Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Tommaso Barelli 0 3 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 0
16.09.19
1. runda
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 0 5
Pietro Rondoni krecz 0 6 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 7 2
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss krecz 0 5 0
16.09.19
1. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 1 68
16.09.19
1. runda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 4 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 64 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Viktor Galovic 2 6 7
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 3 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 4
Andrea Pellegrino krecz 0 1 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Gabriele Felline 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Martin Redlicki 2 6 5 7
Evan Zhu 1 4 7 64
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jacob Dunbar 2 4 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo 1 2 76 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Gabriel Petit 2 7 3 6
Daniel Nguyen 1 63 6 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Robert Cash 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Alexander Ritschard 2 5 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 7 3 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Justin Boulais 2 7 7
Jordi Arconada 0 64 66
16.09.19
1. runda
James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 2 6
Evan Song 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jonathan Mridha 2 4 6 7
Szymon Walkow 1 6 2 64
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 7 4 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 5 6 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Luke Johnson 2 1 6 7
Sem Verbeek 1 6 3 62
16.09.19
1. runda
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 0
16.09.19
1. runda
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Evan Hoyt 0 4 61
16.09.19
1. runda
Evan Furness 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Bega 1 3 6 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 3 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 2 6 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6 6
Jack Draper 1 75 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 62 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Chang-Lin Tsai 0 3 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Evan King 2 6 3 6
Jacob Grills 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 0 6
James Ward 1 4 6 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Max Purcell 2 3 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 6 1 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 66 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 5 6
Collin Altamirano 1 3 7 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Akira Santillan 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel halowa France M25+H Plaisir sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Lucas Poullain 2 6 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel halowa France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 4 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Oscar Otte 2 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Yannick Maden 2 6 7
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 64
16.09.19
1. runda
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 2 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 2 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 5 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 2 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Petr Nouza 2 3 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 3 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Laurent Lokoli 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 3 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 3 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Peter Torebko 0 2 64
16.09.19
1. runda
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 2 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Michal Dembek 2 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 4 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 67 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 1 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Alex Molcan 2 6 7
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 1 65
16.09.19
1. runda
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 2 63
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Lukas Rosol 2 4 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 68 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Alexey Vatutin 2 3 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 5 74 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 5 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 3 64
kobiety singel twarda China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 4 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 3 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 2 7
Fang Ying Xun 1 3 6 66
16.09.19
1. runda
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 1 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Margarita Gasparyan 2 7 6
Tatjana Maria 0 5 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 4 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Danielle Lao 0 4 62
16.09.19
1. runda
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 1 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 5 6 6
Jessica Pegula 1 7 2 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Alison Riske 0 4 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Camila Giorgi 2 7 6
Xinyun Han 0 66 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Viktoriya Tomova 2 4 6 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
1. runda
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Monica Puig 0 0 3
16.09.19
1. runda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana China W15 Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 7
Mingfang Zhu 0 3 63
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 3 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Si Qi Liu 2 4 7 10
Jiayu Xu 1 6 64 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Soha Sadiq 2 7 6
Yuping Wang 0 61 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Wanning Zhu 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 1 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 7
Holly Verner 0 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 3 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yixuan Li 2 7 4 10
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 5 6 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 1 10
Cong Ying Zhao 1 0 6 6
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Jiaying He 1 6 4
Jiayun Zhu krecz 0 1 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 4 0
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Eun Se Jang 2 7 6
Yixuan Li 0 65 3
kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 2 6 12
Samantha Koelliker 1 6 3 10
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 4 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 3 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tuana Tinaztepe 1 7
Paulina Jastrzebska krecz 0 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Alexandra Mironova 0 2 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 3 7 10
Sylvie Zund 1 6 66 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 7
Selina Atay 0 3 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Aylin Abdioglu 0 3 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Patricija Spaka 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rocio Daniela Merlo 2 4 6 10
Marcela Bueno 1 6 4 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 6
Luciana Blatter 0 1 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 1 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Riera 2 5 7 10
Delfina Glorioso 1 7 5 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Camila Antonella Neyra 2 4 6 10
Martina Josefina Zarza 1 6 0 7
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Juana Larranaga 2 4 7 10
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 1 6 5 6
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ornella Marcela Spinetta 2 7 6
Lara Rosario De Faveri 0 5 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dolores Molina Portela 2 6 7
Maria Daniela Frascini 0 2 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Betina Buris 2 6 7
Maria Victoria Marchesini 0 1 5
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ema Vasic 2 6 6
Aalyka Ebrahim 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Irina Shchetinina 2 7 6
Maria Toma 0 5 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Hla El-Sakka 2 6 6
Mariam Samy 0 1 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Zeina Shaaban 2 2 6 10
Nermeen Shawky 1 6 4 4
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nada Fouad 2 6 4 10
Tamara Milosevic 1 4 6 7
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jelena Kovac 2 6 7
Aaliya Ebrahim 0 0 64
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dona Abo Habaga 2 7 6
Merna Refaat 0 5 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Chiara Bordo 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 2 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Lubbock sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sybille Gauvain 2 6 1 10
Madison Appel 1 4 6 8
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 1 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 6
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog 0 0 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Kimmi Hance 0 3 1
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gianna Pielet 2 4 6 10
Sabina Machalova 1 6 2 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 4 12
Andie K. Daniell 1 4 6 10
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jaedan Brown 2 6 1 10
Mary Closs 1 2 6 8
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Fiona Crawley 2 3 6 10
Alicia Herrero Linana 1 6 2 6
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 4 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Katya Townsend 2 6 7
Kennedy Bridgforth 0 3 64
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gracie Epps 2 6 6
Nell Miller 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofiya Chursina 2 3 6 11
Larisa Bekmetova 1 6 2 9
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Daria Mikhaylova 0 4 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kamilia Shailina 2 6 7
Stefanya Shalakhova 0 1 63
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gulsina Khalimullina 2 6 6 10
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 75 4 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nasiba Espolova 2 6 5 11
Valeriia Ivanovskaia 1 1 7 9
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Petrova 2 2 6 10
Kristina Vergazova 1 6 4 6
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diyora Alzhanova 2 6 4 10
Valeriya Bichurina 1 3 6 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 6 6
Darya Gaifullina 0 0 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nasty Surkova 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 4 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Mayer 2 6 7
Aizat Zholdakayeva 0 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shakhzoda Asimova 2 6 6
Tatiana Ovechkina 0 2 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maryia Novikava 2 6 6
Tamara Cherkassova 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 0 0
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Anna Ustinoff 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 0 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Niditra Rajmohan 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 1 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Luna Meers 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 0 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 1 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Daniella Dimitrova 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 4 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 3 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Sarah Mueller 2 6 7
Ilaria Sposetti 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W25 Arad sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 0 1 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 5 10
Gabriela Duca 1 2 7 6
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Lara Panfilov 0 0 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Emiliana Arango 2 0 6 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 6 4 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 0 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 1 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lara Escauriza 2 4 7 10
Victoria Bosio 1 6 5 8
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Viktoria Surova 0 1 2
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 3 0
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 3 6 10
Iulia Marko 1 6 1 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 2 3
16.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 7 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 64 3
kobiety singel twarda Australia W25 Cairns sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Masa Jovanovic 2 6 6
Darcy Parke 0 2 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Chiara Di Tommaso 2 6 6
Sasha Nelson 0 4 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Noelleda Ah San 0 4 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Sarah Prescott 0 0 0
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 3 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Olivia Symons 2 6 4 10
Mary Ann Liu 1 2 6 8
kobiety singel ceglana Montenegro W25 Podgorica sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 1 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 2 1
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Evgeniya Levashova 0 3 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Marina Pavkovic 0 1 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 1 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 2 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Anja Draskovic 0 3 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 7 4 12
Anastasia Kulikova 1 65 6 10
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom W25 Roehampton sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Tamara Malazonia 0 2 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Nadia Rawson 0 2 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natasha Fourouclas 2 0 6 10
Freya Christie 1 6 2 7
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sonay Kartal 2 7 3 10
Tiffany William 1 67 6 7
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 1 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Tiegan Aitken 0 1 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Katriin Saar 0 4 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Amelia Bissett 0 1 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 1 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amelia Rajecki 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 0 6 10
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 1 6 1 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 2 10
Esther Adeshina 1 3 6 6
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Steffi Carruthers 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 2 3
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 3 10
Natasha Fourouclas 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Amelia Rajecki 0 3 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Sonay Kartal 2 6 1 10
Ines Ibbou 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 1 2
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 1 4
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Joanna Garland 2 7 2 10
Katarzyna Pitak 1 5 6 6
16.09.19
Klasyf.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 0 10
Julia Wachaczyk 1 1 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 4 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Virginia Ciccone 0 3 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 4 13
Miriana Tona 1 3 6 11
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 1 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 0 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Greta Di Majo 0 0 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 7 6
Valeriya Denisenko 0 5 0
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 3 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Alessia Tripaldelli 0 3 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Charaeva 2 6 7
Angelica Moratelli 0 1 65
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lexie Stevens 2 6 0 10
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 4 6 7
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana France W60+H Saint Malo sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Lucy Furness 0 3 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 4
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irys Ekani 2 6 1 13
Tayisiya Morderger 1 3 6 11
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 4 6 10
Verena Meliss 1 6 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Manon Peral 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6 10
Kelia Le Bihan 1 60 76 3
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 4 2
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 4 1
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 4 7 10
Emeline Dartron 1 6 67 6
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 3 7 10
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 6 66 5
16.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jade Suvrijn 2 3 6 13
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 4 11
mężczyźni debel halowa France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 4 61
kobiety debel twarda China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Alison Bai/Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Desirae Krawczyk 0 5 4
16.09.19
1. runda
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos 2 2 7 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Jessica Moore 1 6 5 3
kobiety debel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 1
16.09.19
1. runda
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 7
Dabin Kim/Sohyun Park 0 4 67
16.09.19
1. runda
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 4 11
Kirsten Flipkens/Jelena Ostapenko 1 3 6 9
kobiety debel twarda Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski/Caroline Garcia 2 6 3 10
Miyu Kato/Storm Sanders 1 4 6 8
<