Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Paolo Lorenzi 2 5 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 7 4 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6 6
Tommy Robredo 1 1 74 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 65 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Polansky 2 6 0 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 4 6 67
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Emilio Gomez 2 7 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 5 64
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
Mikael Torpegaard 0 65 64
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jeff Wolf 2 4 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 6 4 1
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Daniel Masur 0 5 64
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandre Muller 2 3 7 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 6 5 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 2 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
John Millman 2 7 6
Jiri Vesely 0 65 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 66
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 7
Alex Bolt 0 4 66
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marc Polmans 2 3 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Switzerland Geneva sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Jack Sock 2 6 7
Fabio Fognini 0 1 63
20.09.19
Dominic Thiem 2 6 5 13
Denis Shapovalov 1 4 7 11
20.09.19
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 1 10
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 2 6 7
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 0 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vitaliy Sachko 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 7 4 0
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 1 63
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Facundo Juarez 0 2 69
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 5 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7 6
Edoardo Lavagno 1 74 5 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 1 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6 6
Lenny Hampel 1 4 75 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Michalski 2 7 3 7
Luca Tomasetto 1 64 6 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 4 7 7
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 6 65 67
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Fayetteville sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Takuto Niki 2 7 3 6
Oscar Mesquida Berg 1 65 6 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Carl Soderlund 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana China M15 Nanchang sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Castelnuovo 2 3 7 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 6 5 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 4 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Jianhui Li 0 2 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Hao Wu 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Finland M15 Pajulahti sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 3 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Naoki Tajima 2 7 1 7
Yanki Erel 1 5 6 66
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Savriyan Danilov 2 4 6 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 4 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 3 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 3 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 66 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 4 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Targu Mures sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 64 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 3 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Zlatibor sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nerman Fatic 2 6 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 714 5 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Nagy 2 6 5 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 2 7 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 3 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marko Miladinovic 2 5 6 6
Karlo Kranic 1 7 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia M25 Cairns sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Brydan Klein 2 7 4 6
Alexis Musialek 1 5 6 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maverick Banes 1 7 4
Bradley Mousley krecz 0 5 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 1 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Sarkissian 2 7 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 65 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Liam Caruana 2 7 7
Ronald Hohmann 0 610 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Lukas Greif 0 3 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 1 6 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 5 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 7 1 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Thiemo de Bakker 2 5 6 6
Wilson Leite 1 7 2 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel halowa France M25+H Plaisir sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yannick Mertens 2 7 6
Valentin Royer 0 62 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Bergevi 2 7 3 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 65 6 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 1 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel halowa France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 5 6 4
Nikoloz Basilashvili krecz 0 7 3 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Benoit Paire 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 64 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lucas Pouille 2 4 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 1 6 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 7
Laurent Lokoli 0 4 63
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 2 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 5 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Blaz Rola 1 4 74 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 68 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 7
Matteo Berrettini 0 65 63
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Borna Coric 2 3 7 6
Casper Ruud 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel twarda China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Półfinał
Samantha Stosur 2 2 7 6
Viktorija Golubic 1 6 64 1
20.09.19
Półfinał
Sofia Kenin 2 7 4 6
Anna Blinkova 1 62 6 1
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 1 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6 6
Kristie Ahn 1 70 4 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Angelique Kerber 1 6 4 2
Madison Keys krecz 0 4 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana China W15 Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 5 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 0 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yidi Yang 2 5 6 6
Meiling Wang 1 7 2 0
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Meiqi Guo 2 7 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 65 3
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mariana Drazic 2 6 4 7
Maria Timofeeva 1 2 6 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 4 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 4 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 2 6 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Lovqvist 1 6 4 2
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad krecz 0 3 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julieta Estable 1 4 6
Jazmin Ortenzi krecz 0 6 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Guillermina Naya 2 7 6
Alexa Pitt 0 64 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 0 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nastja Kolar 2 6 1 7
Dominique Karregat 1 1 6 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 1 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 3 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 2 7 6
Federica Prati 1 6 68 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Lubbock sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 5 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6 6
Mccartney Kessler 1 78 4 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dalayna Hewitt 2 4 6 6
Savannah Broadus 1 6 2 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jessica Livianu 2 6 5 6
Shiori Fukuda 1 4 7 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W15 Melilla sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 4 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 2 0
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 0 0
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tamara Curovic 2 1 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 1 6 3 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Kruzhkova 2 4 7 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 6 5 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 64 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 4 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 4 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 4 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 3 6
Katharina Hering 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W25 Arad sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 7
Andreea Rosca 0 1 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 0
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lea Boskovic 1 7 6
Anastasiya Komardina krecz 0 6
kobiety singel twarda Australia W25 Cairns sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 2 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 3 3
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Montenegro W25 Podgorica sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 1 0
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 3 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Amina Anshba 2 7 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 64
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom W25 Roehampton sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Półfinał
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 6
Vivian Heisen 0 5 2
20.09.19
Półfinał
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 4 1
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martina Trevisan 2 1 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 0 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 2 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Seone Mendez 2 0 7 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana France W60+H Saint Malo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 1
20.09.19
2. runda
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 2 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 5 6 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 4 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 3 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 65 1
kobiety singel twarda China Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 6 4 3
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 2 4
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xinyun Han 2 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 4 2
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kurumi Nara 2 4 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 1 6 3 4
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Mchale 2 6 7
Andrea Petkovic 0 0 5
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zarina Diyas 2 6 2 6
Clara Tauson 1 4 6 2
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kateryna Kozlova 2 5 7 6
Sachia Vickery 1 7 64 0
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 3 4
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 2 2
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 2 2
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 4 3
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 7
Nicole Gibbs 0 2 5
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ellen Perez 2 3 6 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 0 3
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 64 3
20.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Zidansek 2 1 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Półfinał
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 3
20.09.19
Półfinał
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Półfinał
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 3 6 10
Enzo Couacaud/Treat Conrad Huey 1 6 3 5
20.09.19
Półfinał
Martin Redlicki/Jack Withrow 2 0 7 10
Alex Lawson/Donald Young 1 6 63 3
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 0 3 4
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 1 w/o
Nicola Kuhn/Jurij Rodionov 0
mężczyźni debel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 2 2
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 3 10
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jimmy Wang 1 2 6 7
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 3 7 10
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 64 5
20.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ray Ho/Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6 10
Toshihide Matsui/Yosuke Watanuki 1 4 72 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Switzerland Geneva sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Roger Federer/Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov/Jack Sock 0 3 5
mężczyźni debel halowa France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Półfinał
Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 62
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Półfinał
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 2 7 10
Petr Nouza/Vaclav Safranek 1 6 62 8
20.09.19
Półfinał
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 10
Pedro Martinez Portero/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 3 72 7
mężczyźni debel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Półfinał
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli 2 7 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 5 5
kobiety debel twarda China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.19
Półfinał
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic/Lidziya Marozava 0 63 3
20.09.19
Półfinał
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 4 0
<