 0 7 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Marco Antonio Azar 0 0 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Yash Vardhan Singh 0 1 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Relja Eskic 0 0 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 2 6 10
Dusan Rajic 1 6 3 3
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 4 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 0 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 0 4
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Hien Quang Hien Pham 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 2 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Luka Ilic 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Stamoulos 2 7 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 5 4
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Norman sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Christopher G Haworth 0 3 3
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mate Zsiga 2 6 7
Grey Hamilton 0 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 1 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 7
Colin Markes 0 5 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 3 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
William Bushamuka 2 3 6 10
Mark Mandlik 1 6 3 4
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 4 6 13
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 4 11
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 7
Vladislav Melnic 0 4 68
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Shane Monroe 0 5 3
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 2 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Nathan Han 0 3 4
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Logan Zapp 2 7 7
Julian Bradley 0 62 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Luigi Corrias 0 0 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 4 10
Alexander Wolfschmidt 1 3 6 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 1 3
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 5 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Augusto Virgili 0 2 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Loccisano 2 7 6
Vitali Chvets 0 63 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 7
Gabriele Moghini 0 3 5
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 7
Milan Radojkovic 0 3 5
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 3 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luigi Castelletti 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 2 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 7 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 62 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Tavira sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 1 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 2 7 6
Leandro Petrocchi Mattar 0 5 4
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 2 7 6
Illia Stoliar 0 5 4
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 0 5 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Paulo Fernandes 2 4 7 10
Nikolaj Talimaa 1 6 5 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Andre Rodeia 1 w/o
Guilherme Silva (POR) 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gianmarco Amatiste 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 1 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Pinho 2 7 1 10
Miguel Gomes 1 65 6 7
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Terence Das 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Massimo Brambati 2 7 7
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 5 63
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pablo Carretero 2 3 6 12
Rafael Gentil 1 6 1 10
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ying Hou 2 7 6
Alan Gleeson 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Ao Shen 0 2 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Douglas Geiwald 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Quoc Uy Vo 0 2 3
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Kacper Long Vu 0 1 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 4 10
Christian Didier Chin 1 3 6 8
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 1 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Huynh Thinh 2 6 7
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 2 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tonkla Mulada 2 4 6 10
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 1 6 4 1
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Arthur Weber 2 6 2 10
Qun Gao 1 1 6 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 0 1
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Huynh Thinh 0 1 3
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Khai Keat Neoh 0 4 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Douglas Geiwald 2 6 6
Jatuporn Nalamphun 0 3 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Didier Chin 2 6 6
Tienthinh Tran 0 1 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kuan Yu Chen 2 4 6 10
Samuel Beren 1 6 3 3
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Per Nordstrom 0 1 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Credit Chaiyarin 1 6 4
Tonkla Mulada krecz 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel halowa France M25+H Nevers sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gianni Mina 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 2 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Gianni Mina 2 2 6 10
Simon Reveniau 1 6 1 7
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 2 6 14
Mesa Mei 1 6 0 12
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 2 11
Herve Antchandie 1 2 6 9
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Romain Gales 0 1 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 7 7
Cesar Bouchelaghem 0 64 64
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Herve Antchandie 2 6 5 10
Stefan Fiacan 1 4 7 7
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Lucas Grandouiller 0 4 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 1 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 1 1
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 2 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Reveniau 2 5 6 10
Raphael Bonnet Flores 1 7 0 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Grandouiller 1 5
Tristan Meraut krecz 0 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Imrane Bentekhici 0 3 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 1 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper 2 3 6 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 6 4 6
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Axel Garcian 2 1 6 10
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Axel Garcian 2 6 7
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Mischa Zverev 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 2 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 5 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 3 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 1 4
30.09.19
1. runda
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Cem Ilkel 2 6 1 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 3 6 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 0 2
30.09.19
1. runda
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 3 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 6 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Zdenek Kolar 2 4 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 4 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 3 72 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Savriyan Danilov 2 4 7 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 62 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Go Soeda 2 4 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 64 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Marin Cilic 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 4 4
30.09.19
1. runda
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Joao Sousa 0 5 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Hyeon Chung 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 1 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 3 7
Veronika Kudermetova 1 0 6 64
30.09.19
2. runda
Kiki Bertens 2 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 65 3
30.09.19
2. runda
Elina Svitolina 2 7 7
Yafan Wang 0 65 61
30.09.19
1. runda
Madison Keys 2 6 7
Karolina Muchova 0 4 65
30.09.19
1. runda
Jennifer Brady 2 6 7 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 74 62 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 2 3
30.09.19
2. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Simona Halep 0 2 3
30.09.19
2. runda
Belinda Bencic 2 3 6 7
Venus Williams 1 6 3 5
30.09.19
2. runda
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 2 1
30.09.19
1. runda
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 2 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 2 6 1
kobiety singel halowa France W15 Andrezieux Boutheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Clemence Fayol 2 6 7
Anastasia Mironova 0 2 5
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 3 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Schena Benamar 2 6 7
Emma Aucagne 0 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Naima Karamoko 1 2
Rania Azziz krecz 0 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 2 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juliette Loliee 2 6 6
Claudia Marcela Silva Aragon 0 4 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Elisa Rigazio 0 4 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emilie Elde 2 6 6
Emma Semenenko 0 2 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marine Szostak 2 7 5 10
Evita Ramirez 1 64 7 8
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Savine Erler 2 5 6 10
Mathilde Dury 1 7 2 5
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mirabelle Njoze 2 6 4 10
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 3 6 6
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Aylin Abdioglu 0 0 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Deniz Paykoc 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 3 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 7
Julia Oczachowska 0 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Olivia Gram 1 w/o
Raveena Kingsley 0
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 3 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 4 6 6
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Michaela Niedermeier 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Aysegul Mert 2 6 4 10
Karolina Vlckova 1 3 6 6
kobiety singel ceglana Ukraine W15 Chornomorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Terletska 2 6 6
Lolita Gukasyan 0 4 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Olga Terletska 0 1 4
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandra Kudelska 2 7 3 10
Polina Gubina 1 65 6 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Oleksandra Kudelska 0 3 4
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Martemyanova 2 4 6 10
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 6 4 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Yulia Zhytelna 2 6 6
Sonya Kovalenko 0 2 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Komar 2 2 6 10
Anna Parkhomenko 1 6 4 7
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Komar 2 6 6
Karyna Kachur 0 0 1
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Syrova 2 6 6
Mariia Hurieva 0 2 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Vladlena Bokova 2 4 6 10
Anna Syrova 1 6 2 4
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anita Sahdiieva 2 7 6
Valeriia Cherfus 0 5 3
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sonya Kovalenko 2 7 6
Anastasia Vorobyova 0 5 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Skorupska 2 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 0 2 3
30.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Skorupska 2 7 7
Sofia Vaynberg 0 64 5
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Norman sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 2 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tai Martin 2 7 6
Estella Jaeger 0 5 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 1 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Zerulo 2 7 6
Macey Miller 0 5 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Ivana Corley 0 3 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Abrams 2 6 6
Elyssa Ducret 0 1 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Corley 2 6 6 10
Sophia Hatton 1 2 73 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kailey Evans 2 6 6
Ty Ana Williams 0 0 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Tal Zinn 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Kianah Motosono 0 3 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Jasmine Amber Asghar 0 0 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katya Townsend 2 6 6 11
Enya Ratkic 1 74 4 9
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Brooke Killingsworth 2 7 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda JAR W15 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 6
Rapelang Danielle Sebata 0 2 1
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Lauren Cooper 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 1 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Allyson Nancy Onya 2 6 6
Amonette Theron 0 1 1
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Ntokozo Zungu 2 6 6 10
Mikayla Faure 1 0 77 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Cayline Le Grange 2 2 6 10
Hili Kronzon 1 6 1 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Georgia Hosking 2 6 3 12
Nicole Dzenga 1 4 6 10
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W15 Santarem sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Carolina Caetano Reis 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carolina Likhatcheva 2 6 6
Madalena Tanqueiro 0 0 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Carolina Likhatcheva 2 6 6
Madalena Amil 0 4 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Matilda Lenngren 2 6 6
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 1 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbara Balancho 2 6 6
Catarina Marcko Ferreira 0 0 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Ruth Copas 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 3 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carolina Caetano Reis 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 1 1
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Alexandra Silva 2 6 6
Tomoe Yazawa 0 1 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Sashi Kempster 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 3 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 2 6 6
Sana Garakani 0 3 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 1 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Vanessa Langes 2 6 6
Chiara Calicchia 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Chile W15 Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Maria Daniela Frascini 2 6 4 10
Alessandra Caceres 1 3 6 7
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Tatiana Carpio 2 7 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 65 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Carpio 2 6 6
Lara Rosario De Faveri 0 3 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Magdalena Cordero 2 6 4 10
Daiana Postay 1 1 6 8
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Rocio Daniela Merlo 2 6 6
Martina Alcaino Vergara 0 0 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Candela Bugnon 2 6 6
Constanza Arancibia 0 0 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme 2 6 6
Sara Mannschott 0 0 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Valentina Vasquez Pongruber 2 6 6
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes 0 1 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme 0 0 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Tatiana Terwindt 2 6 6
Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez 0 2 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daiana Postay 2 7 6
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich 0 64 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sanja Fabijancic 0 1 3
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Constanza Arancibia 2 6 6
Macarena Cannoni Miranda 0 2 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandra Caceres 2 6 6
Constanza Millas 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Jawairiah Noordin 2 6 6
Aalyka Ebrahim 0 0 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das 2 6 7
Alexandra Mironova 0 3 5
kobiety singel twarda Bulgaria W15 Sozopol sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Anna Powaska 2 3 6 10
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 1 6 3 7
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Yasmeen Ghaoui 2 6 6
Alexandra Raluca Botin 0 2 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Elena Kraleva 2 7 5 10
Maja Radenkovic 1 64 7 8
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Iulia Vlaiculescu 0 3 1
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Nikol Ruseva 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 1 1
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Beatris Spasova 2 6 4 10
Eleni Kampantai 1 1 6 7
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Marina Magai 0 0 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Mirela Shkumbova 2 6 1 10
Silvia Maria Costache 1 1 6 8
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Aline Thommen 2 6 4 14
Humera Begum Shaik 1 2 6 12
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Roberta Lodi Pasini 0 2 0
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Silvia Saccani 2 6 6
Sophia Intert 0 2 4
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Barbora Cibakova 2 6 7
Coralie Garrigues 0 3 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Celine Fritsch 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 3 2
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Clarissa Gai 0 2 3
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 1 1
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Karoline Laursen 2 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Australia W25 Brisbane sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Magali Kempen 2 3 6 10
Misaki Matsuda 1 6 3 6
30.09.19
Klasyf.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 3 6 10
Paige Mary Hourigan 1 6 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 1 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Ludovica Mazzucchelli 0 0 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Leykina 2 7 4 10
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1 66 6 7
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 1 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Martina Biagianti 0 3 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 4 3
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana USA W60 Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 3 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 5 12
Allie Gretkowski 1 3 7 10
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Morgina 2 3 6 10
Victoria Hu 1 6 2 4
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 3 2
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 5 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ashley Kratzer 2 2 7 10
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 6 5 6
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Mateas 2 6 3 10
Katerina Stewart 1 1 6 3
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 4 6 10
Ingrid Neel 1 6 1 8
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Abigale Cotuna 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 5 7 11
Peyton Stearns 1 7 62 9
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 3 1
30.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 0 16
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 3 6 14
30.09.19
1. runda
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 4 66
30.09.19
1. runda
Fabio Fognini/Dominic Thiem 2 6 7
Xin Gao/Runhao Hua 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 1 3
30.09.19
1. runda
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 4 10
Novak Djokovic/Filip Krajinovic 1 2 6 4
kobiety debel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. runda
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 7
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 0 1 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 0 1 1
30.09.19
2. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 7
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 3 5
30.09.19
1. runda
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 1 4
30.09.19
1. runda
Jelena Ostapenko/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 2 10
Vania King/Monica Niculescu 1 4 6 4
30.09.19
1. runda
Julia Goerges/Anastasija Sevastova 2 7 6
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 63 2
30.09.19
1. runda
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 5 6 10
Raluca Olaru/Alison Riske 1 7 1 4
<