Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy L'Aquila Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 3 7
Francesco Forti 1 3 6 64
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6 7
David Vega Hernandez 1 73 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 5 3
19.08.19
1. runda
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 2 3
19.08.19
1. runda
Scott Griekspoor 2 3 7 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 6 68 66
19.08.19
1. runda
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Luca Pancaldi 0 0 2
19.08.19
1. runda
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 4
19.08.19
1. runda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 1 63
19.08.19
1. runda
Carlos Taberner 2 7 7
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 65 5
19.08.19
1. runda
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7 6
Martin Cuevas 1 73 65 1
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 5 4
19.08.19
1. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hillel Rousseau 1 7 4
Ivan Smith krecz 0 5 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 7 6
Nestor Vargas 0 63 1
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 2 6 10
Jiaxi Ma 1 6 3 6
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Valencia 2 6 6
Eduardo Reyna 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Da-Niel Kotze 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jimmy Bendeck 2 6 6 10
Jack Gibbens 1 75 4 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Jonathan Compres 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Kyler Jirasook 0 2 2
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 7 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 63 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 2
Matthew Foster-Estwick krecz 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6
Jett Middleton 0 2 4
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 2 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Perez 2 7 6
Alex Jones 0 5 4
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 7 10
Hillel Rousseau 1 74 5 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Papa 2 7 1 10
Agustin Maria Gascia 1 5 6 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiaxi Ma 2 3 6 10
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 6 3 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Curtea De sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Barbu 2 2 6 12
Cosmin Ontica 1 6 2 10
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 3 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Andrej Popovic 0 2 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Stefan Vargolici 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Baskov 2 4 6 10
Obrad Markovski 1 6 3 8
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 7
Alexander Gima 0 3 66
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 3 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Rajic 1 6 3
Mircea George Marin krecz 0 2 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Banicevic 2 6 6
Tiberiu Tudoran 0 1 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Martin Fekiac 0 1 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Finland M15 Helsinki sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Niila Tapio Magga 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ville-Petteri Ahti 2 6 6
Pauli Sillanpaa 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Stenberg 2 4 6 10
Richard Solberg 1 6 1 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 4 6 11
Peetu Pohjola 1 6 3 9
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leevi Saatela 2 6 7
John Hu 0 1 65
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikko Rouvala 2 5 6 10
Simonas Zukauskas 1 7 1 6
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mattias Siimar 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 1 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Sillanpaa 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 1 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 2 6 6
Jawad Belmahi 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Ville Perkkola 0 2 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Prandstetter 2 6 6
Kasper Byskata 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Mikael Martikainen 0 1 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roni Rikkonen 2 6 6
Harshal Rukhaiyar 0 3 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Vejnovic 2 6 6
Otto Leikola 0 4 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oliver Saarinen 2 6 6
Max Flaherty 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 0 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 1 15
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 1 4 6 13
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 2 6 10
Michael Mathayomchand 1 6 1 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wei-De Lin 2 7 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 5 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 1 6 3
Tonkla Mulada krecz 0 2 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Congsup Congcar 1 7 2
Geun Jun Kim krecz 0 5 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Charles Roberts 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 7
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 1 66
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seita Watanabe 2 4 6 10
Bang Shuo Yin 1 6 1 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 0 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 2 4
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Credit Chaiyarin 1 w/o
Krittin Koaykul 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Indonesia M15 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Shipilov 2 7 6
Gokul Suresh 0 5 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Haadin Bava 2 6 7
Jie-Ming Pai 0 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Jeremy Nahor 0 4 1
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Da Cheng Yuan 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Alwin Hajaning 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Delaney 2 3 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 3 6
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 2 0
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Hanyi Liu 1 6 4
Christian Didier Chin krecz 0 4 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Glen Dawes 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Arief Rahman 0 1 3
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 3 11
Bill Duo 1 4 6 9
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael M15 Kiryat Shmona sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Itay Shpindler 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Daniel Hiddleson 0 2 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 4 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 2 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrej Glvac 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yaron Guberman 2 7 4 10
Asaf Friedler 1 66 6 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Luria 2 3 6 10
Eduardo Cohen 1 6 3 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Daniel Gageav 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Shay Bar Menahem 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 4 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
James Ibrahim 2 1 7 10
Federico Bertuccioli 1 6 62 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rotem Sobol 2 6 6
Mattan Kermish 0 0 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 2 6 6
Amit Kakon 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Paraguay M15 Lambare sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 7 6 10
Thiago Cigarran 1 62 75 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 2 13
Enrico Galarza 1 1 6 11
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 4 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Carraro 2 7 6
Octavio Volpi 0 63 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gaston Erhardt 2 7 6
Federico Gaston Gonzalez Benitez 0 5 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Oliveira 2 6 7
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 0 2 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Britez 2 7 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 63 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 4 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 4 6 10
Julian Cundom 1 6 3 8
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Gustavo Giudici 0 0 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Carlos Rios 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Leguizamon 2 7 6
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 0 5 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Santino Morel Rieder 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium M15 Lambermont sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannik Reuter 2 6 6
Liam Dielen 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 7 6
Marco Zocastello 0 5 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lasse Muscheites 2 1 6 10
Romain Stoffels 1 6 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Constant Kakotzoglou 0 4 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Glenn Smits 2 7 3 10
Lars Bijsterbosch 1 5 6 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 4 10
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 1 5 6 8
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Mahadevan 2 7 6
Benoit Lanckohr 0 5 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Goran Duquesne 2 6 6
Tribb De Jong 0 0 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 4 6 15
Michael Shaw 1 6 3 13
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Guardeno 2 6 6
Louis Cabay 0 0 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Nareyka 2 2 6 11
Ethan Gaubert 1 6 3 9
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 6
Stefan Borms 0 64 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 7
Quin Verstegen 0 3 62
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nathan Freire Da Silva 2 6 1 15
Raynaud Vanwolleghem 1 2 6 13
mężczyźni singel twarda Belarus M15 Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Renat Sakhabutdinov 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 7
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 4 62
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Chepik 2 7 5 10
Uladzimir Filipovich 1 63 7 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Yehayan 2 4 6 10
Klim Kozyrev 1 6 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Volfson 2 6 7
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 2 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Tybar 2 6 6
Danila Moroz 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Zurab Bahatrishvili 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Kaysar Bekimov 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 4 6 10
James Mackinlay 1 6 2 7
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Kulibaba 2 4 6 10
Victor Gurevich 1 6 2 8
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Annei Laska 2 6 7
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 3 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Starkou 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 4 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Kakhniuk 2 7 6
Zhan Skindzer 0 64 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Russia M15 Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Alexey Abazov 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Sabanin 1 w/o
Dmitry Myagkov 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Zaitcev 2 6 2 10
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 2 6 6
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 2 10
Gleb Blekher 1 3 6 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Tamerlan Evloev 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Sokolovskiy 2 6 7
Nicolas Rosenzweig 0 4 64
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Maxim Geraskin 0 4 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 1 10
Timur Kiuamov 1 4 6 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 7
Aleksandr Myagkov 0 3 65
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 7
Daniel Ibragimov 0 2 64
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 4 10
Rail Ibragimov 1 3 6 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 4 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 4 6 10
Illia Stoliar 1 6 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 4 10
Ewen Lumsden 1 3 6 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Roque 2 2 6 11
Joao Graca 1 6 1 9
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Sebastiano Correia Cortez 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Hasan Abdulnabi 0 3 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elyas Abdulnabi 1 w/o
Paulo Fernandes 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Goncalves 2 6 6
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 0 4 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Duarte Melo 0 3 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Gomes 2 6 6
Aditya Katticaren 0 1 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Romay 2 6 6
David Ramalho 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Hamad Abdulaal 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Llewelyn Bevan 2 4 6 10
Valentin De Carvalho 1 6 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Agassi Tomegah 0 0 0
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Andrea Di Meo 0 2 0
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 4 12
Aziz Ouakaa 1 4 6 10
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Lulli 2 7 1 12
Alessandro Ragazzi 1 65 6 10
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 3 2
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 4 7 11
Lisandru Rodriguez 1 6 5 9
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 2 6 5 12
Maxim Turyev 1 2 7 10
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 1 10
Miguel Fernando Pereira 1 3 6 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Tanay Mehta 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 0
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 2 10
Vladislav Ivanov 1 2 6 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 4 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 7
Rishabdev Raman 0 1 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Marco De Rosa 0 2 1
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 6 3
Ervin Haris Eminefendic krecz 0 4 0
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 1 6 3
Manuel Barros krecz 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 2 1
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Ueberlingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Rene Schulte 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 0 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rene Schulte 2 6 6
Sarvar Vakhidov 0 0 0
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Niklas Albuszies 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 7 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 64 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 4 4
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Patric Prinoth 2 2 7 10
Tobias Rief 1 6 64 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Noah Rockstroh 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 0 0
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Peter Vajda 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 7
Jakob Cadonau 0 4 62
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 7 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 5 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Albuszies 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 4 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Aneil Persad 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 3 1
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Niklas Rohrer 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sven Lemstra 2 5 6 10
Pietro Schiavetti 1 7 1 6
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Sven Lemstra 0 1 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Thurner 2 6 7
Jeremy Schifris 0 3 5
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 0 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Andre Steinbach 0 1 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Rief 2 6 6
Matej Cintl 0 1 1
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 1 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 3 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Rohrer 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M25 Poznan sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 2 6 6 10
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 1 3 76 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Borkowski 2 6 6
Filip Mruk 0 2 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Michal Bedra 0 2 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kamil Gajewski 2 6 6 10
Noah Prehn 1 1 74 6
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Pawel Jankowiak 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Norbert Tadyszak 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 1 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Skonieczny 2 6 4 10
Michal Mikula 1 2 6 7
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Albert Chudy 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Borys Zgola 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 7
Yann Wojcik 0 2 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Stamoulos 2 6 5 10
Jarek Andrzejczak 1 2 7 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kacper Gorecki 2 6 7
Dariusz Kuczynski 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland M25 Schlieren sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Gilles Eckert 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 3 7 10
Timo Lanz 1 6 5 8
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Nelio Rottaris 0 3 1
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini 2 7 6
Pascal Mosberger 0 61 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 7 5 10
Dario Huber 1 64 7 7
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Tim Hofmann 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 5 6 10
Gian Gruenig 1 7 2 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Adrien Guye 0 1 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mirko Martinez 1 6 1
Alex Haagmans krecz 0 2 1
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Luc Hoeijmans 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joel Kuster 2 6 4 10
Alessandro Coppini 1 4 6 6
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 7
Robin Bulant 0 3 5
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 1 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luc Hoeijmans 2 7 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 64 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Stefan Fiacan 0 0 3
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 2 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Krolo 2 4 6 10
Gabriel Currlin 1 6 1 8
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pascal Mosberger 2 6 4 10
Nikolaj Talimaa 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Mahut 2 3 7 6
Maxime Cressy 1 6 5 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mischa Zverev 2 7 7
Denis Istomin 0 64 68
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Kamke 2 4 7 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 6 65 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 4 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 4 6
Pedro Cachin 1 1 6 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mirza Basic 2 6 3 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 4 6 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Bagnis 2 4 6 6
Alex Rybakov 1 6 1 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 63 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Steven Diez 2 4 6 6
Dudi Sela 1 6 4 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 65 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Sam Riffice 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7 7
Andrew Harris 1 75 62 63
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Govind Nanda 0 64 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6 6
Max Purcell 1 3 73 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 7
Rudolf Molleker 0 2 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 7 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hyeon Chung 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 3 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Baldi 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 5 69
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 4 6 6
Federico Coria 1 6 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 1 6
Jc Aragone 1 4 6 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 4 6 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 4 63
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zdenek Kolar 2 2 6 7
Michael Mmoh 1 6 1 61
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 63 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 5 6 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 7 3 62
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Winston-Salem sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 2
19.08.19
1. runda
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7
Raymond Sarmiento 0 1 65
19.08.19
1. runda
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 7
Andy Murray 0 68 5
19.08.19
1. runda
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Amir Weintraub 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda
Marco Cecchinato 1 7 3 1
Alexander Bublik krecz 0 6 0
19.08.19
1. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 2 6
Marcos Giron 1 2 6 3
19.08.19
1. runda
Duckhee Lee 2 7 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 64 1
19.08.19
1. runda
Alexei Popyrin 2 5 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 7 4 67
kobiety singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 3 6 6
Laura Siegemund 1 6 0 4
19.08.19
1. runda
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda
Magda Linette 2 6 7
Kaia Kanepi 0 2 5
19.08.19
1. runda
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda
Lin Zhu 2 7 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 62 4
19.08.19
1. runda
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. runda
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda
Karolina Muchova 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 5 2
19.08.19
1. runda
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 3 0
19.08.19
1. runda
Anastasia Potapova 2 4 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 4 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Govortsova 2 6 2 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 2 6 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 4 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 7
Susanne Celik 0 3 62
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valeria Savinykh 2 4 7 6
Patricia Maria Tig 1 6 64 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 7
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 65
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quirine Lemoine 2 1 7 7
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 5 65
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ankita Raina 2 6 1 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 1 6 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danka Kovinic 2 3 6 6
Allie Kiick 1 6 3 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 3 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 4 6 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Denisa Satralova 2 3 6 6
Reese Brantmeier 1 6 4 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 3 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 1 6 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 65 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Priscilla Hon 2 6 7
Harmony Tan 0 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 1 76 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 74 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 4 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 0 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 5 6 6
Antonia Lottner 1 7 4 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ayano Shimizu 2 2 7 7
Destanee Aiava 1 6 5 65
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ann Li 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 0 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 5 6
Barbara Haas 1 1 7 2
kobiety singel ceglana Russia W15 Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Valetova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 4 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hanna Sokal 2 7 6
Arina Solomatina 0 66 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 4
Polina Nazarchuk krecz 0 0 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elizaveta Volodko 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 4 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6 10
Alana Tuayeva 1 0 73 7
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Anastasia Mironova 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Saidenova 2 7 6
Elina Nepliy 0 63 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Kudryavtseva 1 6
Daria Nazarkina krecz 0 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Volgapkina 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 1 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joana Eidukonyte 2 6 6
Georgiana Ruhrig 0 0 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Giavazzi 2 3 6 11
Valentina Gaggini 1 6 1 9
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Rudiukova 2 7 6
Asya Colombo 0 63 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 5 10
Audrey Dabomve 1 1 7 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 6
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 1 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 3 6 12
Shreya Tatavarthy 1 6 2 10
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Coralie Garrigues 2 6 5 10
Valeria Koussenkova 1 3 7 7
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anita Bertoloni 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 2 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium W15 Wanfercee Baulet sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 2 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Diane Flament 0 0 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Agathe Timsit 2 7 6
Mathilde Devits 0 5 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 1 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Mikulski 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 4 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Maria Lemonakis 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Ambre Feder 0 1 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Helena Verbeeck 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Corina Mader 2 6 5 10
Chanel Janssen 1 1 7 8
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 1 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 6 10
Dariia Monakhova 1 74 2 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Aurore Felsenhart 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sina Herrmann 2 7 6
Laura Boehner 0 5 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marte Lambrecht 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W25 Braunschweig sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Karolina Berankova 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Natalie Proese 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 2 4
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6 10
Tayisiya Morderger 1 2 74 6
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Lena Greiner 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 0
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 4 61
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 2 10
Arlinda Rushiti 1 3 6 7
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 1 1
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 4 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6 11
Denisa Hindova 1 72 2 9
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Ecuador W25 Guayaquil sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Lizbeth Gencon Sucre 0 0 0
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 1
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 4 4
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 7 6
Kelly Williford 0 5 0
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Guiyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 3
Keyi Zhou krecz 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shanshan Guo 2 7 6
Si Qi Liu 0 65 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yexin Ma 2 7 6
Qian Yang 0 63 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 3 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Japan W25 Tsukuba sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Morita 2 6 7
Shiho Akita 0 4 613
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kotomi Takahata 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 1 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Sena Takebe 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 2 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kanako Morisaki 2 7 6
Kanami Tsuji 0 62 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yui Chikaraishi 2 2 6 10
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 2 7
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuka Hosoki 2 7 4 10
Robu Kajitani 1 5 6 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mako Ganaha 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 4 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiho Shin 2 7 6
Michiru Furuya 0 5 2
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Winston-Salem sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 3 65
kobiety debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1. runda
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 1 0
19.08.19
1. runda
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu 2 6 7
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh 0 1 5
19.08.19
1. runda
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 2 6 11
Monique Adamczak/Storm Sanders 1 6 4 9
19.08.19
1. runda
Raluca Olaru/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Desirae Krawczyk/Alicja Rosolska 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda
Kristie Ahn/Vania King 2 7 4 10
Ying-Ying Duan/Renata Voracova 1 5 6 8
<