Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Braunschweig Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
2. runda
Tobias Kamke 2 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 64
09.07.19
2. runda
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 5
09.07.19
2. runda
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 68 4
09.07.19
2. runda
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 1 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Mats Moraing 2 6 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 74 4 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 5 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 1 7 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Johannes Haerteis 2 3 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 5 1
09.07.19
2. runda
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 1
Oscar Otte krecz 0 3 0
09.07.19
2. runda
Casper Ruud 2 6 7 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 75 5 5
09.07.19
2. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Hugo Dellien 0 1 63
mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan M15 Almaty sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 4 76 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 4 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 4 6 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 1 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Chepik 2 7 7
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 5 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 0 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 4 11
Giles Hussey 1 4 6 9
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Artsiom Bardzin 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 3 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
David Bogatin 2 6 4 12
Klim Kozyrev 1 2 6 10
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Sergey Shipilov 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 2 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 1 64
09.07.19
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 7
Boruch Skierkier 0 1 61
09.07.19
1. runda
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 4 6 4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo krecz 0 7 3 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 3 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Dylan Ramsay 0 0 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Becker 0 3 0
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Lucas Luini 2 6 6
Matias Destefanis 0 3 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Leonardo Sprovieri 0 1 0
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 0 0
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Octavio Volpi 2 7 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 63 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Alejandro Mendoza 2 7 6
Mikal Statham 0 65 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 4 6 10
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 6 3 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 6
Patrick Foley 0 5 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 2 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 0 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Joaquin Marquez 2 7 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 5 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 5 7 7
Justin Roberts 1 7 64 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 1 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Ryan Johnson 0 0 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Ben Jones 2 7 6
Isaac Stoute 0 65 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Jody Maginley 2 7 6
Jean Thirouin 0 65 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 3 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 4 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Idanha A sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Filipe Brandao 2 6 5 10
Omni Kumar 1 4 7 6
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Francisco Dias 2 7 7
Pedro Araujo 0 64 66
09.07.19
1. runda
David Jorda Sanchis 2 5 7 6
Andrew Watson 1 7 63 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 4 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 3 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Jonathan Gray 2 7 4 6
Daniel Batista 1 5 6 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 4 10
Tim Van Der Horst 1 1 6 7
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 7 4 10
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio 1 66 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru M15 Lima sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 4 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 3 6 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 4 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Mauricio Gutierrez De Rutte 0 2 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 0 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Matias Soto 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo 0 4 64
09.07.19
1. runda
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 0 5 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Duilio Vallebuona 0 3 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 3 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi 2 3 6 10
Ignacio Buse 1 6 2 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 4 10
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 1 3 6 8
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Gianluca Ballotta 2 7 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 61 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Andre Baltazar 2 6 6
Raul Moreano Chan 0 0 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Marburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 4 61
09.07.19
1. runda
Ondrej Krstev 2 7 7
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 67 64
09.07.19
1. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 4
09.07.19
1. runda
George Botezan 2 6 6 6
Filip Bergevi 1 73 3 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 3 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Mirko Martinez 2 1 6 6
Peter Nagy 1 6 4 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Norman sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Vikas Deo 0 1 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
David Fox 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Christian Lakoseljac 2 6 6 6
Alexander Brown 1 74 3 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Preston Touliatos 2 2 6 11
Nathan Chavez 1 6 3 9
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 7
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 3 65
09.07.19
1. runda
Bradley Frye 2 6 6
Matthew Rodriguez 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Neel Rajesh 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 4 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Sumit Sarkar 2 3 6 6
Mason Beiler 1 6 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 0 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria M15 Telfs sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 3 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Roko Horvat 0 1 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 5 10
Nicolas Parizzia 1 2 7 6
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 0 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 2 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 4 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Moritz Thiem 2 7 6
Tomas Liska 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lithuania M15 Vilnius sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 1 6
Tadas Babelis 1 0 6 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Janis Podzus 2 6 4 10
Quentin Folliot 1 4 6 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 1 6
Kristian Lozan 1 4 6 0
09.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Feliksas Sakalauskas 0 3 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 3 10
Mateusz Terczynski 1 1 6 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 75 2 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Tomas Vaise 0 3 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Valentin Vacherot 2 2 7 10
Tristan Meraut 1 6 60 6
09.07.19
1. runda
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 3 6 6
Aleksas Tverijonas 1 6 2 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 7
Simonas Zukauskas 0 4 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Charles Broom 1 7
Brandon Murphy krecz 0 5
09.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 3 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 3 6 11
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 1 9
09.07.19
1. runda
Matvey Minin 2 7 7
Oleg Prihodko 0 63 64
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Casinalbo sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Christian Lindell 2 6 5 6
Davide Galoppini 1 2 7 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 1 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 4 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Getxo sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Federico Zeballos 2 6 3 6
Dante Gennaro 1 1 6 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Alejandro Gomez 2 5 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 7 1 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Junior A. Ore 2 7 4 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 63 6 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 3 10
Gabriel Diaz Freire 1 2 6 6
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 2 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 7 3 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 5 6 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 2 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 0 7 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 5 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel halowa China M25 Qujing sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 0 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Ang Ji 0 2 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Ruikai Wang 2 7 6
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 0 62 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 0 2 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Rhett Purcell 2 2 7 7
Bingyu Yu 1 6 5 65
09.07.19
1. runda
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 0 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 7 6
Guan Kai Wang 0 5 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Liran Chen 2 7 0 10
Zhou Mingzhou 1 5 6 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Chukang Wang 2 6 4 6
Pol Wattanakul 1 1 6 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 1 0
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda France M25+H Ajaccio sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Agustin Velotti 2 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Lilian Prod'Homme 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 2 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Peter Kobelt 0 62 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Perugia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
2. runda
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 w/o
Aldin Setkic 0
09.07.19
2. runda
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 2 5
09.07.19
2. runda
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 79 2 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Emilio Gomez 2 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 65
09.07.19
2. runda
Roberto Quiroz 1 6
Filippo Baldi krecz 0 4
09.07.19
2. runda
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 3 6
Pavel Kotov 1 3 6 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Federico Coria 1 6 4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva krecz 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 64 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6 6
Roberto Marcora 1 76 3 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Pedja Krstin 2 6 3 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 4 6 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 62 61
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
2. runda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Shunsuke Mitsui 0 2 3
09.07.19
2. runda
William Grant 2 6 7
Jiri Lehecka 0 4 66
09.07.19
2. runda
Taha Baadi 2 6 7
Baptiste Anselmo 0 4 63
09.07.19
2. runda
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Andrew Dale 0 1 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 67 2
09.07.19
2. runda
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 64 2
09.07.19
2. runda
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 3 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 5 4
09.07.19
2. runda
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 5 6
James Story 1 4 7 4
09.07.19
2. runda
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 3 6
Liam Draxl 1 63 6 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 3 4
09.07.19
2. runda
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 1 2
09.07.19
2. runda
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 0 2
09.07.19
2. runda
Martin Damm (USA) 2 6 6
Ryoma Matsushita 0 4 4
09.07.19
2. runda
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 5 63
09.07.19
2. runda
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Winnetka Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
2. runda
Denis Istomin 2 6 3 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 3 6 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 2
09.07.19
2. runda
Stefan Kozlov 1 7 4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras krecz 0 5 0
09.07.19
2. runda
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 0
09.07.19
2. runda
Ernesto Escobedo 1 5
Matthew Ebden krecz 0 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 63 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Stefan Dostanic 0 2 64
09.07.19
1. runda
John Mcnally 2 6 4 6
Sam Riffice 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Winnipeg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Toshihide Matsui 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 64 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 4 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 7
Hans Hach Verdugo 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Johanna Larsson 2 6 7
Sorana Cirstea 0 0 62
09.07.19
1. runda
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 2 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 2 6 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 1 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Katarzyna Kawa 2 5 7 6
Jana Cepelova 1 7 67 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 1 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Fiona Ferro 2 6 2 6
Susanne Celik 1 0 6 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 0 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 7 7
Anna Zaja 1 77 60 63
09.07.19
1. runda
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Clara Tauson 0 4 65
kobiety singel ceglana France W100 Contrexeville sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 1 2 74 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Mandy Minella 2 6 2 6
Harmony Tan 1 4 6 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 2 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Daniela Seguel 2 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 4 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 3 73 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 7
Irina Ramialison 0 4 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Vivien Juhaszova 2 1 7 13
Caroline Werner 1 6 5 11
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 2 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Constance Sibille 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 2 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Sara Cakarevic 2 5 6 10
Sofya Lansere 1 7 4 8
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 3 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 3 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 4 73 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 7 6
Josephine Boualem 0 66 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 4 6 10
Louise Lampla 1 6 3 6
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Maria Toma 2 2 6 10
Valentina Losciale 1 6 1 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 4 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 4 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 3 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 2 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Maria Shusharina 2 6 2 6
Oana Gavrila 1 0 6 1
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 0 0 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 7
Katya Ramirez 0 1 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Angela Kulikov 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 0
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 0 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 1 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 1 6 4 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 2 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 2 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Emma Lene 2 7 6
Kelly Williford 0 5 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Maria Kozyreva 2 7 7
Darya Lebesheva 0 65 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Asuka Kawai 0 1 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 1 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 3 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Danielle Willson 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 3 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Lorelyz Marruffo 2 6 6
Moka Ito 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Robu Kajitani 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 2 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 1 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 5 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Yinglak Jittakoat 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 2 0
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Natasha Palha 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 1 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 2 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 2 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 1 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Alexandra Cannizzaro 0 3 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 3 0
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Lunda Kumhom 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 2 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 3 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 7 10
Xinyu Cai 1 73 5 7
kobiety singel ceglana Peru W15 Lima sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij 0 0 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 2 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Akilah James 2 1 6 7
Yuliana Monroy 1 6 2 66
09.07.19
1. runda
Daianne Hayashida 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 1 6 1 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 0 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Romina Ccuno 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Prokuplje sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 3 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 0 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 0 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 3 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Ema Vasic 0 5 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Andjela Skrobonja 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 0 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 5 6 10
Polina Kozyreva 1 7 1 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 4 6
Anna Ukolova 1 3 6 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 3 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Jovana Babic 2 3 6 10
Anastasia Petrova 1 6 4 6
09.07.19
1. runda
Maria Timofeeva 2 5 6 7
Gergana Topalova 1 7 0 62
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 4 0
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 7 10
Kristina Milenkovic 1 74 63 6
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Lisa-Maria Moser 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Nicole Gadient 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 65 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W25 Getxo sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Mercedes Aristegui 0 2 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 4 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 5 6 65
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Nina Stadler 1 6 1
Marine Partaud krecz 0 1 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Magali Kempen 2 7 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 5 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 4 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 1 6 12
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 2 10
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 3 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 4 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Julia Payola 2 6 3 6
Maialen Morante Oyague 1 1 6 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 7 0 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 5 6 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 3 6 10
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 4 8
kobiety singel twarda Canada W25 Saskatoon sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Marcela Zacarias 2 3 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 6 4 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 1 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 3 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Hanna Chang 2 5 6 6
Ingrid Neel 1 7 2 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 2 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Momoko Kobori 2 7 1 6
Isabelle Boulais 1 61 6 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Ariana Arseneault 2 5 7 6
Haley Giavara 1 7 63 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Torino sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 3 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 1 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 0 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 w/o
Federica Di Sarra 0
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Yuki Naito 2 7 6
Victoria Muntean 0 5 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Ulanqab sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Chang Liu 2 7 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 64 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Yueliang Cao 0 1 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 3 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 1 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Ziyue Sun 1 6 3
Jia Qi Ren krecz 0 0 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 3 6
Ho Ching Wu 1 4 6 4
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 1
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Shanshan Guo 2 7 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 5 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 64 3
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Jia Qi Kang 2 2 6 10
Ying Zhang 1 6 3 6
09.07.19
1. runda
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Meiting Liu 0 2 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda USA W60 Honolulu sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 4 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 2 10
Jennifer Elie 1 4 6 3
09.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tori Kinard 2 2 6 10
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 6 0 8
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Chanel Simmonds 2 4 6 11
Ramu Ueda 1 6 3 9
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 1 0
09.07.19
1. runda
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Emina Bektas 2 5 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 7 3 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Gail Brodsky 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 0 4 2
09.07.19
Klasyf.
Sophia Whittle 2 5 6 10
Katie Volynets 1 7 1 7
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W60 Versmold sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 1 2
09.07.19
1. runda
Teliana Pereira 2 6 3 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 4 6 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Bibiane Schoofs 2 4 6 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 6 3 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Marie Benoit 2 7 1 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 65 6 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Louisa Chirico 2 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 5 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Anna Bondar 2 7 7
Chiara Scholl 0 5 67
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
2. runda
Emma Navarro 2 4 6 7
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 4 5
09.07.19
2. runda
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 0 0
09.07.19
2. runda
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 1 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Diane Parry 2 7 6
Abigail Forbes 0 65 4
09.07.19
2. runda
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 2 6 3 6
Sohyun Park 1 4 6 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Charlotte Owensby 0 2 1
09.07.19
2. runda
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 4 6
Carole Monnet 1 3 6 2
09.07.19
2. runda
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Erin Richardson 0 0 1
09.07.19
2. runda
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 5 1
09.07.19
2. runda
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 3 6 6
Aubane Droguet 1 6 4 0
09.07.19
2. runda
Polina Kudermetova 1 6
Helene Pellicano krecz 0 2
09.07.19
2. runda
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 7
Martyna Kubka 0 1 65
09.07.19
2. runda
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Sonay Kartal 0 1 4
09.07.19
2. runda
Robin Montgomery 2 7 6
Funa Kozaki 0 61 2
09.07.19
2. runda
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 4 3
09.07.19
2. runda
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 4 6 6
Daria Frayman 1 6 3 3
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Serena Williams 2 6 4 6
Alison Riske 1 4 6 3
09.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Johanna Konta 0 65 1
09.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Simona Halep 2 7 6
Shuai Zhang 0 64 1
09.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6
Karolina Muchova 0 5 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Braunschweig Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Nicola Kuhn/Daniel Masur 2 7 6
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani 0 61 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 4 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Peter Heller 1 2 6 7
09.07.19
1. runda
Simone Bolelli/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. runda
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 0 3 63
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Perugia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. runda
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Roman Safiullin 0 2 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Luis David Martinez 2 5 6 10
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 7 3 7
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 3 7 6 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 63 75 3 3
09.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 3 6 3 6 6 11
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 4 6 78 4 9
09.07.19
3. runda
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 3 7 6 3 4 13
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 62 4 6 6 122
09.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 3 6 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 0 2 61 3
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Winnetka Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Bjorn Fratangelo/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 3 11
Sekou Bangoura/Michail Pervolarakis 1 4 6 9
09.07.19
1. runda
Tom Fawcett/Anderson Reed 2 6 7
Alejandro Gonzalez/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 2 62
09.07.19
1. runda
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 4 10
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 1 1 6 2
kobiety debel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. runda
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 7 2 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 1 5 6 7
09.07.19
1. runda
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 4 6 10
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea 1 6 4 6
09.07.19
1. runda
Mona Barthel/Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Fanny Ostlund 0 3 1
09.07.19
1. runda
Giorgia Marchetti/Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro/Dalma Galfi 0 0 4
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 2 6 9
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 1 6 2 7
09.07.19
3. runda
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu 0 3 4
09.07.19
3. runda
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 0 5 3
<