Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Los Cabos sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 64
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 5 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 62 7 3
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Maxime Janvier 2 3 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 1 64
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7
Jacob Grills 0 3 65
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Atlanta sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 62
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Binghamton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 1 6
Joao Menezes 1 62 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Donald Young 2 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 6 3 4
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Tim Smyczek 2 7 5 6
Norbert Gombos 1 65 7 3
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6 6
Viktor Troicki 1 3 75 4
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Mikael Torpegaard 2 4 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 4 3
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Brayden Schnur 2 4 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 1 6 2 4
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Marc Polmans 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 1 73 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 64
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 4
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Hugo Dellien 2 4 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 1 2
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 71 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Hamburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 4 6
Andrey Rublev 1 5 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Granby Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Półfinał
Jean Thirouin 2 3 7 7
Gage Brymer 1 6 60 69
28.07.19
Finał
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 2 4
28.07.19
Półfinał
Christian Langmo 1 7 4
Maximiliano Estevez krecz 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco M15 Casablanca sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Georgia M15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria M15 Wels sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Półfinał
Duje Kekez 2 4 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 6 1 4
28.07.19
Finał
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Champaign sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Denia sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 4 3
28.07.19
Półfinał
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 3 6 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 6 4 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 3 3
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 4 2
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 1 10
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 4 6 8
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 3 1
28.07.19
Finał
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 0
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 7 5 10
Billy Harris 1 64 7 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Renta Tokuda 2 6 3 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 2 6 0
28.07.19
Półfinał
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Troyes sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Jules Okala 0 0 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25+H Pontedera sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 7
Giulio Zeppieri 0 64 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Gstaad sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Finland Tampere Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Mikael Ymer 2 6 5 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 3 7 3
kobiety singel ceglana Latvia Jurmala sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Anastasija Sevastova 2 3 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 6 5 4
kobiety singel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Sachia Vickery 2 6 7 6
Destanee Aiava 1 76 5 3
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 7 6
Fanny Stollar 0 63 3
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 66 4
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Karlsruhe sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Liana Cammilleri 0 0 0
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda USA San Jose sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 1 4
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Timea Babos 1 5
En Shuo Liang krecz 0 2
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Mayo Hibi 2 3 7 6
Xiyu Wang 1 6 65 2
28.07.19
Klasyf.
Harmony Tan 2 5 6 6
Priscilla Hon 1 7 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Palermo sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Jil Teichmann 2 7 6
Kiki Bertens 0 63 2
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda France W15 Les Contamines sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Celia Belle Mohr 0 62 0
kobiety singel ceglana Norway W15 Sandelfjord sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Michaela Bayerlova 2 5 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 7 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W15 Schio sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 7
Manca Pislak 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Eva Vedder 2 7 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 5 3
kobiety singel halowa Finland W15 Tampere sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 4 72 3
kobiety singel ceglana Poland W25 Bytom sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Półfinał
Nina Potocnik 2 5 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 7 4 1
28.07.19
Półfinał
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 1 2
28.07.19
Finał
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Evansville sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Grace Min 2 7 4 7
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 67 6 5
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W25 Horb sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Lea Boskovic 2 6 0 6
Simona Waltert 1 4 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana Russia W25 Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Victoria Kan 2 6 7
Vlada Koval 0 1 62
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 2 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 1 6 4
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michika Ozeki 1 6 2
Thitirat Kanaphuet krecz 0 0 0
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 0 0
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 0 0
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Marinkov 2 7 2 10
Watsachol Sawasdee 1 5 6 8
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6 6
Myrtille Georges 1 4 74 3
kobiety singel twarda Taipei (CHN) W25 Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 1 3
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Pei-Ju Chien 0 1 3
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Hsuan Huang 0 3 4
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 0 0
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 0 3
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Ho Ka Henrietta Wong 0 0 0
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 3 0
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 1 4
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Satsuki Koike 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 1 1
28.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ke Syuan Jhang 2 2 6 10
Chloe Isabella Tsang 1 6 4 5
kobiety singel twarda Spain W25 Vitoria Gasteiz sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 0 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W60 Ashland sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Ellen Perez 1 w/o
Zoe Hives 0
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W60 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Tamara Korpatsch 2 7 6
Denisa Allertova 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Canada W80 Granby sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Atlanta sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 6 6 11
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 4 75 9
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Binghamton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 4 10
JC Aragone/Alex Lawson 1 4 6 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Hamburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 7
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 0 2 63
mężczyźni debel ceglana Switzerland Gstaad sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Finland Tampere Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin 0 0 2
kobiety debel ceglana Latvia Jurmala sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic 2 2 7 10
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 1 6 61 6
<