Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Cordenons Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. runda
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. runda
Christopher O'Connell 2 1 6 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 4 5
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 1 3 74 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 63
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 65 1
12.08.19
1. runda
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 1 69
12.08.19
1. runda
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary M15 Baja sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Andres Dellatorre 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kris Krawcewicz 2 7 6
Nikola Jevtic 0 65 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Vladimir Shabanov 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Evzen Holis 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roko Horvat 2 6 2 10
Martin Zeljenka 1 3 6 7
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oliver Varga-Toth 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Dominik Kisantal 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Paty 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Predrag Popovic 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrej Krajcik 1 6 2
Peter Vajda krecz 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Andrija Jevtic 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 2 3 6 10
Ivan Zaytsev 1 6 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Dobry 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Anuj Watane 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Jose Pablo Alvarez Alegre 0 0 0
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Alejandro Valencia 2 7 0 10
Sebastian Murillo 1 63 6 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Valencia 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 2 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Ivan Smith 0 1 4
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Logan Smith 2 7 6
Nathan Han 0 64 3
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6
Miguel Gamborino 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Philip Lynch 0 1 0
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Shamma 1 6 1
Christopher Papa krecz 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Jabari Stafford 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anuj Watane 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nathan Han 2 6 6
Francisco Erramuspe 0 0 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Jett Middleton 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Eduardo Reyna 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Foster-Estwick 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 5 11
Nestor Vargas 1 2 7 9
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erick Sanchez 2 7 6
Carl Solik 0 63 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Obeid 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jett Middleton 2 7 6
Charles Force 0 65 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Sysoev 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine M15 Irpin sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Baskov 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 0 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Dmitrii Baskov 2 4 6 10
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 6 3 5
12.08.19
Klasyf.
David Volfson 2 6 6 10
Vladyslav Lobak 1 75 1 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Volfson 2 3 6 10
Danylo Veremeychuk 1 6 1 6
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Igor Karpovets 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Karpovets 2 3 6 10
Julian Onken 1 6 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Danylo Shevchuk 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Yatsuk 2 6 6
Yaroslav Sokyrka 0 2 2
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Ivan Yatsuk 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Lobak 2 6 6
Demian Hulyanich 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 0 2
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 1 10
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 1 4 6 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 7 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 5 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 3 4
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Skonieczny 2 6 2 13
Daniil Tsebrenko 1 1 6 11
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Artsiom Bardzin 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 5 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 0 2
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Mykola Vaskul 0 3 0
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Danyil Holovchenko 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Indonesia M15 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karunuday Singh 2 6 7
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 3 64
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kunal Anand 2 4 6 10
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 6 4 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Muhammad Ali Akbar Ramadhani 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev 0 3 66
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Addison 2 6 7 10
Anthony Susanto 1 75 65 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6
Arief Rahman 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 3 10
Lucas Vuradin 1 3 6 7
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Schmid 2 7 6
Cameron Green 0 5 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 0 2
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Uisung Park 2 4 6 11
Yeongseok Jeong 1 6 4 9
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 7 7
Hanyi Liu 0 64 60
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Danielle Abadia 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium M15 Koksijde sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 7
Tom Skinner 0 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Alois Blondeel 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carl Soderlund 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 3 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 3 6 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Goran Duquesne 2 6 2 10
Lofo Ramiaramanan 1 1 6 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quin Verstegen 2 2 6 10
Emilien Voisin 1 6 4 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Max Van Nunen 2 3 7 12
Ivan Denisov 1 6 5 10
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Dielen 2 6 6
Karsten Wuyts 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Borms 2 4 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 4 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Cameron Price 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia M15 La Paz sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 0 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Figlia 2 6 6
Agustin Cattoretti 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Santamaria 2 1 6 10
Francisco Aranguren 1 6 4 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso 2 7 6
Edan Andree Benitez 0 63 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Alejandro Dorado 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Molina 2 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Moura 2 6 6
Luis Andres Zapata Teran 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 2 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 2 7 4 10
Rai Vicente De Araujo 1 5 6 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Ivan Gonzalo Guerrero 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 0 5 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Victor Agustin Cortes Flores 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 6 10
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti 1 4 73 7
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cristobal Castro 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Russia M15 Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 7 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 64 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 6 6
David Bogatin 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Zaitcev 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Artem Karamalak 0 0 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 7
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 63
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Aleksandr Myagkov 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Shainyan 2 6 6
Boris Derunov 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 4 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Procopio 2 3 6 10
Rail Ibragimov 1 6 0 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Blekher 2 7 6 11
Mikhail Sokolovskiy 1 5 78 9
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 6 4
Sergei Pogosian krecz 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Novi Sad sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Stefan Spasojevic 0 0 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Ao Shen 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Melik Feler 2 6 6
Stefan Gazo 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Luka Miklavcic 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 4 6 10
Mihailo Popovic 1 6 3 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Ivan Dobrijevic 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Adam Kovac 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xin Hu 1 6
Qun Gao krecz 0 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Strahinja Musicki 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivailo Keremedchiev 2 6 5 10
Strahinja Rakic 1 4 7 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M15 Oldenzaal sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Zocastello 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 2 10
Oliver Andersson 1 4 6 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jannik Rother 2 6 6
Lars Bijsterbosch 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 7
Jorrit Ter Maat 0 3 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Maico Egbers 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Tribb De Jong 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amadatus Admiraal 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dax Donders 2 0 6 10
Arthur Van Der Kooij 1 6 2 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Riedel 2 7 7
Tadija Radovanovic 0 64 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Loncar 2 7 6
Jing Long Weng 0 61 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danilo Krunic 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M15 Santa Cristina sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Andrea Turco 0 2 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Borroni 2 3 6 10
Pietro Marino 1 6 4 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 7 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 60 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Ludvig Aaes 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 10
Federico Marchetti 1 75 3 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Mauro De Maio 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 61 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicola Cigna 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 7 10
Sebastian Brzezinski 1 75 5 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Fellin 2 4 6 10
Umberto Giovannini 1 6 1 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Russell Henderson 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Elyas Abdulnabi 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 2 6 11
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 1 6 3 9
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
David Ramalho 0 0 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Roque 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Hasan Abdulnabi 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Aditya Katticaren 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Theo Arribage 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Hamad Abdulaal 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Ricardo Brancal 0 0 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Romay 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Terence Das 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Marco Zotti 2 6 6 10
Philip Bachmaier 1 76 3 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Zotti 1 w/o
Agassi Tomegah 0
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Zakaria Ben Brahim 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 2 4
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 7 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 63 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Nagoudi 2 6 7
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 1 5
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Adam Nagoudi 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Aljaz Fugina 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 2 2
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 0 0
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6 10
Roberto Rosales 1 4 70 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 2 7 6
Tanay Mehta 0 63 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Turyev 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 7 6
Tommaso Vescovi 0 5 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 7
Francesco Liucci 0 2 62
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Riccardo Perin 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zakaria Ben Brahim 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 2 2
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Trier sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tejas Chaukulkar 2 6 7
Elias Emilio Walter 0 3 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 7
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 2 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joel Link 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Maximilian Sprenger 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Lucas Ernst 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Chepik 2 6 6
Hans Gloor 0 3 4
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Tom Diederich 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Dmitriy Isaharov 0 0 0
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Pfaff 2 6 4 10
Lars Johann 1 2 6 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Nikolaj Talimaa 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Sven Lemstra 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Schifris 2 7 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 63 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Vigo sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 3 6 10
Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez 1 6 1 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 2 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 7 6
Ruben Busch 0 66 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 4 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 3 6 7
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Batlle 2 4 6 10
Simon Arca Costas 1 6 0 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Roger Ordeig 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 5 7 10
Victor Casadevall Gras 1 7 64 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Memphis sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 1 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
David Stevenson 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Cameron Shumpert 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Eliyahu Pinkney 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Abraham Asaba 1 6 3
Taylor Foote krecz 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Peck 2 6 6
Jordan Benjamin 0 1 3
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Joshua Peck 2 6 7
Jason Kros 0 3 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Touliatos 2 7 6
Matthew Story 0 5 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Sorbo 2 3 6 13
Parth Aggarwal 1 6 4 11
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Stevenson 2 6 6 10
Carson Haskins 1 2 75 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Cotter Wilson 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 6
Vincent Rettke 0 3 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Janmagnus Johnson 1 6 1
Michael Redlicki krecz 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Terry 2 7 6
Reese Stalder 0 65 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Maxwell Giddens 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nathan Chavez 2 6 6
Nathaniel Pinkney 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6
Abhinav Dani 0 0 0
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Logan Zapp 2 7 7
George Goldhoff 0 5 65
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Logan Zapp 2 2 7 10
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 5 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M25 Pitesti sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 2 10
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 4 6 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 7
Doru Junior Borsan 0 2 67
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 7 6
Andrej Popovic 0 5 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 7
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 0 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Karan Lalchandani 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 6 6
David Pata 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 2 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M25+H Bydgoszcz sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Borkowski 2 7 5 10
Oliwer Wierzbicki 1 62 7 7
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Tomas Vaise 0 64 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Noe Sytkow 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Filip Ambrozy 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Jarek Andrzejczak 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Przemyslaw Zielinski 2 6 5 10
Adam Bronka 1 2 7 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Jan Galka 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 6
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 0 64 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Filip Pieczonka 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Galus 2 6 3 10
Nikolas Lahky 1 3 6 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6 10
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 1 73 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Jermar 2 6 6
Makary Adamek 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Meerbusch Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Jan Satral 2 7 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 68 65
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Dragos Dima 2 6 2 7
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 2 6 61
12.08.19
1. runda
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda
Kai Breitbach 2 6 7
Pavle Daljev 0 1 5
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Slovenia Portoroz Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 6
Edan Leshem 1 6 1 0
12.08.19
1. runda
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Sven Lah 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Evan King 1 7 1
Lucas Catarina krecz 0 5 0
12.08.19
1. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 4 7 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 6 66 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 5
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Nicolas Barrientos 2 3 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 6 2 2
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Filip Jeff Planinsek 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. runda
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 70 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 3 6
Nik Razborsek 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Vancouver Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Go Soeda 2 7 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 66 2
12.08.19
1. runda
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 7
Liam Draxl 0 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Emilio Gomez 2 7 4 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 60 6 3
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Jordi Arconada 0 5 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 7
Mischa Zverev 0 62 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Enzo Couacaud 2 1 6 6
James Ward 1 6 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Akira Santillan 2 6 4 6
Zhe Li 1 3 6 1
12.08.19
1. runda
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 66 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 77 4 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 7
Taha Baadi 0 66 69
12.08.19
1. runda
Tallon Griekspoor 2 5 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 7 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Alexis Galarneau 0 3 67
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Cincinnati sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Andy Murray 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Sam Querrey 2 7 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 62 61
12.08.19
1. runda
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. runda
Guido Pella 2 7 7
Casper Ruud 0 5 64
12.08.19
1. runda
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Marin Cilic 0 4 66
12.08.19
1. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 5 64
12.08.19
1. runda
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 7
Gilles Simon 0 5 64
12.08.19
1. runda
Lucas Pouille 2 6 7
Denis Kudla 0 3 66
12.08.19
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 63 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 5 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 5 6
Jordan Thompson 1 5 7 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Canada W100 Vancouver sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pamela Montez 2 7 2 10
Abbie Myers 1 5 6 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sanchez 2 6 1 10
Stacey Fung 1 3 6 4
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Asia Muhammad 2 6 7
Maria Sanchez 0 4 60
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Miyu Kato 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eri Hozumi 2 7 3 10
Maegan Manasse 1 60 6 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giuliana Olmos 2 4 6 10
Alexa Glatch 1 6 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Catherine Harrison 2 7 7
Alexa Guarachi 0 61 68
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Sharon Fichman 0 3 3
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 3 10
Eri Hozumi 1 3 6 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 1 12
Grace Min 1 1 6 10
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Ashley Kratzer 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 5 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Alexandra Vagramov 0 1 3
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Sierra Stone 0 2 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Martina Zerulo 2 6 6
Kendal Woodard 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana Russia W15 Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 5 6 10
Elizaveta Volodko 1 7 1 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hanna Sokal 2 6 7
Arina Solomatina 0 2 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Borodulina 2 5 6 10
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 7 4 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 4 6 10
Eva Garkusha 1 6 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 4 7 10
Alana Tuayeva 1 6 5 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 7
Anastasia Mironova 0 4 66
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Sofia Vaynberg 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Anastasia Petrova 0 4 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Kudryavtseva 2 6 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 5
kobiety singel twarda Kenya W15 Nairobi sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Roselida Asumwa 2 6 6
Mary Wachira 0 1 2
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Alicia Owegi 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 1 0
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Cynthia Wanjala 2 6 6
Shania Kaur Gadhia 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W15 Oldenzaal sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 2 77 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 7
Maria Toma 0 1 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Maria Jovanovic 2 6 7
Linda Prenkovic 0 0 64
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 7 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 63 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Celine Fritsch 2 4 6 10
Gabriella Mujan 1 6 0 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nadine Keller 1 7 5 1
Chiara Grimm krecz 0 6 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 7 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 61 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Cannizzaro 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 2
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 7
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 3 5
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Alicia Smith 1 6 3
Alexandra Cannizzaro krecz 0 1 0
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 4 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Valentina Losciale 2 7 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 610 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Giavazzi 2 6 6
Jelena Kovac 0 3 3
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Valentina Giavazzi 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 4 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 2 6 10
Asya Colombo 1 6 4 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 2 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Lara Panfilov 0 1 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Aminata Sall 2 6 2 10
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 1 2 6 7
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Asya Colombo 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 6 3 10
Carola Cavelli 1 1 6 6
kobiety singel ceglana Ecuador W25 Guayaquil sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tania Varela-Alvarado 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Arianna Castellanos Calderon 0 1 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 1 1
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 3 0
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 7 2 10
Alexandra Riley 1 5 6 7
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zora Hudson 2 6 6
Iana Snezhkina 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jacqueline Payne 2 6 6
Lizbeth Gencon Sucre 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pamela Duran-Vinueza 2 6 6
Carolina Alvarez 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Huangshan sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Xinyi Chen 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Cong Ying Zhao 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Yilin Zheng 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 4 6 10
Yuxin Zhang 1 6 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wanning Zhu 2 6 7
Nikita Uberoi 0 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiaying He 2 4 6 10
Jiahui Chen 1 6 3 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Xingchen Liu 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiatian Qi 2 6 7
Dan Ni Wang 0 3 66
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Hongding Dong 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W25+H Las Palmas sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Andrea Sauco Roque 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 0 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 2 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Mihalikova 2 7 2 10
Anna Gabric 1 5 6 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ashley Lahey 2 6 7
Melanie Stokke 0 2 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shuo Feng 2 3 6 10
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 1 6 0 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Kruger 2 2 6 10
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 6 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W25+H Leipzig sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julie Gervais 2 6 4 10
Julia Wachaczyk 1 2 6 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 7 7
Julia Stamatova 0 5 65
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 4 10
Elena Bogdan 1 2 6 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Monova 2 6 5 10
Yvonne Neuwirth 1 0 7 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Emily Seibold 0 64 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Romy Koelzer 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Horackova 1 3 6 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 7
Lena Greiner 0 1 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 7
Adelina Krueger 0 1 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Michele Erkens 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda USA W60 Concord sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 2 3
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Zoe Hives 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 3 10
Valeria Savinykh 1 2 6 7
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Katharine Fahey 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Belinda Woolcock 2 3 7 10
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 67 6
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Nastasya Semenovski 0 3 62
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Hives 2 7 6 11
Maria Mateas 1 5 74 9
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 1 2
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 7
Belinda Woolcock 0 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 3 4
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 65 4
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Chang 1 6
Shilin Xu krecz 0 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mariya Kostyuk 2 6 7
Theresa Papikian 0 3 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 1 3
12.08.19
Klasyf.
Fanny Stollar 2 6 7
Anna Bondar 0 2 61
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Stephanie Kent 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shuyue Ma 2 7 6
Madison Westby 0 5 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Maria Elena Cabane 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sophia Whittle 2 6 7
Ellen Perez 0 2 65
kobiety singel twarda USA Cincinnati sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Venus Williams 2 7 6
Lauren Davis 0 5 2
12.08.19
1. runda
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 7 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 63 74 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Maria Sharapova 2 6 7
Alison Riske 0 3 64
12.08.19
1. runda
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 1 2 73 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 4 6
Astra Sharma 1 1 6 1
12.08.19
1. runda
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 3 7
Johanna Konta 1 3 6 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Elise Mertens 2 7 6
Caty McNally 0 5 0
12.08.19
1. runda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. runda
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Caroline Garcia 0 61 1
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Cincinnati sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 3 10
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 1 64 6 7
12.08.19
1. runda
Ryan Harrison/Jack Sock 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic/Janko Tipsarevic 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Laslo Djere/Dusan Lajovic 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. runda
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 10
Nicholas Monroe/Tennys Sandgren 1 73 2 8
12.08.19
1. runda
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 4 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 62 6 7
kobiety debel twarda USA Cincinnati sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 7 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 5 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 7 6
Julia Goerges/Angelique Kerber 0 5 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Kiki Bertens/Donna Vekic 2 4 6 10
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 1 6 3 7
12.08.19
1. runda
Monique Adamczak/Kaitlyn Christian 2 6 7
Lidziya Marozava/Katarina Srebotnik 0 2 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Anett Kontaveit/Maria Sakkari 2 4 6 10
Raluca Olaru/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 6 2 8
<