Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Los Cabos sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Finał
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 66 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China Chengdu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Yan Bai 0 1 3
03.08.19
Półfinał
Hyeon Chung 2 6 7
Tatsuma Ito 0 2 64
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 3 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 6 67
03.08.19
Półfinał
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 65 66
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 4 7
Evgeny Donskoy 1 4 6 63
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 2 4
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Evans 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 64 1
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
John Millman 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 1 0
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 2 4
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Klahn 2 7 6
Viktor Troicki 0 5 3
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bernard Tomic 2 7 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 64 2
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 4 4
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 3
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Polmans 2 1 7 7
Andrey Rublev 1 6 5 66
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Ivashka 2 5 6 6
Lloyd Harris 1 7 2 4
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 7
Robin Haase 0 64 63
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 6 5 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 4 7 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Finał
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 60 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Lexington Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 2
03.08.19
Półfinał
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Liberec Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 3 0
03.08.19
Półfinał
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 4 7
Pavel Nejedly 1 0 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco M15 Agadir sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6 6
Adam Moundir 1 0 79 3
03.08.19
Półfinał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 1 74 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium M15 Brussels sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 2 3
03.08.19
Półfinał
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 4 6
Jesper De Jong 1 4 6 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 3 65
03.08.19
Półfinał
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Chitila sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 4 2
03.08.19
Półfinał
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Novi Sad sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Ljubomir Celebic 2 7 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 5 4
03.08.19
Półfinał
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 2 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino krecz 0 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Mathieu Perchicot 2 1 7 6
Max Houkes 1 6 68 4
03.08.19
Półfinał
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6 7
Stuart Parker 1 2 73 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Georgia M15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu 0 2 63
03.08.19
Półfinał
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Xativa sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 0 1
03.08.19
Półfinał
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 3 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Bolzano sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Elmar Ejupovic 2 3 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 6 5 3
03.08.19
Półfinał
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Decatur sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 2 7
Christian Langmo 1 3 6 66
03.08.19
Półfinał
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa North Ireland M25 Dublin sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Igor Sijsling 2 6 5 6
Simon Carr 1 4 7 2
03.08.19
Półfinał
Ryan Peniston 2 6 2 6
Andrew Watson 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 2 4
03.08.19
Półfinał
Renta Tokuda 2 6 7
Shintaro Imai 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel twarda United Kingdom M25 Roehampton sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Finał
Jack Draper 2 4 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Segovia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 2 2
03.08.19
Półfinał
Pavel Kotov 2 6 7
Hugo Grenier 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Sopot Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Filip Horansky 2 5 7 7
Aslan Karatsev 1 7 5 67
kobiety singel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Camila Giorgi 2 7 6
Caty McNally 0 65 2
03.08.19
Półfinał
Jessica Pegula 2 6 3 6
Anna Kalinskaya 1 3 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Karlsruhe sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 2 0
03.08.19
Półfinał
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 7
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 63 66
kobiety singel twarda USA San Jose sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Maria Sakkari 0 65 2
03.08.19
Półfinał
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 3 4
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Petkovic 2 5 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 1 7 4 3
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 2 2
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shuai Zhang 2 6 2 6
Priscilla Hon 1 4 6 3
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 7 6
Carson Branstine 0 64 3
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 3 0
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Darija Jurak 0 1 2
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Mchale 2 7 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 5 2
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 6
Jana Cepelova 0 5 2
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 2 1
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 1 1
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 3 2
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Heather Watson 2 3 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 4 2
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 4 3
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 2 3
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 0 0
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Brady 2 7 7
Shuai Peng 0 5 5
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nao Hibino 2 6 7
Magda Linette 0 4 63
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 0 1
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 7
Jovana Jaksic 0 1 5
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 1 4
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 1 4 6 3
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xiyu Wang 2 4 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 5 4
03.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Shelby Rogers 0 4 5
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Anna Morgina 2 5 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 1 7 0 1
03.08.19
Półfinał
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 3 1
kobiety singel dywanowa North Ireland W15 Dublin sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Alice Robbe 2 6 6 7
Anna Bowtell 1 4 71 64
03.08.19
Półfinał
Georgia Drummy 2 6 7 7
Karolina Berankova 0 4 63 64
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium W15 Knokke sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 0 3
03.08.19
Półfinał
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Salma Djoubri 0 5 1
kobiety singel ceglana Finland W15 Savitaipale sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 3
03.08.19
Półfinał
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Anna Turati 2 1 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 1 6 0 1
03.08.19
Półfinał
Daria Kudashova 2 0 7 6
Eva Vedder 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Spain W25 El Espinar sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Arantxa Rus 2 6 3 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 4 6 1
03.08.19
Półfinał
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 72 4 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Fort Worth sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 4 7 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 6 5 3
03.08.19
Półfinał
Catherine Harrison 2 5 6 6
Alexa Glatch 1 7 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Poland W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 1
03.08.19
Półfinał
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 3 4
03.08.19
Półfinał
Xin Yu Wang 1 2 6 4
Sabina Sharipova krecz 0 6 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Sezze sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 2 2
03.08.19
Półfinał
Anna Danilina 2 6 2 6
Jessica Pieri 1 4 6 1
kobiety singel twarda Taipei (CHN) W25 Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Sohyun Park 0 3 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom W25 Woking sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Finał
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 66 2
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W25+H Bad Saulgau sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 3 6
Irina Fetecau 1 4 6 1
03.08.19
Półfinał
Katharina Gerlach 2 2 7 6
Melanie Stokke 1 6 62 1
kobiety singel twarda USA W60 Lexington sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Dabin Kim 1 7 3
Na-Lae Han krecz 0 5 1
03.08.19
Półfinał
Ann Li 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Los Cabos sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Finał
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 7 5 16
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 1 5 7 14
mężczyźni debel twarda China Chengdu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Finał
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 0 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 3 6 6
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Alex de Minaur/John Peers 0 4 4
03.08.19
Półfinał
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 2 62
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Finał
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Lexington Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Finał
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Czech Republic Liberec Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Finał
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain Segovia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Finał
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 7
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 63
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland Sopot Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Christopher O'Connell 0 3 4
03.08.19
Półfinał
Karol Drzewiecki/Mateusz Kowalczyk 2 4 6 10
Ivan Gakhov/Aslan Karatsev 1 6 1 7
kobiety debel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Finał
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar 0 2 2
kobiety debel ceglana Germany Karlsruhe sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Xinyun Han/Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 2
kobiety debel twarda USA San Jose sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.08.19
Półfinał
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 4 10
En Shuo Liang/Saisai Zheng 1 4 6 3
03.08.19
Półfinał
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 3 6 10
Desirae Krawczyk/Alicja Rosolska 1 6 3 5
<