Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 1 73 65
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Agustin Velotti 0 3 61
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 3 6 7
Andrea Collarini 1 6 1 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sumit Nagal 2 6 4 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Chengdu sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 6
Christian Garin 0 5 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Bublik 2 5 7 7
Grigor Dimitrov 1 7 69 63
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 3 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 4 6 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6 6
Joao Sousa 1 75 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Florence Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 4 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 2 63
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mohamed Safwat 2 4 6 6
Robin Haase 1 6 1 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marco Trungelliti 2 4 6 7
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 3 611
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 1 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 2 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 0 4
27.09.19
2. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 3 7
Mats Hermans 1 1 6 61
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Luka Pavlovic 2 3 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 6 0 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Fabrizio Ornago 1 7 5 1
Dennis Uspensky krecz 0 6 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 4 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 2 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Simon Beaupain 2 1 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 5 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Taha Baadi 0 2 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 3 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine M15 Chornomorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 1 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 4 6 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa France M15 Forbach sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 3 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Milan Welte 0 65 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 1 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR M15 Johannesburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 3 6
Jordan Hasson 1 4 6 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 4 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
David Pichler 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 2 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Melilla sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 4 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 0 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 4 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana China M15 Nanchang sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 7
Hao Wu 0 2 64
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 3 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Takashi Saito 2 6 2 6
Taisei Ichikawa 1 4 6 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Makoto Ochi 2 3 6 6
Chukang Wang 1 6 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 1 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 5 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 1 7 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 2 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 5
Ondrej Krstev krecz 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan M25 Almaty sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 67 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 1 62
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 7
Manuel Guinard 0 4 66
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia M25 Darwin sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 1 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Blake Mott 2 4 7 6
Dayne Kelly 1 6 65 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Will Maher 2 6 6
Martin Beran 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Harlingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alex Rybakov 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 5 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Timo Stodder 2 6 3 7
Nicolas Mejia 1 4 6 62
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Govind Nanda 2 6 4 6
Jonathan Gray 1 3 6 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Logan Smith 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lebanon M25 Jounieh sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 6 1
Alexandar Lazarov krecz 0 3 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 2 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 0 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 3 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 1 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Flavio Cobolli 2 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom M25 Shrewsbury sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Półfinał
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 3 6
Luke Johnson 1 63 6 3
27.09.19
Półfinał
Jack Draper 1 3
Tobias Simon krecz 0 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden M25 Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 7
Tomas Machac 0 5 65
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Gustav Hansson 0 3 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25+H Oliveira De sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Tiago Cacao 0 63 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Eduardo Struvay 1 5
Frederico Gil krecz 0 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Yannick Mertens 0 3 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6 6
David Poljak 1 75 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic M25+H Ricany sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 1 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Niels Lootsma 2 4 7 7
Petr Nouza 1 6 63 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 2 75 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 66 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gregoire Barrere 2 4 7 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 67 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 62 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Tiburon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Emilio Gomez 2 6 1 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 3 6 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 1 7
Brandon Nakashima 1 5 6 66
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 4 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tommy Paul 2 6 1 7
Gonzalo Escobar 1 4 6 62
mężczyźni singel twarda China Zhuhai sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 2 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Gael Monfils 0 5 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 1 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alex De Minaur 2 6 4 6
Borna Coric 1 2 6 4
kobiety singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 1 1
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Misaki Doi 2 6 3 6
Nicole Gibbs 1 2 6 2
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 3 0
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 2 1
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 1 4
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3 4
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 3 1
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lauren Davis 2 6 4 6
Monica Niculescu 1 3 6 4
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Peterson 2 7 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 64 3
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 0 3
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 4 2
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Bouzkova 2 4 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 6 4 4
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 4 7
Samantha Stosur 1 2 6 61
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 4 2
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 4 3
27.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Uzbekistan Tashkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Półfinał
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 0 3
27.09.19
Półfinał
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana China W15 Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 5 6
Jiaxi Lu 1 2 7 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 64 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Meiqi Guo 2 1 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Fanny Ostlund 1 6 2 4
Emily Seibold krecz 0 4 6 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 3 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 7
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 63
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nastja Kolar 2 6 1 6
Andjela Jocovic 1 1 6 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Sathwika Sama 0 2 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 3 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda JAR W15 Johannesburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Chanel Simmonds 2 7 6
Caroline Romeo 0 61 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 7 6
Yvonne Neuwirth 0 67 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 3 0
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil W15 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nathaly Kurata 2 7 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 67 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 0 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno 0 0 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 2 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 3 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 2 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Brno sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 3 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Katharina Gerlach 1 w/o
Jana Jablonovska 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 1 71 2 1
kobiety singel halowa France W25 Clermont Ferrand sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 1 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Oceane Dodin 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 2 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Arianne Hartono 2 6 4 6
Manon Leonard 1 3 6 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lara Salden 2 7 6
Lou Adler 0 61 2
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary W25 Kaposvar sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 3 65
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 0 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 4 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 0 4
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom W25 Roehampton sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Półfinał
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Emma Raducanu 0 4 2
27.09.19
Półfinał
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Amanda Carreras 2 5 6 6
Amina Anshba 1 7 4 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 2 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yuki Naito 2 6 7
Tatiana Pieri 0 4 5
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W60 Caldas Da sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 3 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 610 6 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Natalija Kostic 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 1 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 3 7
Viktoriya Tomova 1 3 6 63
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cristina Bucsa 2 5 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 7 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Australia W60 Darwin sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 1 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Zoe Hives 0 2 4
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lizette Cabrera 2 2 7 6
Zuzana Zlochova 1 6 63 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ivana Popovic 2 7 7
Olivia Rogowska 0 63 65
kobiety singel twarda USA W60 Templeton sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 2 6
Hanna Chang 1 3 6 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Grace Min 2 7 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 64 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 2 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W60+H Valencia sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 4 0
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 4 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 2 1
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 3 6
Arantxa Rus 1 4 6 0
kobiety singel twarda China Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Półfinał
Alison Riske 2 7 7
Petra Kvitova 0 5 5
27.09.19
Półfinał
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 5 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Półfinał
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos 2 3 6 10
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 1 6 3 8
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Sumit Nagal 0 2 3
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6 10
Sebastian Baez/Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 5 75 4
mężczyźni debel twarda China Chengdu sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 7 6
Xin Gao/Zhe Li 0 65 3
27.09.19
Półfinał
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 6 5 10
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 2 7 8
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Taylor Harry Fritz/Nicholas Monroe 2 7 6
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 0 65 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Florence Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 0 65
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 0 1 2
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson 2 7 5 11
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez 1 5 7 9
mężczyźni debel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 64
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 2 6 6 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 74 4 8
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Tiburon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 2 5 6 10
John-Paul Fruttero/Denis Kudla 1 7 3 6
27.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
JC Aragone/Darian King 2 6 5 11
Marcelo Arevalo/Hunter Reese 1 3 7 9
mężczyźni debel twarda China Zhuhai sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Półfinał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer/Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 3
kobiety debel twarda Uzbekistan Tashkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Półfinał
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Sharon Fichman/Tatjana Maria 0 2 3
27.09.19
Półfinał
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Harriet Dart/Danka Kovinic 0 1 3
kobiety debel twarda China Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.19
Półfinał
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 0 2 1
27.09.19
Półfinał
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 3 1
<