Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana China Baotou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Hong Chung 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Di Wu 2 7 6
Jacob Grills 0 66 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 7
Luke Saville 0 4 65
26.08.19
1. runda
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 7
Huixin Wang 0 3 63
26.08.19
1. runda
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 7
Jie Cui 0 5 5
26.08.19
1. runda
Maxime Hamou 2 3 6 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Como Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 0 61 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Facundo Mena 2 6 6 6
Peter Torebko 1 74 3 1
26.08.19
1. runda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 2 6
Alexandre Muller 1 2 6 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Jelle Sels 2 6 4 6
Julian Lenz 1 3 6 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 7 6
Markus Eriksson 0 5 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 5 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 2 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 61
26.08.19
1. runda
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 5 0
26.08.19
1. runda
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 67 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia M15 Bratislava sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 1 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Barbu 2 6 7
Mateusz Terczynski 0 2 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 0 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 7 10
Daniel Paty 1 75 60 6
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juraj Masar 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 4 4
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Juraj Masar 2 6 3 10
Samuel Paulovcak 1 3 6 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6 10
Peter Vajda 1 73 4 7
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Samo Polakovic 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 0 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 2 4
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 7
Michael Gloeckler 0 4 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Michal Selecky 2 7 6
Daniel Vrba 0 5 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yann Wojcik 2 7 6
Martin Fekiac 0 5 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 2 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 2 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 3 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Fekiac 2 6 5 10
Matej Cintl 1 1 7 8
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 1 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Simon Habsuda 0 4 63
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Paulovcak 2 6 6
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 3 4
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jiri Barnat 2 7 6
Martin Dobry 0 64 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 1 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Danil Spasibo 2 6 6
Samuel Pesko 0 0 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danil Spasibo 2 6 6
Michael Paty 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Dobry 2 6 6
Jaroslav Sisolak 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Palovic 2 6 7
Nikolas Lahky 0 2 60
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Habsuda 2 7 7
Alex Mokry 0 65 63
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Karol 2 7 6
Peter Samosi 0 5 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Pesko 2 7 6
Dung Em Oliver Dao 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Alexandre Rotsaert 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 4 10
Alex Jones 1 3 6 8
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Batraz Chibirov 0 2 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Da-Niel Kotze 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 3 6 10
Francisco Erramuspe 1 6 1 7
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 7
Jack Gibbens 0 3 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 2 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 1 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Force 2 6 6
Nestor Vargas 0 2 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 7 6
Kyler Jirasook 0 63 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Andre Baltazar 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Austin Russell 0 3 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yeudy Villar 2 6 7
Alejandro Valencia 0 2 65
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Kamen Damov 2 6 6
Mehdi Laalej 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kamen Damov 1 5 6 6
Tanner K Smith krecz 0 7 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Evans 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 3 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Jiaxi Ma 2 2 6 10
Gabriel Evans 1 6 2 6
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiaxi Ma 2 6 2 10
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 2 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Mannapov 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 4 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Mannapov 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 1 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 4 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 1 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 2 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Jasper Krol 0 0 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Mark Simons 0 1 4
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson 2 7 6
Jarno Jans 0 5 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Rayane Oumaouche 1 w/o
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 4 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 7
Jelte Veldkamp 0 2 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Euan Wilson Baig 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Shaw 2 6 7
Liam Dielen 0 3 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Danilo Krunic 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 1 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 2 11
Mats Hermans 1 4 6 9
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tom Clavel 2 5 6 10
Ruben Konings 1 7 0 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Clavel 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Galus 2 1 6 10
Jing Long Weng 1 6 2 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Euan Wilson Baig 2 6 4 10
Jacco Arends 1 2 6 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 7 7
Quin Verstegen 0 67 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 0 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jim Walder 2 2 6 10
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 1 6 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Julian Lardinois 0 0 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 3 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Niek Wigger 0 4 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jasper Krol 2 6 2 10
Max Van Nunen 1 1 6 8
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jarno Jans 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland M15 Horgen sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Fiacan 2 6 7
Gabriel Currlin 0 1 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 4 6 10
Gilles Eckert 1 6 0 7
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Adrien Guye 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 4 10
Luc Hoeijmans 1 4 6 5
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Alessandro Dragoni 2 7 6
Stefan Fiacan 0 67 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 1 1
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 0 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 2 10
Tobias Brutscher 1 5 6 7
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 1 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 4 10
Ruslan Khunarikov 1 2 6 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Timo Lanz 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 4 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timo Lanz 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 4 4
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 0 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6 10
Dennis Dragomirov 1 79 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 3 4
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 0 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Paul Krattiger 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 2 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Brian Bencic 2 6 2 10
Gian Luca Tanner 1 2 6 7
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 7 4 10
Nicolas Parizzia 1 5 6 8
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 7 3 10
Yanik Kaelin 1 65 6 8
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Lucini 2 5 6 10
Nelio Rottaris 1 7 4 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Pietro Schiavetti 2 7 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 5 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ti Chen 2 4 7 10
Geun Jun Kim 1 6 5 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 2 10
Ko Suzuki 1 4 6 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Teeradon Tortrakul 0 0 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael M15 Kiryat Shmona sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 3 4
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Jesse Ross 2 7 6
Yaron Guberman 0 62 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 2 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yaron Guberman 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 2 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 3 10
Ido Zonder 1 4 6 4
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Ran Amar 2 6 4 10
Dor Wertheimer 1 4 6 7
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 4 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 1 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 7 6
Rotem Sobol 0 65 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 4 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
James Ibrahim 1 6 3
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy krecz 0 2 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Daniel Gageav 0 2 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Roee Benya 0 3 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Preston Brown 2 6 7
Emmanuel Luria 0 1 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Brown 2 7 6
Guy Dagan 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Italy M15 Piombino sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Pedro Ortega 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Paolo Agostini 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
William Griffith 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
Tim Hofmann 0 4 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Lapo De Marzi 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 3 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Gola 2 7 6
Federico Salomone 0 67 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6 10
Augusto Virgili 1 74 4 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 6 6
Tommaso Rombai 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Taddia 1 6
Pasquale De Giorgio krecz 0 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 4 15
Marco Saffratti 1 5 6 13
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6 10
Caspar Schuetze 1 76 1 8
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 2 10
Marco Zocastello 1 2 6 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Mosciatti 2 4 6 10
Giuliano Benedetti 1 6 2 4
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Paolo Dagnino 2 2 6 11
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 3 9
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 6
Mohamed Elyes Ferah 0 0 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 0 7 11
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 6 69 9
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 3 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Zocastello 2 6 4 10
Esteban Bruna 1 3 6 8
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Zocastello 2 4 6 10
Uladzislau Zhuk 1 6 3 7
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Gregorio Lulli 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Caspar Schuetze 2 7 7
Alejandro Perez (COL) 0 5 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 7 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 5 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marco De Rosa 2 1 6 10
Matthew Mendez 1 6 3 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco De Rosa 2 6 7
Leonardo Chiari 0 4 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 3 6 10
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 1 6 2 8
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Gianluca Acquaroli 1 6 3
Nicholas Bybel krecz 0 2 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 0 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Marco De Rosa 0 1 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 4 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 4 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Shiva Swaroop 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Donostia San sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Mikel Lopez Hernaez 0 0 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 4 10
Miguel Damas 1 63 6 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Victor Casadevall Gras 0 0 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Diego Amilibia 0 1 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Florent Bax 0 63 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 1 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez krecz 0 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 61 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 1 62
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 6 3
Benjamin Winter Lopez krecz 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 0 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Garcia 2 3 6 10
Asier Uriarte Morillas 1 6 1 1
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 3 6 4 def.
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 0 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Alejandro Herrera Cuadrado 0 4 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 4 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Unai Montiel 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti 2 6 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary M25 Gyor sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Dominik Kisantal 0 4 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Rumler 2 6 6
Robert Pelyhe 0 0 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Robert Rumler 1 w/o
Deni Zmak 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Randjelovic 2 6 2 10
Zvonimir Oreskovic 1 4 6 6
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Randjelovic 2 6 3 10
Petar Pjevcevic 1 2 6 8
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Karol Filar 0 3 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Goran Radanovic 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 0 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Goran Radanovic 2 6 1 10
Neil Oberleitner 1 1 6 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksander Kyrychenko 2 7 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 61 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksander Kyrychenko 1 7 5 3
Domen Gostincar krecz 0 6 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kris Krawcewicz 1 6 4
Peter Balla krecz 0 1 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kris Krawcewicz 2 7 6
Ivan Denisov 0 5 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Mark Keki 0 4 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Matyas Metyko 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kisantal 2 6 6
Vlad Corneliu Pop 0 3 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mate Voros 2 6 7
Martin Zeljenka 0 3 62
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Keki 2 6 3 10
Alexander Wolfschmidt 1 1 6 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Maric 2 6 6
Andrej Popovic 0 3 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Maric 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 1 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 4 6 10
Bartosz Wojnar 1 6 4 7
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matyas Metyko 2 5 7 13
Oliver Varga-Toth 1 7 5 11
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine M25 Irpin sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Oleksandr Varichenko 0 3 1
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Ivan Sergeyev 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 64 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6 10
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 1 62 73 4
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 5 6 10
Oleg Dolgosheyev 1 7 4 7
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6 10
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 72 4 6
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 2 4
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 7 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 5 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 2 12
Daniil Strelchenko 1 0 6 10
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 4 10
Sergey Fomin 1 2 6 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Varichenko 2 7 6
Egor Matvievici 0 5 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 6
Yaroslav Sokyrka 0 0 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 4 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Baskov 2 6 4 10
Timur Maulenov 1 0 6 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Vladyslav Lobak 0 1 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
David Volfson 2 7 6
Dmytro Kamynin 0 64 4
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 2 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Boychuk 2 7 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 63 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 1 13
Sergii Antoniuk 1 4 6 11
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Egor Baklanov 0 1 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Elesey Avtamonov 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Mkasym Panchenko 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 7
Mykhaylo Muravyov 0 1 64
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 0 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 2 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6 10
Simonas Zukauskas 1 3 77 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 4 4
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 5 6 10
Philipp Sikorski 1 7 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Baklanov 2 4 6 10
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 6 3 7
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 6 6
Daniil Domninskyi 0 2 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Kokkin 1 w/o
Gleb Baklanov 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Oleksandr Kokkin 2 7 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 60 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Kokkin 2 1 6 10
Vasil Yehorov 1 6 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elesey Avtamonov 2 6 6
Danyil Holovchenko 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan M25 Ust Kamenogorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 7 6
Vladimir Shabanov 0 5 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Artsiom Cherkasau 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Sottimov 2 6 6
Zhanibek Temirtasov 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shokhrukh Gayratov 2 6 4 10
Damir Makhmudov 1 2 6 4
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Bogatin 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 3 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Radus 2 4 6 11
Yerassyl Murat 1 6 4 9
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Mallorca Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda
Andy Murray 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 0 1
26.08.19
1. runda
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 7
Gerard Granollers 0 1 61
26.08.19
1. runda
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 0 4 2
26.08.19
1. runda
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 5 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 2 7 0
26.08.19
1. runda
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 1 5
26.08.19
1. runda
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 6
Gleb Sakharov krecz 0 2
26.08.19
1. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 4 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda
Roger Federer 3 4 6 6 6
Sumit Nagal 1 6 1 2 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Feliciano Lopez 3 3 6 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 6 4 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Stan Wawrinka 3 6 7 4 6
Jannik Sinner 1 3 64 6 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Paolo Lorenzi 3 3 6 6 7 6
Zachary Svajda 2 6 75 4 64 2
26.08.19
1. runda
Pablo Cuevas 3 6 7 7
Jack Sock 0 4 5 65
26.08.19
1. runda
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 4 1 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Jeremy Chardy 3 3 6 6 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 3 76 1 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Kei Nishikori 1 6 4
Marco Trungelliti krecz 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda
Daniel Evans 3 6 6 2 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 4 3 6 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Richard Berankis 3 4 7 3 7 6
Jiri Vesely 2 6 64 6 64 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Bradley Klahn 3 6 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda
David Goffin 3 6 3 6 6
Corentin Moutet 1 3 6 4 0
26.08.19
1. runda
Grigor Dimitrov 3 6 6 6 6
Andreas Seppi 1 1 72 4 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Dusan Lajovic 3 7 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 5 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Denis Kudla 3 3 6 7 6
Janko Tipsarevic 1 6 1 65 1
26.08.19
1. runda
Damir Dzumhur 3 4 6 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 6 2 3 0
26.08.19
1. runda
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 4 7 6
Guido Pella 1 3 6 62 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Nikoloz Basilashvili 3 3 6 6 3 6
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 4 2 6 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Hugo Dellien 1 6 6 2 2
Soon-Woo Kwon krecz 0 3 4 6 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Lucas Pouille 3 6 4 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 3 6 4 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Gregoire Barrere 3 7 6 4 6 7
Cameron Norrie 2 64 4 6 75 62
26.08.19
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Londero 3 3 6 7 7
Sam Querrey 1 6 1 63 5
26.08.19
1. runda
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 4 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka 3 3 6 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 4 4 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Christian Garin 3 3 7 6 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 65 4 74 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Borna Coric 3 7 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 67 3 0
26.08.19
1. runda
Reilly Opelka 3 6 6 6 6
Fabio Fognini 1 3 4 76 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Kamil Majchrzak 3 6 7 7 1 6
Nicolas Jarry 2 72 65 66 6 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Dominik Koepfer 3 6 7 5 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 62 7 5
26.08.19
1. runda
Miomir Kecmanovic 3 6 6 7
Laslo Djere 0 2 1 5
26.08.19
1. runda
Alex De Minaur 3 6 6 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 4 2 76 5
26.08.19
1. runda
Jenson Brooksby 3 6 2 6 6
Tomas Berdych 1 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda
Venus Williams 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Maria Sharapova 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 5 6
Jana Cepelova 1 4 7 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Shuai Peng 2 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko 0 2 65
26.08.19
1. runda
Laura Siegemund 2 5 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 7 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda
Petra Martic 2 6 4 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 4 6 1
26.08.19
1. runda
Johanna Konta 2 6 4 6
Daria Kasatkina 1 1 6 2
26.08.19
1. runda
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 7
Tereza Martincova 0 66 63
26.08.19
1. runda
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 4 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 0 6
Angelique Kerber 1 5 6 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 3 1
26.08.19
1. runda
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Whitney Osuigwe 0 1 5
26.08.19
1. runda
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Caroline Garcia 0 68 2
26.08.19
1. runda
Madison Keys 2 7 6
Misaki Doi 0 5 0
26.08.19
1. runda
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Lauren Davis 2 7 6
Johanna Larsson 0 5 2
26.08.19
1. runda
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 4 6
Jennifer Brady 1 1 6 0
26.08.19
1. runda
Ashleigh Barty 2 1 6 6
Zarina Diyas 1 6 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Monica Puig 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Margarita Gasparyan 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon 0 64 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 1 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 5 6
Bernarda Pera 1 3 7 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 4 4
26.08.19
1. runda
Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 64 3
26.08.19
1. runda
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 1 6
Monica Niculescu 1 4 6 2
26.08.19
1. runda
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 0 4 1
26.08.19
1. runda
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda Georgia W15 Batumi sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan 1 w/o
Ana Shanidze 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Varvara Kuznetsova 2 7 7
Deniz Paykoc 0 5 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 3 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Anastasia Bursa 1 6 2
Daria Solovyeva krecz 0 3 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Bursa 2 6 6
Inga Strelchuk 0 4 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 3 7 10
Nasty Surkova 1 6 5 8
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 1 6 10
Anastasia Mironova 1 6 3 7
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Iulia Maria Farcas 0 1 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Helena Narmont 2 1 6 11
Anastasiya Abramovich 1 6 4 9
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Abramovich 2 3 6 10
Nadezda Gorbachkova 1 6 1 7
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Urszula Nebelska 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Urszula Nebelska 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 3 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Iuliia Nikitina 2 5 6 10
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 1 7 4 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 2 5 7 10
Tamari Chalaganidze 1 7 5 4
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Camila Keller 0 1 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Laura Ashley 2 6 6
Yone Pereiro 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Natalie Proese 2 6 6
Diane Flament 0 2 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Annick Verhaar 0 1 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Mikulski 2 6 3 10
Marcela Bueno 1 1 6 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Mikulski 2 7 4 10
Holly Staff 1 5 6 6
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 4 10
Carmen Garri Murcia 1 3 6 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Corina Mader 2 7 6
Anna Ozerova 0 62 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikoletta Muller 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 3 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Annelou Nab 2 6 7
Anjana Suresh 0 4 64
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Annelou Nab 2 6 7
Laura Boehner 0 3 61
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Sophie Wagemaker 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lola Mireille Glantz 2 6 6
Maika M. Adair 0 4 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pauline Demel 2 6 7
Nikoletta Muller 0 3 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 2 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 6 2
Alisa Axyanova krecz 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 2 6 10
Min Chae Kim 1 6 3 7
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anne Knuettel 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 2 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann 0 4 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 3 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diane Flament 2 6 6
Ivonne Juric 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Francesca Rumi 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Georgiana Ruhrig 0 1 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Martina Biagianti 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Clarissa Gai 2 2 6 11
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 1 6 4 9
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Clarissa Gai 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 2 1
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Anna Powaska 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 7 6
Stefanie Auer 0 64 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 3 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Irene Lavino 1 7 2
Maria Vittoria Viviani krecz 0 5 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 4 10
Coralie Garrigues 1 3 6 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 7
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 1 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 1
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 4 10
Giuliana Bestetti 1 1 6 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Andreina Pino 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Gaggini 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 2 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elisa Andrea Camerano 1 6 3
Giulia Carbonaro krecz 0 1 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Shreya Tatavarthy 2 2 6 10
Valentina Gaggini 1 6 4 6
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shreya Tatavarthy 2 6 0 10
Maria Lota Kaul 1 4 6 6
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Coralie Garrigues 2 7 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 5 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Sophia Biolay 2 6 7
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 1 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Likhitha Kalava 2 6 4 10
Valentina Giavazzi 1 4 6 8
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Vrnjacka Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Katarina Jelusic 0 2 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Jelena Marjanovic 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 7
Martina Husarova 0 2 68
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 6
Anastassia Pantelic 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Verginie Tchakarova 2 2 6 11
Eleonore Tchakarova 1 6 2 9
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 3 6 10
Katarina Kostic 1 6 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Andjela Sebrek 0 0 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Moni Potrc 2 7 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 5 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Surova 2 7 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 63 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ema Vasic 2 6 6
Tamara Milosevic 0 0 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ema Vasic 2 7 7
Anja Gal 0 66 62
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adelina Baravi 2 6 6
Nikoleta Stankovic 0 0 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastassia Pantelic 2 6 6
Iulia Vlaiculescu 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Cibakova 2 6 6
Andjela Reljic 0 0 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Barbora Cibakova 2 4 6 10
Adelina Baravi 1 6 4 6
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Jovana Babic 0 4 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anja Gal 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Petrova 1 2 6 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kostic 2 6 6 10
Mija Ljubic 1 2 75 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Moni Potrc 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelina Subotic 2 6 6 10
Natalia Pietras 1 4 74 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dejana Milenkovic 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 3 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dejana Milenkovic 2 6 6
Angelina Subotic 0 4 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Hanna Morikawa 0 1 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Viktoria Surova 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 2 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Sara Paunovic 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jovana Babic 2 6 6
Iva Divac 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jelena Marjanovic 2 6 6
Jovana Gvozdenovic 0 0 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Jelusic 2 6 6
Ana Sirovina 0 0 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nika Zupancic 2 7 7
Stella Kovacicova 0 5 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nika Zupancic 2 6 6
Natasa Luzajic 0 0 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Paunovic 2 6 7
Bojana Jovanovic 0 4 5
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Suhyun Lim 0 1 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 2 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 6
Eunyeong Park 0 0 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 6
Choyeon Kang 0 1 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Se Jin Lee 2 6 6
Hyeri Kim 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Se Jin Lee 2 6 6
Yeon Soo Park 0 2 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dabin Oh 2 6 7
Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 2 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Sihyeong Cho 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seohyeon Kim 2 6 6
Jae Young Jo 0 0 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eunji Lim 2 7 6
So-Hee Yoon 0 62 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eunji Lim 1 6
Seon Young Um krecz 0 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
So-Hee Yoon 2 6 6
Sandeul Kim 0 0 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Su Yeon Chun 1 6
Han-Bit Lee krecz 0 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 0 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Hoyeon Nor 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hoyeon Nor 2 6 6
Hee Rae Im 0 4 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eunyeong Park 2 6 6
Jin Ju Lee 0 3 4
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Hyeran Yun 2 6 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hyeran Yun 2 6 6
Dainhee Kim 0 3 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ryeong Gyeong Park 2 6 7
Hyojin Kong 0 2 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Miranda Poile 2 6 1 10
Sun Bin Kim 1 3 6 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miranda Poile 2 4 6 10
Ji Hyeon Seo 1 6 3 7
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Nayeon Kim 0 1 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Sujin Yoon 0 1 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Seohyeon Kim 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sun Bin Kim 2 6 6
Dohee Yim 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 0 2 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Fowler 2 6 6
En Su Youn 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mi Jin Kim 1 2 5
Gyung Eun Song krecz 0 6 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ha Yeong Ryu 2 6 6
Handeul Kim 0 1 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ha Yeong Ryu 2 3 6 10
Na Hyun Kang 1 6 3 4
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Demi Tran 2 7 6
Su Yeon Chun 0 5 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Chae Hyun Sim 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Na Hyun Kang 2 5 7 10
Yubean Lee 1 7 5 7
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hyeri Kim 2 7 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 64 1
kobiety singel twarda Kazakhstan W25 Almaty sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 6 6
Victoria Sasinka 0 2 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Larisa Bekmetova 2 7 5 10
Sofiya Chursina 1 63 7 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Constanze Stepan 2 5 6 10
Sofia Vaynberg 1 7 2 8
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Aizat Zholdakayeva 0 2 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Arina Solomatina 2 7 5 10
Anna Lytneva 1 5 7 6
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Adel Ismagulova 0 0 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Sofiia Likhacheva 2 6 6
Tamara Cherkassova 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Nikiforova 2 6 6
Daria Mikhaylova 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Izrael W25 Kiryat Shmona sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Ofer Kivity 0 0 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hili Kronzon 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adva Dabah 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Koral Koldobski 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 0 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Sivan Raizman 0 2 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Neta Tamir 2 6 6
Tal Zinn 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Smelansky 2 6 7
Shachf Lieberman 0 3 65
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sabrina Kalandarov 2 6 6
Roni Lior 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 7
Maya Betzalel 0 3 65
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein 2 6 6
Maya Keidar 0 4 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan W25 Nanao sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Kotomi Takahata 2 4 6 10
Sakura Hondo 1 6 2 7
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kotomi Takahata 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Robu Kajitani 2 7 6
Aoi Kanai 0 67 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Azusa Yasaki 0 2 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Mao Iseki 0 2 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Yuna Ohashi 0 0 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Michiru Furuya 2 4 6 11
Kanako Morisaki 1 6 3 9
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Nanami Saito 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Anshu Okamura 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 1 10
Mua Shigeta 1 3 6 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Michiyo Nakamura 0 0 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 7
Satona Yada 0 3 65
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 4 4
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Himari Sato 2 1 6 10
Mana Kawamura 1 6 2 6
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Shiori Ito 0 3 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Misaki Matsuda 2 7 3 10
Ikumi Yamazaki 1 63 6 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 3 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Robu Kajitani 0 3 61
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nanami Saito 2 6 7
Kaho Hagiwara 0 2 64
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Riko Ebina 0 2 4
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6 10
Sakura Hosogi 1 3 76 8
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 4 10
Kanami Tsuji 1 2 6 6
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 0 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Anna Marie Kopecka 0 0 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 4 10
Timea Jaruskova 1 2 6 8
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Cindy Burger 2 6 6 10
Petra Csabi 1 1 75 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Sumova 1 3 6
Giorgie Jones krecz 0 6 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Tomanova 2 4 6 10
Tereza Polanska 1 6 4 6
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 6
Natalia Orlova 0 61 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 3 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 0 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juliane Triebe 2 6 4 10
Kristyna Lavickova 1 4 6 8
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Zuzana Bohatova 0 0 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sonja Krtenova 1 w/o
Lena Lutzeier 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Valentina Cvackova 0 1 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Kristyna Bedrnova 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Novotna 2 6 5 10
Ivana Sebestova 1 3 7 7
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Novotna 2 6 0 10
Suzan Lamens 1 1 6 8
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6
Sarka Richterova 0 63 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Polanska 2 6 6
Sylvie Kalouskova 0 0 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6 11
Aneta Kladivova 1 75 1 9
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 1 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 0 4
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Csabi 2 1 7 11
Petra Sedlackova 1 6 5 9
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland W25 Verbier sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Anais Gabriel 0 4 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 0 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6 10
Laura Schaeder 1 2 70 8
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 2 4
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Sandy Marti 0 4 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Myriam Gheziel 0 3 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Duda Ewa 0 2 1
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Camilla Rosatello 1 6 3
Xenia Knoll krecz 0 4 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Leandra Vernocchi 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 3 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 0 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Michele Temperli 0 0 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgia Brescia 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 4 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Samantha Koelliker 0 1 1
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 3 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Merico 2 3 6 10
Pauline Wuarin 1 6 4 5
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Alice Tubello 1 4
Georgia Brescia krecz 0 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 0 1
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Zoe Kruger 2 5 7 11
Marine Partaud 1 7 5 9
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Tania Pereira 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 7 7
Lucie Wargnier 0 62 63
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Tina Nadine Smith 1 w/o
Chiara Merico 0
kobiety singel ceglana Austria W25 Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Betina Stummer 2 7 6
Veronika Bokor 0 5 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Betina Stummer 2 6 7
Lisa Matviyenko 0 0 5
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Betina Stummer 2 6 0 10
Emily Welker 1 2 6 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 6
Michaela Koricinova 0 1 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yvonne Neuwirth 1 w/o
Barbora Miklova 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 1 6 10
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 6 4 7
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 7
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 1 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 1 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Lara Kaiser 0 3 1
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 7
Pei-Chi Lee 0 3 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matea Mamic 2 6 2 13
Selina Pichler 1 3 6 11
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Emily Meyer 0 1 0
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Manca Pislak 2 6 5 17
Paula Arias Manjon 1 4 7 15
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Zotova 2 6 6
Liz Keller 0 3 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 3
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Anna Gross 0 2 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Matea Mamic 0 2 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Welker 2 7 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 62 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Welker 2 1 6 10
Iva Primorac 1 6 2 7
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Irina Dshandshgava 0 3 4
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 2 1
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 0 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 7 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 5 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 2 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Meyer 2 6 6
Aneta Kulhankova 0 0 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jovana Peric (SRB) 2 6 6
Natasa Kosanin 0 3 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Gross 2 1 6 10
Julia Stamatova 1 6 2 7
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Gross 2 6 6
Katarina Sopkova 0 0 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Dshandshgava 2 7 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 63 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25+H Bagnatica sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 4 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 4 4
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 5 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 4 67
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Federica Prati 2 6 7 10
Anastasia Piangerelli 1 75 67 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Rubina Marta De Ponti 0 3 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Camilla Scala 2 7 6
Malene Helgo 0 5 4
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Ginevra Aprea 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 7
Lisa Pigato 0 4 63
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Martina Muzzolon 0 1 2
26.08.19
Klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 3 10
Maria Marfutina 1 0 6 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Rame 1 def.
Andreea Valentina Mondan 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Alice Volpe 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 4 6 11
Alize Lim 1 6 3 9
kobiety singel twarda Russia W25+H Penza sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Evdokimova 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Maria Shushpanova 0 65 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Daria Kononchuk 0 0 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 4 6 10
Nina Olyanovskaya 1 6 0 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Khlynova 2 5 6 10
Elizaveta Volodko 1 7 3 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alisa Rastegaeva 2 6 6
Darya Gaifullina 0 3 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elizaveta Dementyeva 2 6 7
Anna Davydova 0 0 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 3 10
Alina Trynkina 1 3 6 3
kobiety singel twarda China W60 Jinan sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erika Sema 2 6 7
Qianhui Tang 0 4 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 4 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Jiale Zhang 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 0 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rutuja Bhosale 2 7 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 64 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 5 10
Ziyue Sun 1 3 7 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 1 7 11
Amy Zhu 1 6 5 9
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Han Shi 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Meiling Wang 2 7 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 5 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Meiqi Guo 2 3 7 10
Ying Zhang 1 6 63 5
<