Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
3. runda
Tommy Robredo 2 7 3 6
Andrej Martin 1 61 6 3
19.09.19
3. runda
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 4 3
19.09.19
3. runda
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 64 1
19.09.19
3. runda
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 74 4 2
19.09.19
3. runda
Gianluca Mager 2 6 7
Peter Heller 0 4 63
19.09.19
3. runda
Taro Daniel 2 7 3 6
Federico Gaio 1 64 6 3
19.09.19
3. runda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 4 2
19.09.19
3. runda
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
3. runda
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 4 4
19.09.19
3. runda
Emilio Gomez 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 62 4
19.09.19
3. runda
Roberto Quiroz 2 5 6 6
Donald Young 1 7 4 4
19.09.19
3. runda
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 2 4
19.09.19
3. runda
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 3 62
19.09.19
3. runda
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 2
19.09.19
3. runda
Gabriel Petit 2 6 3 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 4 6 4
19.09.19
3. runda
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
3. runda
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 2 2
19.09.19
3. runda
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 65 2
19.09.19
3. runda
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 4 1
19.09.19
3. runda
Daniel Masur 2 7 7
Quentin Halys 0 65 64
19.09.19
3. runda
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 1
19.09.19
3. runda
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 2
19.09.19
3. runda
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 4
19.09.19
3. runda
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 4 74 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
3. runda
John Millman 2 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 2 62
19.09.19
3. runda
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 2 4
19.09.19
3. runda
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 5 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 7 5 4
19.09.19
3. runda
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 2 2
19.09.19
3. runda
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 5 2
19.09.19
3. runda
Alex Bolt 2 7 4 7
Jason Jung 1 5 6 66
19.09.19
3. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 63 5
19.09.19
3. runda
Marc Polmans 2 1 7 6
Go Soeda 1 6 69 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 7
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 5 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 5 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Mike Urbanija 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 65 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 2 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 0 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 1 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Michael Vrbensky 2 4 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 1 6 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 1 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Martin Cuevas 2 1 6 6
Ignacio Carou 1 6 2 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 3 6
Michel Vernier 1 64 6 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Facundo Juarez 2 6 4 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 4 6 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 1 65
19.09.19
2. runda
Guido Ivan Justo 2 1 7 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 6 66 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 4 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Simone Roncalli 2 5 6 6
Mauro De Maio 1 7 2 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 3 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 5 6 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 3 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Luca Tomasetto 2 7 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 64 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Dimitriy Voronin 2 3 7 6
Giovanni Calvano 1 6 65 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Alejandro Mendoza 2 0 6 6
Moritz Trocker 1 6 2 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 3 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 3 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 1 6 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Alan Magadan 0 1 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 7 6
Mauricio Astorga 0 5 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Peter Bertran 2 3 6 7
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 6 4 66
19.09.19
2. runda
Tyler Mercier 2 7 7
Mauricio Echazu 0 65 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Taha Baadi 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 2 67
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Fayetteville sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Takuto Niki 2 7 7
Eduardo Nava 0 5 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 1 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 4 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Joshua Howard-Tripp 0 1 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 1 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Carl Soderlund 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 1 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Rinky Hijikata 2 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 1 6 1 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Ivailo Keremedchiev 2 6 7
Sherif Abohabaga 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana China M15 Nanchang sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 0 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Sheng Tang 0 3 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Jianhui Li 2 7 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 64 73 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 0 6
Chukang Wang 1 62 6 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 0 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Hao Wu 2 6 0 6
Chuhan Wang 1 3 6 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 2 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 1 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Finland M15 Pajulahti sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 5 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 7 0 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 4 7
David Jorda Sanchis 1 62 6 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 4 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 2 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 4 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 2 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 4 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 67 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 2
Grigoriy Lomakin krecz 0 1 1
19.09.19
2. runda
George Tsivadze 2 6 7
Colin Van Beem 0 3 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 7
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 4 63
19.09.19
2. runda
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 7 6
Alexandr Binda 0 5 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 4 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 4 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 1 73 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 2 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 5 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 2 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Ondrej Krstev 2 5 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 1 7 3 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Thomas Laurent 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 61 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Marco Miceli 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 65 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 5 6
Moez Echargui 1 1 7 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Niklas Guttau 2 7 6
Anas Fattar 0 62 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Targu Mures sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 4 63
19.09.19
2. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 7
Jonas Trinker 0 3 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 64 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 0 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 0 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 4 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 4 6 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 1 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Zlatibor sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Duje Kekez 2 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 1 6 1 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 3 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Peter Nagy 2 6 2 6
Nemanja Malesevic 1 2 6 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 0 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Marko Miladinovic 2 7 6
Matyas Fuele 0 68 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 6
Filip Misolic 0 60 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Karlo Kranic 2 6 7
Ljubomir Celebic 0 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 7
Tom Pisane 0 1 62
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia M25 Cairns sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Brydan Klein 2 6 5 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 4 7 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Maverick Banes 2 6 7
Jai Corbett 0 4 64
19.09.19
2. runda
Alexis Musialek 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 64 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 2 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 3 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Brandon Walkin 2 6 3 6
James Ibrahim 1 2 6 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Jesse Delaney 0 2 63
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Alexander Sarkissian 1 5 6 2
Sam Riffice krecz 0 7 2 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 4 6
Andrew Watson 1 2 6 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 1 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Austin Rapp 2 7 7
Connor Farren 0 5 62
19.09.19
2. runda
Hugo Gaston 2 6 7
Alex Rybakov 0 3 64
19.09.19
2. runda
Oliver Crawford 2 3 7 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 6 62 66
19.09.19
2. runda
Lukas Greif 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 3 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 3 6
Axel Geller 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 3 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 2 6
Maxime Mora 1 4 6 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 4 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 5 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 2 7 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 2 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 3 77 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 1 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 0 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 1 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Lucas Gerch 2 3 6 6
Luciano Darderi 1 6 2 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Federico Iannaccone 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 63 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Matteo Gigante 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel halowa France M25+H Plaisir sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Yannick Mertens 2 6 4 6
Joffrey De Schepper 1 1 6 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Filip Bergevi 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 5 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 4 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 7
Jonathan Eysseric 0 61 62
19.09.19
2. runda
Lucas Poullain 1 6
Gijs Brouwer krecz 0 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 4 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7
Lilian Breut 0 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Valentin Royer 1 4
Linus Frost krecz 0 0
mężczyźni singel halowa France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 69 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 3 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 7
Yannick Maden 0 2 66
19.09.19
2. runda
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
3. runda
Blaz Rola 2 6 3 6
Pedja Krstin 1 1 6 1
19.09.19
3. runda
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 64 3
19.09.19
3. runda
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 4
19.09.19
3. runda
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 5
19.09.19
3. runda
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 1 2
19.09.19
3. runda
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 4 1
19.09.19
3. runda
Alex Molcan 2 2 6 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 4 64
19.09.19
3. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 5 6 7
Federico Coria 1 7 2 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Karen Khachanov 0 62 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 5 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Borna Coric 1 6 5 7 3
Marton Fucsovics krecz 0 7 5 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 4 75 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Samantha Stosur 2 6 7
Nina Stojanovic 0 2 61
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 3 6
Shuai Zhang 1 3 6 4
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 5 1
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Priscilla Hon 2 6 5 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 3 7 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 4 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 7
Kiki Bertens 0 1 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Misaki Doi 2 7 6
Donna Vekic 0 65 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 0 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana China W15 Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 4 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 2 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 5 7 6
Honoka Kobayashi 1 7 61 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Yidi Yang 2 7 2 6
Mana Kawamura 1 64 6 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Meiling Wang 2 7 3 6
Jiangxue Han 1 5 6 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Meiqi Guo 2 1 6 6
Ziyi Yang 1 6 3 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Sakura Hondo 0 4 63
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Mariana Drazic 2 7 7
Ida Jarlskog 0 65 69
19.09.19
2. runda
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst 0 65 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Fanny Ostlund 2 2 6 7
Melis Sezer 1 6 1 64
19.09.19
2. runda
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 3 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 6 3 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 4 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 3 6 6
Betina Tokac 1 6 2 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Julia Lovqvist 2 7 6
Lara Schmidt 0 62 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Emily Seibold 0 64 2
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 7 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 5 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Julieta Estable 2 2 6 6
Juana Larranaga 1 6 3 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 4 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Sofia Luini 0 1 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 3 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 1 6 3 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 4 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 5 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Alexa Pitt 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Chiara Bordo 0 3 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 2 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Hala Fouad 0 0 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Jasmin Jebawy 2 4 6 6
Ema Vasic 1 6 4 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Dominique Karregat 2 5 6 6
Sem Wensveen 1 7 3 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 2 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Andjela Jocovic 1 4 7 5 5
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz krecz 0 6 6 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Lubbock sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 0 4 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Margarita Skryabina 0 1 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 3 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 4 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 1 6 4 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 2 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Jessica Livianu 1 w/o
Victoria Emma 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Savannah Broadus 2 3 7 6
Katja Wiersholm 1 6 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W15 Melilla sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 7 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 5 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Coralie Garrigues 0 4 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 2 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Salma Loudili 0 0 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 3 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 1 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 6 1 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 1 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 1 6
Anastasia Veselova 1 3 6 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Daria Kruzhkova 2 7 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 5 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 7
Kseniya Yersh 0 1 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Evgeniya Burdina 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 4 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 3 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6 6
Alice Amendola 1 72 4 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 2 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 3 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Sarah Mueller 0 2 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Anouk Koevermans 0 3 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Chiraz Bechri 2 2 6 6
Alessandra Simone 1 6 4 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 0 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 4 6
Natalia Siedliska 1 2 6 0
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W25 Arad sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Andreea Mitu 2 2 6 7
Cindy Burger 1 6 1 61
19.09.19
2. runda
Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Irina Fetecau 0 5 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 7 7
Basak Eraydin 1 6 5 66
19.09.19
2. runda
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 0 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 1 7 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 62 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 1 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Andreea Rosca 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Lea Boskovic 2 0 7 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 5 2
kobiety singel twarda Australia W25 Cairns sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Asia Muhammad 2 5 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 7 1 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 7
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 1 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 3 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Michika Ozeki 2 6 4 6
Ramu Ueda 1 4 6 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 2 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 1 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Haruna Arakawa 2 4 6 7
Alicia Smith 1 6 3 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Montenegro W25 Podgorica sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 5 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 2 6
Marie Benoit 1 3 6 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Barbara Haas 1 4 6 2
Chantal Skamlova krecz 0 6 4 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 2 64
19.09.19
2. runda
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 0 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 2 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 2 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Amina Anshba 2 6 7
Katharina Gerlach 0 0 5
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom W25 Roehampton sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6 6
Maria Sanchez 1 75 3 0
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 2 3
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 2 1
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vivian Heisen 1 7 4
Emma Raducanu krecz 0 5 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 3 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 3 6 7
Claire Liu 1 6 2 60
19.09.19
2. runda
Martina Trevisan 2 4 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 6 4 3
19.09.19
2. runda
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 2 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Stefania Rubini 2 6 7
Federica Di Sarra 0 2 62
19.09.19
2. runda
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 3 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 0 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Seone Mendez 2 6 5 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 2 7 4
kobiety singel ceglana France W60+H Saint Malo sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa 0 4 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 5 73 2
19.09.19
2. runda
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 75 1 4
19.09.19
2. runda
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 0 0
19.09.19
2. runda
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 2 7
Tereza Mrdeza 1 65 6 5
19.09.19
2. runda
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 3 1
19.09.19
2. runda
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda China Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ons Jabeur 2 6 7
Nicole Melichar 0 0 65
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 64
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Gabriele Felline 0 1 1
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 1
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin 2 4 7 10
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin 1 6 62 8
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 7 12
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 1 75 5 10
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alex Lawson/Donald Young 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo/Roy Smith 0 3 4
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Redlicki/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Liam Broady/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 3 2
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Enzo Couacaud/Treat Conrad Huey 2 7 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 0 62 4
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 7 7
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 0 65 66
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau 0 4 2
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 3 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 4 6 3
19.09.19
1. runda
Nicola Kuhn/Jurij Rodionov 1 w/o
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Arthur Rinderknech 0
mężczyźni debel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
1. runda
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 4 6 10
Alex Bolt/Jacob Grills 1 6 4 8
19.09.19
1. runda
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 2
19.09.19
1. runda
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Marc Polmans 0 2 3
19.09.19
1. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 0 4 66
19.09.19
1. runda
Ray Ho/Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 3 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 1 6 7
mężczyźni debel halowa France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 0 4 1
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 0 64 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7 10
Christopher O'Connell/Danilo Petrovic 1 72 62 5
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 5 6 12
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 7 3 10
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pedro Martinez Portero/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 0 4 2
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Petr Nouza/Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Andrei Vasilevski 0 4 2
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys 0 4 4
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli 2 6 4 10
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 4 6 7
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 2 7 5 10
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andres Molteni 1 5 7 5
kobiety debel twarda China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sharon Fichman 0 2 1
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aleksandra Krunic/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek 0 3 3
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Alison Bai/Elixane Lechemia 0 1 2
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer 0 4 3
kobiety debel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Margarita Gasparyan 0 3 3
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 0 2 3
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 0 3 3
kobiety debel twarda Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 4 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Caroline Garcia 1 2 6 8
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 7
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 0 3 5
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 4 3
19.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 2 6 13
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 6 1 11
<