Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Aptos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 2 1
10.08.19
Półfinał
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Augsburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 1 1
10.08.19
Półfinał
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Julian Lenz 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Rafael Nadal 1 w/o
Gael Monfils 0
10.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gael Monfils 2 6 3 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 4 6 62
10.08.19
Półfinał
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov 0 1 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium M15 Eupen sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 4 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 1 6 1 0
10.08.19
Półfinał
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 2 64
10.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Michael Geerts 2 6 7
Benjamin Dhoe 0 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 5 1
10.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Denys Klok 2 7 5 6
Loic Cloes 1 65 7 4
10.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 73 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Indonesia M15 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 1 1
10.08.19
Półfinał
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Martins Podzus 2 6 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 3 73 3
10.08.19
Półfinał
David Poljak 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Novi Sad sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Peter Nagy 2 1 7 6
Duje Kekez 1 6 64 2
10.08.19
Półfinał
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 3 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 7 7
Alex Blumenberg 0 5 63
10.08.19
Półfinał
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 4 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 3 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 2 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Corentin Denolly 2 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 1 6 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Targu Mures sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Hernan Casanova 2 6 2 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 3 6 4
10.08.19
Półfinał
Marko Tepavac 2 6 5 6
Facundo Juarez 1 4 7 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Wetzlar sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Finał
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden M15 Ystad sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Gustav Hansson 2 4 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 1 0
10.08.19
Półfinał
August Holmgren 2 3 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda United Kingdom M25 Chiswick sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Igor Sijsling 2 4 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 6 1 4
10.08.19
Półfinał
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Edwardsville sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Petros Chrysochos 2 3 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 6 4 3
10.08.19
Półfinał
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 3 7
Alexander Lebedev 1 68 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ecuador M25 Portoviejo sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 1
10.08.19
Półfinał
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria M25 Vogau sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 5 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 1 7 3
10.08.19
Półfinał
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25+H Appiano sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 5 2
10.08.19
Półfinał
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25+H Pozoblanco sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 1 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Rayane Roumane 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 63 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Manerbio Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 4
10.08.19
Półfinał
Federico Gaio 2 1 6 6
Federico Coria 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Cincinnati sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Feliciano Lopez 2 3 6 6
Lloyd Harris 1 6 2 2
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivo Karlovic 2 4 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 6 4 66
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 1 6
Daniel Evans 1 62 6 1
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6 6
Jack Sock 1 75 2 3
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 3 3
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Delbonis 2 3 6 6
John Mcnally 1 6 0 2
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 4
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 2 2
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 7
John Millman 0 4 5
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Rublev 1 2
Bernard Tomic krecz 0 1
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Casper Ruud 2 7 7
Bradley Klahn 0 65 5
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 1 4
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 3 4
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan Yokkaichi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 5 3
10.08.19
Półfinał
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Serena Williams 2 1 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 3 3
10.08.19
Półfinał
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin 0 4 65
kobiety singel twarda Kenya W15 Nairobi sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Sada Nahimana 2 6 7
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 3 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Mahak Jain 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W15 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Martina Kudelova 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 4 0
10.08.19
Półfinał
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Jana Jablonovska 0 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Bolivia W15 Santa Cruz sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Fernanda Brito 0 2 3
10.08.19
Półfinał
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 2 1
10.08.19
Półfinał
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom W25 Chiswick sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 4 2
10.08.19
Półfinał
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 6
Greta Arn 0 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Cordenons sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 0 2
10.08.19
Półfinał
Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Camilla Scala 0 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium W25 Koksijde sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 0 4
10.08.19
Półfinał
Oceane Dodin 2 6 3 7
Magali Kempen 1 4 6 5
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W25+H Las Palmas sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Mayar Sherif 2 7 3 6
Amandine Hesse 1 5 6 4
10.08.19
Półfinał
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W60 Hechingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Barbara Haas 2 4 7 6
Lea Boskovic 1 6 63 3
10.08.19
Półfinał
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 1 3
kobiety singel twarda USA W60 Landisville sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Victoria Duval 0 4 3
10.08.19
Półfinał
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Sophia Whittle 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Poland W60 Warsaw sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 1 1
10.08.19
Półfinał
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda USA Cincinnati sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 3 2
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Petkovic 2 7 6
Alize Cornet 0 65 3
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Strycova 2 7 3 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 63 6 3
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 7
Shuai Zhang 0 4 65
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magda Linette 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 2 5
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Monica Puig 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 72 1 4
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zarina Diyas 2 6 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 1 65
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ons Jabeur 2 7 2 7
Shelby Rogers 1 5 6 65
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 65
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lauren Davis 2 2 7 6
Kristie Ahn 1 6 67 2
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 2 2
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 7
Margarita Gasparyan 0 1 5
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Brady 2 1 6 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 1 2
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 3 3
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 2 6
Destanee Aiava 1 4 6 2
10.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 2 70 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Aptos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 5 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 1 7 3 8
10.08.19
Półfinał
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt/Bernardo Saraiva 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Augsburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 0 4 63
10.08.19
Półfinał
Andrei Vasilevski/Igor Zelenay 1 w/o
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Marrero 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Canada Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 2 7 7
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 0 63 67
10.08.19
Półfinał
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 3 10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 67 6 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Manerbio Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Nikola Cacic 1 2 6 8
10.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Pellegrino 0 2 3
10.08.19
Półfinał
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6 11
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 1 72 4 9
mężczyźni debel twarda Japan Yokkaichi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 2 1
10.08.19
Półfinał
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai/Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 4
kobiety debel twarda Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.08.19
Półfinał
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 3 6 10
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 1 6 3 4
10.08.19
Półfinał
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 0 3
<