Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Los Cabos sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 0 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 7
Jason Jung 0 4 62
29.07.19
1. runda
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 5 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 1 6
John Millman 1 4 6 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Chengdu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Yang Xuan Li 0 2 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6 6
Hanyi Liu 1 4 76 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Dayne Kelly 2 7 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 62 64
29.07.19
1. runda
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 5 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Chuhan Wang 2 7 6
Laurent Rochette 0 5 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Arjun Kadhe 2 1 6 7
Blake Ellis 1 6 3 64
29.07.19
1. runda
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 1 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Wenmao Li 0 1 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Makoto Ochi 1 3 6 4
Chukang Wang krecz 0 6 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 67 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7
Brayden Schnur 0 4 62
29.07.19
1. runda
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden 0 4 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 63 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Marius Copil 2 6 5 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 1 7 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6 7
Ivo Karlovic 1 4 714 65
29.07.19
1. runda
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Bradley Klahn 0 65 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 1 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 0 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Lloyd Harris 2 4 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 6 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 6 7
Martin Klizan 1 65 75 64
29.07.19
1. runda
Jeremy Chardy 2 7 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 68 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 3 6 6
Hugo Dellien 1 6 3 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 3 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 6 7
Federico Delbonis 1 64 74 64
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Lexington Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Sekou Bangoura 2 4 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 1 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Raymond Sarmiento 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 63 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 1 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6 6
Alex Rybakov 1 2 73 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 7
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 2 69
29.07.19
1. runda
John Mcnally 2 7 3 6
Colin Sinclair 1 63 6 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 1 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 3 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Roy Smith 2 7 7
Edan Leshem 0 66 63
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 3 5
Alexander Lebedev krecz 0 3 6 5
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Keegan Smith 2 7 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 5 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Liberec Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 7
Lubomir Majsajdr 0 2 64
29.07.19
1. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Dragos Dima 2 6 3 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 4 6 0
29.07.19
1. runda
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Nino Serdarusic 2 5 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 7 3 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic 0 1 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 64 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Louis Wessels 2 6 1 6
Corentin Denolly 1 4 6 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Petr Nouza 1 4
Gian Marco Moroni krecz 0 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 6
Andrea Collarini 1 4 6 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 64 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco M15 Agadir sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Mustapha Benmira 0 0 0
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 2 6 10
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 6 4 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 3 6 10
Bjorn Nareyka 1 6 4 5
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 3 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 7
Yassine Smiej 0 3 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
August Holmgren 2 7 6
Robert Rumler 0 5 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Jawad Belmahi 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 1 1
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 7
Bartosz Wojnar 0 1 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 5 11
Hamza Hmina 1 4 7 9
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 2 6 3 13
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 4 6 11
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 2 6 6
Amine Zraidi 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yassine Smiej 2 6 6
Mohamed Alami 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 0 3 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium M15 Brussels sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 2 4 6 10
Baptist Onderdonck 1 6 3 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 3 6 10
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 2 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Julian Kenzlers 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 2 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Alec Deckers 0 0 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 4 6 10
Victor Ernaelsteen 1 6 2 8
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Raynaud Vanwolleghem 0 2 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Colin Markes 2 6 3 10
David Tixhon 1 3 6 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Felix Romeo 0 3 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Loic Cloes 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 2 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Stefan Borms 0 2 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 0 6 10
Ivan Zaytsev 1 6 0 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amadatus Admiraal 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 2 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Dielen 2 2 6 10
Louis Lechevretel 1 6 2 7
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Washi Gervais 2 6 6
Edgar Hipolito Cruz Vazquez 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joaquin Marquez 2 6 6 10
Manfred Brandes Vogt 1 2 76 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stephen Kaldawi 2 6 6
Eduardo Reyna 0 2 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Force 2 6 6
Francisco Erramuspe 0 2 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 0 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 1 4 7 5
Milos Nikolic krecz 0 6 5 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ido Zonder 1 5
Nicholas Shamma krecz 0 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tennyson Whiting 1 7 4
Shahar Gabay krecz 0 5 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Arana 2 6 6
Justin Bloss 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Sullivan 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 3 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Blake Antonio Fuentes Gilbert 0 2 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erick Sanchez 2 6 1 10
Israel Boskila 1 1 6 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Brenton Chambers 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Chitila sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 6 10
Razvan Marius Codescu 1 72 3 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 7 7
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 65 64
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 4 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 0 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 0 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Theodor Cristian Miriuta 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Hersey 2 7 6
Alexander Gima 0 63 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 1 10
Teodor Giusca 1 3 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Novi Sad sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Krnjetin 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 2 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 4 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 2 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 7
Besir Durguti 0 1 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 1 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Sascha Jankovic 0 1 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Szintai 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Bosancic 2 6 6
Adam Kovac 0 2 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 0 7 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 6 63 8
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 4 10
Shendrit Deari 1 2 6 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 2 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Frane Nincevic 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 2 10
Neil Oberleitner 1 3 6 8
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Khin 2 6 2 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 4 6 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Barducci 2 6 6 10
Simone Cacciapuoti 1 2 74 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 2 1
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Marco Mosciatti 1 5 6 5
Arsenije Zlatanovic krecz 0 7 4 5
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 7 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 65 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 2 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel 2 2 6 10
Mathys Erhard 1 6 2 8
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 4 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Marco Zotti 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Zakaria Ben Brahim 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Tommaso Vescovi 0 1 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 7
Mattia Barducci 0 3 69
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 7
Vladislav Ivanov 0 1 63
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 2 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 3 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 4 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 3 10
Artur Kulibaba 1 1 6 7
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 3 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Charl Morgan 0 1 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miles Jones 2 7 3 10
Noah Thurner 1 64 6 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Feliksas Sakalauskas 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
William Butler 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Georgia M15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Chelidze 2 6 3 10
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 1 3 6 5
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 2 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 1 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guga Tavadze 2 6 3 11
Beibit Zhukayev 1 4 6 9
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 7
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 4 67
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 7 5 10
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 5 7 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 0 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 3 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 2 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 3 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 5 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Demetre Taktakishvili 0 0 0
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Filip Kolasinski 0 4 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Viktor Nikitin 0 3 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 1 6 4
Nir Vodavoz krecz 0 3 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 0 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
David Georgadze 0 4 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 7 3 10
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 1 62 6 8
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Meneghetti 2 7 4 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 5 6 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 1 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Georgadze 2 6 6
Alan Bzarov 0 3 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Xativa sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Jordi Dasi 0 0 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 5 10
Javier Molino 1 3 7 8
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6 10
Sahil Gaware 1 2 72 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ferran Calvo Eman 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Barranco 2 3 7 11
Kuzey Cekirge 1 6 65 9
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Gonzalo Sanchez 0 1 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Samuel Guarin 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Bruno Squarcia Mateo 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 4 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 1 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Pablo Soler Llopis 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Bolzano sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paolo Dagnino 2 7 2 11
Tommaso Roggero 1 5 6 9
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 7
Leonardo Taddia 0 4 61
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 7 6
Jonas Greif 0 63 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 3 10
Federico Marchetti 1 2 6 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 7
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 4 64
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Mattia Bernardi 0 1 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Tortora 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 4 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe La Vela 2 7 6
Georg Winkler 0 60 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Decatur sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Nathan Chavez 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 2 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 6
Joseph Gandolfo 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Langford Hills 1 7 2
Joshua Howard-Tripp krecz 0 5 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gui Gomes 2 6 6
Trey Keating 0 2 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mason Beiler 2 6 3 10
Maxwell Giddens 1 1 6 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Jourdan Kast 0 3 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Morris 2 6 6
Ian Chadwell 0 1 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Axel Nefve 2 6 7
Kweisi Kenyatte 0 3 60
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Jason Kerst 0 2 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Fainblum 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 0 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Siphosothando Montsi 2 6 3 10
A.trice Pickens 1 4 6 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vuk Budic 2 3 6 10
Steven Forman (USA) 1 6 2 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Lam 2 7 6
Lucas Horve 0 64 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Nikita Snezhko 0 3 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Ireland M25 Dublin sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dor Wertheimer 2 7 6
Matthew Earle 0 64 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Gleeson 2 4 7 12
Conor Gannon 1 6 61 10
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tadas Babelis 2 7 6 12
Caleb Ralston 0 5 3 10
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Jerome Deroy 0 2 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 2 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 2 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Sean Collins 0 1 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dorian Kos 2 6 6 17
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 3 73 15
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tad Maclean 2 6 6 17
David Quayle 0 2 4 15
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Neil O'Connor 2 6 5 10
Jordan Mckeown 1 4 7 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kyle Stocker 2 6 6 10
Jack Oswald 0 0 4 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
James Mackinlay 2 6 3 10
Harry David Meehan 1 4 6 7
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Harry Ellesmere 2 6 6 10
Matthew Earnshaw 0 0 4 7
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Millen Hurrion 2 1 6 14
Alexander Jhun 1 6 3 12
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Gaule 2 6 4 10
Harry Thursfield 1 4 6 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Lynch 2 6 6 10
Benjamin Niv 0 4 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Khabibulin 2 3 6 13
Shahbaaz Khan 1 6 4 11
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kunal Anand 2 6 1 11
Jesse Delaney 1 4 6 9
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Pawin Jirapoomdaje 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 2 10
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 1 3 6 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 2 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 4 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 1 10
Pattanapong Borisutpong 1 1 6 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 7
Congsup Congcar 0 4 66
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 2 6 10
Hao Yuan Ng 1 6 3 6
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 5 10
Cameron Green 1 4 7 8
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Charles Roberts 0 3 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Noppadol Noikor 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 4 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noppadol Noikor 2 2 6 10
Jayden Court 1 6 4 7
mężczyźni singel twarda United Kingdom M25 Roehampton sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 2 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marcus Walters 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 1 1
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Marcus Walters 2 6 6
Jacob Fearnley 0 2 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 1 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Connor Thomson 0 3 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 3 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 1 0
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Sahej Maker 0 3 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Little 2 2 6 10
Patrick Foley 1 6 1 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lamar Bartley 2 7 7
George Davies 0 5 65
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sacha Modica 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 4 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Sacha Modica 2 6 6
Johannus Monday 0 0 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 1 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Alastair Gray 2 7 6
Romain Bauvy 0 5 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sahej Maker 2 6 3 10
Mukhtar Andu 1 3 6 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Roee Benya 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 7
George Foster 0 2 66
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Lamar Bartley 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Sebastian Kay 0 2 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Harry Wendelken 2 6 7
Martins Rocens 0 2 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 4 10
Barnaby Smith 1 4 6 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
James Story 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Johannus Monday 2 6 7
Petar Pjevcevic 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Segovia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Frederico Gil 2 6 7
Mario Rodriguez Garcia 0 1 62
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Walter Trusendi 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 65
29.07.19
1. runda
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7 6
Miguel Damas 1 76 68 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 3 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 0 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 6 2 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Tobias Simon 2 7 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 5 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Andrea Basso 2 7 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 61 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Bega 1 3 6 0
29.07.19
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 4 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 0 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 4 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 63 6 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Matteo Martineau 2 7 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 63 62
29.07.19
1. runda
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Sopot Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Szymon Walkow 0 4 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 0 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Martin Cuevas 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 65 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 3 7
Alen Avidzba 1 3 6 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Filip Pieczonka 0 0 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 3 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Ante Pavic 0 4 5
kobiety singel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Christina Mchale 2 6 4 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 2 6 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 1 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 2 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 5 6
Anna Blinkova 1 2 7 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Iga Swiatek 2 4 6 6
Ons Jabeur 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Karlsruhe sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 3 6
Jule Niemeier 1 3 6 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 3 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 4 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 6
Yue Yuan 0 64 2
29.07.19
1. runda
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 1 6
Greetje Minnen 1 4 6 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Jasmine Paolini 2 3 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 6 4 1
kobiety singel twarda USA San Jose sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 2 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Kristie Ahn 2 6 4 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 3 6 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 1 4
29.07.19
1. runda
Mayo Hibi 2 6 3 7
Timea Babos 1 2 6 63
29.07.19
1. runda
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 7
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 3 63
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kozarov 1 3
Drew Anderson krecz 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angela Bonilla 2 6 4 11
Daniela Carreto 1 3 6 9
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Muskan Mahajan 2 6 6
Isabella Arana Rios 0 0 0
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 1 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jami Marie Burt 2 6 4 10
Kristina Hovsepyan 1 3 6 8
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jwany Sherif 2 1 6 13
Madison Appel 1 6 2 11
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natalie Johnson 2 6 6
Danielle Andrea Thompson 0 3 4
kobiety singel dywanowa North Ireland W15 Dublin sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natasha Fourouclas 2 6 6
Lisa Ryan 0 0 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane 0 0 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Ciara O Toole 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kimberly Mpukusa 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lola Mireille Glantz 2 6 6
Breda Brennan 0 4 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Helena Narmont 2 6 6
Emma Brennan 0 2 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Holly Staff 2 6 6
Ella Lynn-Browne 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ellie Murphy 2 6 4 10
Kate Gardiner 1 4 6 8
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alison O'Dea 2 6 6 10
Emily O'Donovan 0 3 3 8
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah O'Connor 2 3 6 10
Zara Ryan 1 6 1 5
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium W15 Knokke sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Prenkovic 2 7 6 10
Chanel Janssen 0 65 3 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 1 10
Maria Lemonakis 1 3 6 7
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Linda Prenkovic 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Mikulski 2 6 2 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 1 6 7
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 0 1
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Annick Melgers 2 2 6 10
Chelsea Vanhoutte 1 6 4 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Helena Verbeeck 0 3 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 3 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 2 1
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Marie Villet 2 6 7
Beau Deleu 0 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Morgane Van Den Bergh 0 1 0
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 2 10
Celine Fritsch 1 4 6 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 2 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Luna Meers 2 4 6 10
Julia Mikulski 1 6 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luna Meers 2 6 7
Carolina Bulatovic 0 0 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sophia Intert 2 6 2 10
Aminata Sall 1 3 6 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Demel 2 6 6 10
Zoe Gubbels 1 0 75 7
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Pauline Demel 2 4 7 10
Diana Martynov 1 6 67 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Celine Fritsch 2 4 6 10
Louise Wittouck 1 6 3 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mathilde Dury 2 6 2 10
Fabienne Gettwart 1 3 6 7
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Mariaryeni Gutierrez 0 4 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 0 1
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Sophia Intert 0 3 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Beau Deleu 2 2 7 10
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 6 5 5
kobiety singel ceglana Finland W15 Savitaipale sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 5 10
Vilena Petrova 1 1 7 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Petrova 2 7 6
Anda Ghinga 0 65 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Bursa 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 3 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Anastasia Bursa 2 7 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 5 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Arina Petrova 0 1 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eveliina Koivupuisto 2 2 7 10
Polina Bezklubnaia 1 6 5 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 3 1
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Eveliina Koivupuisto 0 3 0
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 3 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 1 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Stella Remander 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Martina Minetti 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 6 1 12
Sophia Fry 1 2 6 10
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stella Remander 2 4 7 10
Anastasia Veselova 1 6 63 7
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yassamine Boudjadi 2 0 7 10
Miranda Poile 1 6 5 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Deniz Paykoc 2 3 6 10
Silvia Mattiolo 1 6 0 8
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Anjana Suresh 2 6 7
Nina Rudiukova 0 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anjana Suresh 2 6 6
Alicia Suzzoni 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop 0 1 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 4 11
Yassamine Boudjadi 1 2 6 9
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Alicia Smith 2 2 6 11
Darya Shauha 1 6 3 9
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Syria La Cerra 0 0 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 0 0
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 0 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Alexandra Cannizzaro 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andreina Pino 2 6 6
Giulia Turconi 0 3 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Andreina Pino 2 6 6
Eleonora Canovi 0 1 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Thais Castiglioni 0 0 1
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eleonora Canovi 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 0
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 6 6
Alessandra Simone 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Marne Dercksen 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandra Simone 2 6 6
Leticia Hajnc 0 1 3
kobiety singel twarda Spain W25 El Espinar sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Nikol Dobrilova 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Ana Utrilla Benito 0 3 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Marta Falceto Font 0 4 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 0 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Isabel Cabrerizo Martinez 0 0 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Shuo Feng 2 7 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 5 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Arranz 2 6 3 10
Marina Benito 1 4 6 6
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Fort Worth sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Rachel Janssen 0 2 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 3 7 10
Jada Hart 1 6 5 6
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 1 7 10
Kelley Anderson 1 6 5 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Liga Dekmeijere 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Elyssa Ducret 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Malissa Vos 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 7
Andie K. Daniell 0 3 64
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Sumvruta Iyengar 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Peet 2 5 6 11
Ayaka Okuno 1 7 3 9
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog 0 2 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mccartney Kessler 2 7 6
Solymar Colling 0 5 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Keberle 1 w/o
Kailey Evans 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lea Ma 2 6 7
Brynn Boren 0 2 66
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jacqueline Payne 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 1 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shria Atturu 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katya Townsend 2 6 4 10
Isabella Robbiani 1 3 6 6
kobiety singel ceglana Poland W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 0 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 7
Constanze Stepan 0 4 60
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Wysoczanska 0 0 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 7 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 64 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 2 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 7 4 10
Klara Hajkova 1 62 6 7
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lenka Stara 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Hedrzak 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 1 1
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 4 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 7
Warisara Lee 0 1 62
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiahui Chen 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 3 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Natasha Palha 0 1 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Plobrung Plipuech 2 6 3 10
Alana Parnaby 1 0 6 7
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Plobrung Plipuech 1 6
Mei Xu Wu krecz 0 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 7
Robu Kajitani 0 2 68
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 0 1
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Jia Qi Kang 2 7 7
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 62 65
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 0 0 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 3 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 1 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Sezze sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Corinna Dentoni 1 w/o
Rosanna De Agelis 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Vittoria Avvantaggiati 0 4 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Susanna Giovanardi 0 4 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6 10
Giulia Carbonaro 1 4 74 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Di Sauro Ludovica 0 2 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 0 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Enola Chiesa 1 w/o
Benedetta Luccone 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Virginia Ciccone 0 4 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 3 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Ginevra Aprea 0 0 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 4 0
kobiety singel twarda Taipei (CHN) W25 Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 3 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 7 6
Sakura Hondo 0 62 4
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom W25 Woking sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Martina Paladini Jennings 0 0 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 5 10
Irys Ekani 1 1 7 6
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 2 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Victoria Subev 0 2 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Lou Adler 2 7 6
Camille Verden Anderson 0 5 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Worthy Goldman 0 4 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 0 0
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Scarlett Hutchinson 0 1 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 7
Nadia Rawson 0 2 66
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Camille Verden Anderson 2 6 7
Tiffany William 0 3 66
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katarzyna Pitak 2 7 6
Iman Garshong 0 65 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 4 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Harriet Hamilton 0 0 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Elisa Van Meeteren 0 1 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 1 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Indianna Spink 0 0 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 7 6
Grace Piper 0 67 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 3 0
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Aleksandra Topalovic 0 3 0
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Katie Morris 0 2 4
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 2 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Grace Piper 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 64 3
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W25+H Bad Saulgau sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 4 2
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yvonne Neuwirth 1 3
Lena Lutzeier krecz 0 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 1 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Anna Gabric 0 5 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 7
Alexa Pirok 0 0 65
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Eva Lys 0 0 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iva Primorac 2 5 6 10
Chantal Sauvant 1 7 2 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 2 0
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Yvonne Neuwirth 0 4 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Natalie Proese 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pia Schwarz 2 1 6 13
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 6 4 11
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 4 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Pia Schwarz 0 0 3
29.07.19
Klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 5 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 4 10
Diana Sumova 1 0 6 8
kobiety singel twarda USA W60 Lexington sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Julia Rosenquist 0 4 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Fanning 2 3 6 10
Akvile Parazinskaite 1 6 1 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Diana Tkachenko 0 2 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Sophie Abrams 0 1 2
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Cambelle Bouchard 0 1 1
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 3 11
Sara Daavettila 1 3 6 9
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Epiphany Turner 0 0 3
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Brittany Collens 2 7 6
Alessandra Crump 0 5 4
29.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 6
Spirit Edley 0 0 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Los Cabos sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 4 10
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Cameron Norrie 1 1 6 6
29.07.19
1. runda
Gregoire Barrere/Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 3 10
Nick Kyrgios/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 3 6 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 4 6 10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 6 3 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 4 3
29.07.19
1. runda
Pablo Cuevas/Guillermo Duran 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner 0 4 67
kobiety debel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Allie Kiick/Sachia Vickery 2 7 2 10
Cameron Morra/Alana Smith 1 5 6 1
29.07.19
1. runda
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas/Lin Zhu 0 3 2
kobiety debel ceglana Germany Karlsruhe sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lara Arruabarrena/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza/Eva Wacanno 0 1 4
kobiety debel twarda USA San Jose sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.19
1. runda
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Shuai Peng 0 2 4
<