Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 7 2
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss krecz 0 5 0
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Tommaso Barelli 0 3 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Viktor Galovic 2 6 7
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 3 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 4 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 64 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 0
16.09.19
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Gabriele Felline 0 1 0
16.09.19
1. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 1 68
16.09.19
1. runda
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 4
Andrea Pellegrino krecz 0 1 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 0 5
Pietro Rondoni krecz 0 6 5
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Alexander Ritschard 2 5 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 7 3 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Martin Redlicki 2 6 5 7
Evan Zhu 1 4 7 64
16.09.19
1. runda
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 4 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Robert Cash 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Gabriel Petit 2 7 3 6
Daniel Nguyen 1 63 6 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jacob Dunbar 2 4 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo 1 2 76 4
16.09.19
1. runda
James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 2 6
Evan Song 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Justin Boulais 2 7 7
Jordi Arconada 0 64 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Illya Marchenko 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Evan Hoyt 0 4 61
16.09.19
1. runda
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jonathan Mridha 2 4 6 7
Szymon Walkow 1 6 2 64
16.09.19
1. runda
Luke Johnson 2 1 6 7
Sem Verbeek 1 6 3 62
16.09.19
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6 6
Jack Draper 1 75 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 7 4 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 5 6 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 0
16.09.19
1. runda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 3 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 2 6 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 62 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Evan Furness 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Bega 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 5 6
Collin Altamirano 1 3 7 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Evan King 2 6 3 6
Jacob Grills 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 66 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 0 6
James Ward 1 4 6 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Akira Santillan 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 3 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Max Purcell 2 3 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 6 1 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 3 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Chang-Lin Tsai 0 3 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Jett Cole 0 1 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 2 10
Janos Fekete 1 2 6 6
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 7
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Michal Marko 0 3 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 2 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Burak Bilgin 0 5 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 6 6
Jorakuly Jorayev 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Joel Javier Alt 0 4 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kristof Minarik 2 7 6
Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 63 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 2 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 1 10
Bjorn Nareyka 1 2 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 2 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 2 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 7
Pedro Iamachkine 0 1 67
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 2 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 4 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 4 6 10
Matias Riva 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 3 6 10
Lucas Luini 1 6 2 8
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 4 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 4 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 0 4 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Barrena 2 6 2 11
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 4 6 9
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Simonit 2 1 6 10
Mateo Berne 1 6 2 7
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Abd Elrahman Hassan 0 2 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Karim Beltagui 0 1 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 4 6 10
Aly Shokeir 1 6 4 6
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Khaled Elsayed 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 4 11
Federico Luzzo 1 2 6 9
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 0 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Bronka 2 6 6
Ashraf El Sayed 0 2 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Mounir 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 3 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mohamad Gomaa 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 3 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 7 7
Raheel Manji 0 62 61
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mauro De Maio 2 6 7
Gunjan Jadhav 0 1 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mauricio Astorga 2 7 6
William Griffith 0 63 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Mauricio Astorga 2 4 6 10
Jack Gibbens 1 6 2 8
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 1 6 2
Ryotaro Matsumura krecz 0 1 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 7 4 10
Jason Kros 1 65 6 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
David Volfson 2 6 7
Alejandro Valencia 0 2 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Matt Mcbride 2 5 6 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 1 7 3 7
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Matt Mcbride 2 6 6 10
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 75 1 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Matt Kuhar 1 6 2
Viju George krecz 0 2 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Kyler Jirasook 0 2 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 6 3
Agustin Maria Gascia krecz 0 4 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 7 2 10
Jordan Parker 1 5 6 6
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 4 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 7
Nicholas Shamma 0 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 4 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Henry Estrella 0 2 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 6
Andrew Cahn 0 2 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Ryan Johnson 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Fayetteville sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Chris Wettengel 2 6 3 10
Stefan Latinovic 1 3 6 7
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 1 10
Marius Frosa 1 3 6 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Nava 2 6 6
Luke Bracks 0 1 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Austin Williams 0 3 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Nava 1 1
Jan Galka krecz 0 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 3 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 0 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Joshua Bortnick 0 2 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Verboven 1 6
Alexandre Rotsaert krecz 0 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 7
Nicholas Kamisar 0 3 64
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ivailo Keremedchiev 2 6 5 10
Nathan Han 1 4 7 8
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
William Woodall 2 6 6 10
Kody Pearson 1 72 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana China M15 Nanchang sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 4 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 2 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Yeswanth Loganathan 0 0 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 7 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 5 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Cheng Han 0 1 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Finland M15 Pajulahti sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Kevin Suvi 0 2 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ville-Petteri Ahti 2 6 6
Pauli Sillanpaa 0 1 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Chepik 2 7 4 10
Vesa Ahti 1 64 6 7
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Davies 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cheraag Bajwa 2 6 1 10
Mikael Martikainen 1 4 6 7
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Sormunen 1 7 3 3
Simonas Zukauskas krecz 0 6 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Peter Sillanpaa 0 2 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Denisov 2 3 7 10
Peetu Pohjola 1 6 5 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Ville Perkkola 0 1 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Edis Nokic 0 4 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carl Bret Parko 2 6 6
August Ehrnrooth 0 4 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Noskin 2 4 6 10
Hermanni Tiainen 1 6 2 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Hands 2 7 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 65 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Otto Leikola 2 7 3 10
Dominik Langmajer 1 5 6 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oskari Eerola 2 6 4 10
Dzianis Zharyn 1 3 6 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger 0 1 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 1 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Gayratov 0 3 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Zhanibek Temirtasov 0 2 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 4 10
Artem Zharkov 1 1 6 7
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 0 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Isfandiyor Makhmudov 0 2 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 3 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 0 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Klim Kozyrev 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 3 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 0 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Tryakshin 2 0 7 10
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 6 5 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 1 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov 0 2 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandr Binda 2 2 6 11
Bekzat Usipbekov 1 6 4 9
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Bezborodov 2 6 7
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Matthias Wunner 2 6 6
Noam Okala 0 1 0
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Majed Kilani 2 6 4 10
Osman Torski 1 0 6 6
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 1 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 7 6
Ilarion Danilchenko 0 63 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 3 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Targu Mures sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Charles Minc 2 3 6 15
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 3 13
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 3 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Baskov 2 6 7
Louis Allen 0 2 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 0 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Alex Mokry 0 3 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 w/o
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Theo Arribage 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 3 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 3 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 4 6 10
Mihai Alexandru Coman 1 6 4 8
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 1 6 13
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 1 6 2 11
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 7
Lazar Vojinovic 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Zlatibor sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Stefan Spasojevic 0 4 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mesa Mei 2 6 0 10
Frane Nincevic 1 3 6 7
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Goran Radanovic 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 1 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 1 6 10
Dimitrije Zubac 1 6 3 6
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Roko Horvat 2 6 7
Christos Keisidis 0 1 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Karlo Kranic 2 6 6
Aleksa Ciric 0 2 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 7 3 10
Stevan Popovic 1 67 6 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Adam Kovac 0 3 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 7
Patrik Stepanic 0 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mihailo Radosavljevic 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia M25 Cairns sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 1 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Themi Sitzoukis 0 1 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Stephen Kaldawi 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 2 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 4 0
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Dane Sweeny 2 6 4 10
Will Maher 1 4 6 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Connor Johnson 2 6 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 2 65
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 1 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Rodrigo Banzer 0 1 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Francois Kellerman 2 6 6
Conrad Russell 0 3 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Maximilian Sinn 0 0 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Matthew Barge 0 1 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Adam Oscislawski 0 1 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Nikola Samardzic 0 2 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Thomas Rodrigues 0 4 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lukas Greif 2 6 6
Eduardo Neftali Irizarry 0 3 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 3 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Campbell Salmon 1 w/o
Gianni Ross 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 6
Frank Barnett 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Rishab Agarwal 2 7 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 5 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Matthew Mendez 2 4 6 10
Digvijaypratap Singh 1 6 2 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 1 10
Javier Molino 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 7 3 11
Lucas Renard 1 65 6 9
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 2 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Xavier Gabarro 2 7 6 13
Dario Montes 1 65 74 11
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 6 4 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 0 6 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Jose Figueroa Losana 0 4 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 3 7 10
Alejandro Garcia 1 6 64 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Eder Blanco Fernandez De Leceta 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 4 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Luigi Corrias 0 0 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Victor Haddad 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Andrea Artieri 0 1 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Marco Pantalone 0 2 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 5 10
Stephanos Schinas 1 2 7 8
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Loccisano 2 6 6 10
Michele Fois 1 73 1 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 0 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Raffaele Giuliano 2 6 6
Davide Guerra 0 3 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Riccardo Tomassetti 0 2 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel halowa France M25+H Plaisir sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Warren Sinius 0 1 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Antoine Berger 0 3 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Shiva Swaroop 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 1 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 1 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Boris Fassbender 2 7 7
Christian Samuelsson 0 64 62
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Fassbender 2 7 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 64 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Arthur Bouquier 0 1 62
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 10
Luca Sanchez 1 6 3 6
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Tristan Da Lio 0 2 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 2 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 1 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Warren Sinius 2 1 6 10
Bradley Paliska 1 6 0 6
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7 10
Mathis Moysan 1 75 65 8
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Liova Ajavon 2 6 6
Romain Gales 0 1 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lilian Breut 2 6 6
Ethan Gaubert 0 2 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Lilian Breut 2 3 6 10
Liova Ajavon 1 6 4 7
mężczyźni singel halowa France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 2 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Yannick Maden 2 6 7
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 64
16.09.19
1. runda
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 5 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 4 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Oscar Otte 2 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 5 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 67 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Laurent Lokoli 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 2 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 2 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 1 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 2 63
16.09.19
1. runda
Alex Molcan 2 6 7
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 1 65
16.09.19
1. runda
Michal Dembek 2 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 4 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 3 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 3 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Petr Nouza 2 3 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 3 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Peter Torebko 0 2 64
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Lukas Rosol 2 4 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 68 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 5 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 3 64
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Alexey Vatutin 2 3 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 5 74 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 2 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 3 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 4 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 2 7
Fang Ying Xun 1 3 6 66
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 1 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 1 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 0 0 0
16.09.19
1. runda
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 5 6 6
Jessica Pegula 1 7 2 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Danielle Lao 0 4 62
16.09.19
1. runda
Margarita Gasparyan 2 7 6
Tatjana Maria 0 5 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 3 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Camila Giorgi 2 7 6
Xinyun Han 0 66 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Alison Riske 0 4 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Monica Puig 0 0 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Viktoriya Tomova 2 4 6 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana China W15 Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 3 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 3 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Si Qi Liu 2 4 7 10
Jiayu Xu 1 6 64 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yixuan Li 2 7 4 10
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 5 6 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 7
Mingfang Zhu 0 3 63
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Eun Se Jang 2 7 6
Yixuan Li 0 65 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Soha Sadiq 2 7 6
Yuping Wang 0 61 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 4 0
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 7
Holly Verner 0 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Xue Cao 0 4 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Wanning Zhu 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 1 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jiaying He 1 6 4
Jiayun Zhu krecz 0 1 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 1 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 1 10
Cong Ying Zhao 1 0 6 6
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Maria Zolotukhina 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 2 6 12
Samantha Koelliker 1 6 3 10
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 4 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 3 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tuana Tinaztepe 1 7
Paulina Jastrzebska krecz 0 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Alexandra Mironova 0 2 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 3 7 10
Sylvie Zund 1 6 66 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 7
Selina Atay 0 3 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Aylin Abdioglu 0 3 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Patricija Spaka 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Daniela Frascini 2 6 6
Agostini Liccardi 0 0 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Rocio Daniela Merlo 2 5 6 10
Sol Faga 1 7 3 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rocio Daniela Merlo 2 4 6 10
Marcela Bueno 1 6 4 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ornella Marcela Spinetta 2 7 6
Lara Rosario De Faveri 0 5 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ornella Marcela Spinetta 2 6 6
Reza Timmerman 0 0 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Aldana Dominguez 0 1 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Delfina Glorioso 2 6 6
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 6
Luciana Blatter 0 1 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dolores Molina Portela 2 6 7
Maria Daniela Frascini 0 2 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 1 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 6
Renata Gregorutti 0 1 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Riera 2 5 7 10
Delfina Glorioso 1 7 5 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Domenicone 2 6 6
Maria Tiziana Ferrante 0 3 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Rosario De Faveri 2 6 6
Valeria Porras Buezo 0 4 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luciana Blatter 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 0 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Camila Antonella Neyra 2 6 6
Sofia Nahiara Garcia 0 3 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Camila Antonella Neyra 2 4 6 10
Martina Josefina Zarza 1 6 0 7
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 6
Emma Erin Kiernan 0 0 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 6 10
Krystal Blanch 1 73 4 7
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Josefina Zarza 2 6 6
Daiana Postay 0 0 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Victoria Marchesini 2 6 7
Agostina Landa 0 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juana Larranaga 2 6 6
Tiziana Rossini 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Juana Larranaga 2 4 7 10
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 1 6 5 6
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Klimovicz 2 6 6
Paula Maria Curci Micieli 0 1 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Chiara Di Genova 0 4 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Valentina Domenicone 0 0 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aldana Dominguez 2 6 7 10
Chiara Fiorenza 1 75 63 8
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sol Faga 2 6 3 10
Sofia Constanza Karlau 1 3 6 6
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Krystal Blanch 2 6 6
Coral Scherb 0 0 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Betina Buris 2 6 6
Chiara Desia D'Abarno 0 4 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Betina Buris 2 6 7
Maria Victoria Marchesini 0 1 5
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ema Vasic 2 6 6
Aalyka Ebrahim 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Irina Shchetinina 2 7 6
Maria Toma 0 5 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Chiara Bordo 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 2 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 1 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Hla El-Sakka 2 6 6
Mariam Samy 0 1 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Zeina Shaaban 2 2 6 10
Nermeen Shawky 1 6 4 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nada Fouad 2 6 4 10
Tamara Milosevic 1 4 6 7
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jelena Kovac 2 6 7
Aaliya Ebrahim 0 0 64
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 4 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nathalie Mokhtar 2 6 6
Farah Khalil 0 2 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dona Abo Habaga 2 7 6
Merna Refaat 0 5 0
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Lubbock sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sybille Gauvain 2 6 6
Ty Ana Williams 0 1 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mary Closs 2 6 5 10
Maria Kononova 1 2 7 8
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog 2 7 6
Emira Stafford 0 5 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sabina Machalova 2 6 6
Taylor Ng 0 4 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Kenadi Hance 0 0 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nell Miller 2 6 6
Yamilet Castillo 0 0 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 0 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mccartney Kessler 2 4 7 15
Lilian Poling 1 6 63 13
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Baranovski 2 6 2 11
Jocelyn Massey 1 4 6 9
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Crawley 2 2 6 10
Hadley Doyle 1 6 1 7
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Davis 2 6 6 10
Jerricka Boone 1 75 0 6
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kennedy Bridgforth 2 6 6
Rachel Janssen 0 2 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kendra Bunch 2 6 6
Sumvruta Iyengar 0 0 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gracie Epps 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Calissa Dellabarca 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W15 Melilla sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Laura Mulero Parraga 1 w/o
Sara De Oliveira 0
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Petrova 2 2 6 10
Kristina Vergazova 1 6 4 6
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 0 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Daria Mikhaylova 0 4 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gulsina Khalimullina 2 6 6 10
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 75 4 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shakhzoda Asimova 2 6 6
Tatiana Ovechkina 0 2 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nasiba Espolova 2 6 5 11
Valeriia Ivanovskaia 1 1 7 9
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nasty Surkova 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 4 0
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Nasty Surkova 2 6 6
Arina Petrova 0 2 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Mayer 2 6 7
Aizat Zholdakayeva 0 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diyora Alzhanova 2 6 4 10
Valeriya Bichurina 1 3 6 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kamilia Shailina 2 6 7
Stefanya Shalakhova 0 1 63
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Kristina Mayer 0 1 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofiya Chursina 2 3 6 11
Larisa Bekmetova 1 6 2 9
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maryia Novikava 2 6 6
Tamara Cherkassova 0 0 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 6 6
Darya Gaifullina 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 0 0
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Anna Ustinoff 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 0 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Niditra Rajmohan 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 1 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Luna Meers 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 0 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 1 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Daniella Dimitrova 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 4 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 3 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Sarah Mueller 2 6 7
Ilaria Sposetti 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W25 Arad sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 0 1 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 5 10
Gabriela Duca 1 2 7 6
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Lara Panfilov 0 0 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 1 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 3 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 3 6 10
Iulia Marko 1 6 1 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Emiliana Arango 2 0 6 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 6 4 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 2 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lara Escauriza 2 4 7 10
Victoria Bosio 1 6 5 8
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 7 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 64 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Viktoria Surova 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Australia W25 Cairns sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Masa Jovanovic 2 6 6
Darcy Parke 0 2 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 3 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Sarah Prescott 0 0 0
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Noelleda Ah San 0 4 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Olivia Symons 2 6 4 10
Mary Ann Liu 1 2 6 8
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Chiara Di Tommaso 2 6 6
Sasha Nelson 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Montenegro W25 Podgorica sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 1 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Evgeniya Levashova 0 3 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 2 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Anja Draskovic 0 3 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 1 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Marina Pavkovic 0 1 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 7 4 12
Anastasia Kulikova 1 65 6 10
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom W25 Roehampton sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 1 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Katriin Saar 0 4 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natasha Fourouclas 2 0 6 10
Freya Christie 1 6 2 7
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Steffi Carruthers 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Tamara Malazonia 0 2 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 0 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Amelia Bissett 0 1 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Amelia Rajecki 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Nadia Rawson 0 2 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 1 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Tiegan Aitken 0 1 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 2 10
Esther Adeshina 1 3 6 6
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 0 6 10
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 1 6 1 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Joanna Garland 2 7 2 10
Katarzyna Pitak 1 5 6 6
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 2 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 0 10
Julia Wachaczyk 1 1 6 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amelia Rajecki 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 3 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 3 10
Natasha Fourouclas 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 1 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sonay Kartal 2 7 3 10
Tiffany William 1 67 6 7
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Sonay Kartal 2 6 1 10
Ines Ibbou 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 4 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Virginia Ciccone 0 3 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 4 13
Miriana Tona 1 3 6 11
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 1 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 0 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Greta Di Majo 0 0 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 7 6
Valeriya Denisenko 0 5 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Alessia Tripaldelli 0 3 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Charaeva 2 6 7
Angelica Moratelli 0 1 65
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lexie Stevens 2 6 0 10
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 4 6 7
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana France W60+H Saint Malo sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jade Suvrijn 2 3 6 13
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 4 11
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Lucy Furness 0 3 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 4 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Manon Peral 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 3 7 10
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 6 66 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irys Ekani 2 6 1 13
Tayisiya Morderger 1 3 6 11
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 4 7 10
Emeline Dartron 1 6 67 6
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 2 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6 10
Kelia Le Bihan 1 60 76 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 4 6 10
Verena Meliss 1 6 4 5
mężczyźni debel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Janko Tipsarevic 0 3 4
kobiety debel twarda China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos 2 2 7 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Jessica Moore 1 6 5 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Alison Bai/Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Desirae Krawczyk 0 5 4
kobiety debel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 7
Dabin Kim/Sohyun Park 0 4 67
16.09.19
1. runda
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 4 11
Kirsten Flipkens/Jelena Ostapenko 1 3 6 9
kobiety debel twarda Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski/Caroline Garcia 2 6 3 10
Miyu Kato/Storm Sanders 1 4 6 8
<