Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M15 Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Pascal Juraj Wagemaker 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Joris Hoogland 0 1 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 7
Tim Van Der Horst 0 1 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Maico Egbers 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Connor Johnson 0 4 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Gosse Panagoulopoulos 0 2 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Igor Straatsma 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6 10
Maurizio Speziali 1 710 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Konings 2 4 6 10
Marco De Rossi 1 6 2 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 4 10
Mislav Bosnjak 1 4 6 6
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amadatus Admiraal 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 4 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alec Deckers 2 3 6 10
Maikel Borg 1 6 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 7 6
Hyeong Jin Cho 0 5 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 6
Seounghun Lee 0 1 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seungri Choi 2 2 6 11
Min Seong Kim 1 6 4 9
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Gwang Hyeon Cho 0 1 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Sunwoo Kim 0 1 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Kim Sunmin 0 2 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 1 4
Yu-Seob Kim krecz 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Winter Meagher 2 7 6
Kang-Min Lee 0 5 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6 10
Cheong Hwi Kim 1 72 4 7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 3 6 10
Dae-Hee Lee 1 6 4 8
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Ho-Min Kang 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Young Seok Lee 2 6 6
Seong Yong Han 0 2 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Sung Jun Park 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Per Nordstrom 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sung Ha Yeon 2 5 7 10
David Barclay 1 7 612 8
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Gomez 2 6 7
Maxwell Leda 0 1 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Peck 2 6 6
Miguel Gamborino 0 2 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Roldan 2 6 6
Edgar Hipolito Cruz Vazquez 0 1 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Gibbens 1 7
Brandon Lam krecz 0 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 2 2 6 11
Diego Bustamante 1 6 1 9
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael E. Grovas 2 6 6
Gabriele Boccaccini 0 0 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 6
Eduardo Reyna 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erick Sanchez 2 6 6
Matias Pomar 0 0 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zakai Stone 2 6 0 10
Nikolay Sysoev 1 1 6 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil M15 Curitiba sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 4 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Guilherme Brizuela 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Force 2 0 7 11
Lucas Gessner 1 6 5 9
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 7
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Juliano Scherman 0 0 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Joao Pedro Alcantara 0 5 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 2 6 4 10
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 1 4 6 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira 0 2 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Giannella 2 6 7
Felipe Muzzi 0 3 66
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 2 6 6
Eduardo Nassar Stephanes 0 4 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Luis Galindo Machado 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marcio Eduardo Silva 2 7 6
Rai Vicente De Araujo 0 5 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitor Leal 2 6 7
Joao Pedro Okano 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Zimbabwe M15 Harare sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Mohammed Abdulla 2 6 4 10
Kumail Mohamed 1 0 6 7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 1 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Markus Schultz 2 6 6
Amit Beniwal 0 2 0
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Anvit Bendre 2 3 6 10
Rishabdev Raman 1 6 2 4
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 7
Yash Chaurasia 0 4 61
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Ansu Bhuyan 2 6 2 10
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 1 4 6 6
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Yash Yadav 2 6 3 10
Babji Siva Atturu 1 4 6 8
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yash Yadav 2 6 6
Jason Chigaazira 0 1 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Andrew Kunaka 0 0 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 3 3
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amit Beniwal 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 3 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gerhardt Marius Becker 2 6 6
Oleg Dmitriev 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kumail Mohamed 2 1 7 11
Sanisth Juneja 1 6 60 9
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Kamen sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 3 3
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Maximilian Dietel 0 3 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Malte Steingass 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Solomatin 1 6 2
Yan Sabanin krecz 0 4 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 5 10
Jim Walder 1 1 7 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Joel Link 0 4 67
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ewan Moore 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Tadas Tarasevicius 0 1 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 4 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 3 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 4 10
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 1 6 8
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Constantin Ruland 0 2 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Damien Wenger 1 6 3
Vadym Ursu krecz 0 2 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 3 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Jordi Walder 2 4 6 10
Ewan Moore 1 6 3 6
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 1 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Felix Ewers 0 1 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Luca Staeheli 2 7 7
Niklas Schell 0 65 5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jim Walder 2 6 5 10
Flemming Peters 1 4 7 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M15 Rochester sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Lance Cohen 0 1 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 6 1 10
Washi Gervais 1 4 6 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 7
Mac Kiger 0 4 611
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 0 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Cleeve Harper 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Langford Hills 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 1 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sid Donarski 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 0 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 7 6
Michal Wozniak 0 5 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Benjamin 2 1 6 10
Mcclain Kessler 1 6 3 7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Jackie Tang 2 6 7
Shane Monroe 0 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Parker 2 6 6
Nick Lagaev 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Mingjie Lin 2 6 6
Varun Luthra 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Colin Markes 2 5 7 10
Nevin Arimilli 1 7 63 8
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 7 6
Alexander Knight 0 62 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Setubal sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio 0 4 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filipe Brandao 2 2 6 10
Simao Alves 1 6 3 7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 1 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Pedro Estevao 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Gleeson 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Bayard 2 1 6 10
Edward Hubner 1 6 2 7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Renato Van Veggel 0 1 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Beauge 1 4
Jaime Fermosell Delgado krecz 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 4 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 2 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 7
Tiago Torres 0 2 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
August Holmgren 2 7 7
Louis Dussin 0 5 60
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Gomes 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Terence Das 2 4 6 10
Paulo Fernandes 1 6 4 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
William Peters 1 4 5
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio krecz 0 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 1 10
Rrezart Cungu 1 4 6 6
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 7
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 1 611
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Pietro Martinetti 0 0 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Mauro De Maio 0 3 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 1 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 1 7 10
Sheil Kotecha 1 6 5 6
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 7 1 10
Tomislav Jotovski 1 5 6 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga 0 3 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 2 10
Melik Feler 1 1 6 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Rob Reynolds 0 2 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 3 6 10
Marius Ruzgas 1 6 1 7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 4 0
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 63 4
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 1 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 1 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Saffratti 2 4 6 10
Darko Bojanovic 1 6 1 7
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Tom Pisane 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 64 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Pisane 2 2 6 10
Marco Zocastello 1 6 2 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Montauban sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Doria 2 3 6 10
Maxime Hillhouse 1 6 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 2 6 10
Manuel Barros 1 6 2 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Hugo Cazaban 0 2 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Mehdi Sadaoui 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 7 6
Louis Tessa 0 64 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Faivre 2 4 6 10
Rayane Stable 1 6 4 7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 7 6
Nathan Seateun 0 65 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Larriere 2 6 6
Alexis Klegou 0 3 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 1 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Thibault Cancel 0 65 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 7 6
Theo Arribage 0 65 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 3 10
Luca Sanchez 1 1 6 8
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Axel Garcian 2 6 6 10
Alejo Vilaro 1 3 70 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Samuel Hodor 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 3 10
Yvo Panak 1 3 6 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 3 6 12
Petr Hajek 1 6 3 10
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 2 10
Michal Dembek 1 3 6 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Zielinski 2 5 7 11
Marek Gengel 1 7 5 9
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 0 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Duda 2 2 6 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 6 2 8
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Robert Steinhauser 0 1 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 7
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 2 64
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Yinchuan sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruikai Wang 2 6 6
Aizezi Yusupuaili 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 1 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 2 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Zheng Baoluo 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 7
Sida Zeng 0 3 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 7 6
Xin Hu 0 62 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Yili Zheng 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 0 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 0 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Yuchen Wu (2000) 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zhao Zhao 2 7 6
Hanyi Liu 0 65 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chenhe Li 2 7 6
Cheng Han 0 61 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zhou Mingzhou 2 7 6
Ang Ji 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium M25+H Arlon sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adelchi Virgili 2 1 6 10
Glenn Smits 1 6 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Tristan Meraut 0 0 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 0 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Bergevi 2 7 6
Lucas Grego 0 65 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 7 6
Raphael Calzi 0 5 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Schott 2 4 6 13
Victor Ernaelsteen 1 6 0 11
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Christophe Nickels 0 3 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 7
Lucas Perrang 0 3 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nino Portales 2 6 0 10
Paul Valsecchi 1 4 6 8
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Liam Dielen 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 4 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 1 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Tom Biston 0 2 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Frane Nincevic 2 3 6 10
Loic Cloes 1 6 3 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25+H Palma Del sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 2 7 6
Sacha Modica 0 5 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 4 10
Ignacio Benzal Alia 1 3 6 7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Jose Juarez Caro 0 3 3
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 4 6 10
Javier Molino 1 6 1 7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
George Davies 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Damas 2 7 3 10
Alessandro Coppini 1 5 6 6
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Milan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Laurynas Grigelis 1 5 4
Johan Sebastien Tatlot krecz 0 7 1
24.06.19
1. runda
Danilo Petrovic 2 4 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 7
Christopher Heyman 0 5 65
24.06.19
1. runda
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. runda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 4 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 0 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 0 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 0 6
Andrea Collarini 1 2 6 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 62 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 3 7
Raul Brancaccio 1 1 6 5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Alex Molcan 2 5 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 7 2 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 6
Pavel Kotov 0 62 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6 6
John Millman 1 73 4 1
24.06.19
1. runda
Sam Querrey 2 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 64
24.06.19
1. runda
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Reilly Opelka 0 64 3
24.06.19
1. runda
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Paul Jubb 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda
Viktor Troicki 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 63 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 3 73 2
24.06.19
1. runda
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda
Bernard Tomic 2 4 6 6
Andreas Seppi 1 6 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 7
Janko Tipsarevic 0 0 66
24.06.19
1. runda
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 7
Jc Aragone 0 4 62
24.06.19
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 4 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 3 6 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 4 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 4 6 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 2 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Darian King 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Go Soeda 2 6 3 6
Filippo Baldi 1 4 6 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 5 8
Ryan Peniston 1 1 7 6
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 7 7
Evan Hoyt 0 610 65
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 1 6 6
Dudi Sela 1 6 0 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dustin Brown 2 7 6
Zhe Li 0 62 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 3 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Marco Trungelliti 0 65 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Donald Young 2 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 63
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 7
Facundo Arguello 0 3 67
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Smyczek 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 5 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 4 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 1 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Elias Ymer 1 3 74 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 7
Mirza Basic 0 62 66
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
Jason Jung 0 65 60
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Jan Choinski 0 1 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroki Moriya 2 4 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 6 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 4 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Blaz Rola 2 6 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 77 2 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Moraing 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 2 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 7
Roberto Marcora 0 65 63
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 5 7
Henri Laaksonen 1 2 7 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 7
Alessandro Giannessi 0 5 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 7
Jack Draper 0 4 60
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 7 6
Ze Zhang 1 6 5 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 3 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli 0 4 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Galovic 2 7 7
Facundo Bagnis 0 60 62
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Bolt 2 2 7 12
Jannik Sinner 1 6 5 10
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 6 5 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 7 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 1 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 5 6 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Barrere 2 4 7 6
Emilio Gomez 1 6 65 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Otte 2 6 7
Santiago Giraldo 0 3 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Harris 2 6 7
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 2 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Torpegaard 2 4 7 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 66 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Couacaud 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 6 3 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 3 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Halys 2 7 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 64 62
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 3 6
Luca Vanni 1 69 6 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 62 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 3 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 67 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 0 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 1 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 4 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 66 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 2 76 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Federico Coria 0 2 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 4 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Moutet 2 6 3 8
Lucas Miedler 1 4 6 6
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 4 6
Camila Giorgi 1 3 6 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 3 4
24.06.19
2. runda
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6 7
Viktorija Golubic 1 0 72 66
24.06.19
1. runda
Ons Jabeur 2 1 7 7
Evgeniya Rodina 1 6 63 5
24.06.19
1. runda
Yulia Putintseva 1 5
Danielle Rose Collins krecz 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Tamara Zidansek 2 4 7 7
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 6 5 5
24.06.19
1. runda
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W15 Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 4 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Melissa Boyden 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sem Wensveen 2 6 0 10
Gabriella Mujan 1 3 6 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Seibold 2 3 7 10
Katriin Saar 1 6 63 6
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 4 11
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 3 6 9
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominique Karregat 2 7 7
Alisa Axyanova 0 5 66
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Annick Verhaar 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 0 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Nynke Hamburg 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luna Meers 2 6 7
Axana Mareen 0 3 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Manilova 2 6 7
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 2 64
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Agnes Gustafsson 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 1 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 1 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bente Spee 2 6 4 10
Justine Pysson 1 3 6 6
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary W15 Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Reka Zadori 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 7 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 5 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 7 3 10
Reka Kata Matko 1 62 6 7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Livia Lukacs 0 1 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 7 4 11
Adrienn Horvath 1 5 6 9
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 7 11
Melis Sezer 1 75 65 9
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 7
Anna Kantor 0 1 62
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 7 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 63 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 4 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Vlckova 2 1 6 14
Alexa Pirok 1 6 4 12
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 2 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Ema Vasic 0 63 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Tarasova 2 6 6
Reka Pecsi 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 0 0
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Darya Lebesheva 2 6 6
Magdalena Nunez Pureco 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Camille Verden Anderson 2 6 2 10
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 1 6 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Isabelle Boulais 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 1 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Lilian Poling 2 6 6
Natalia Escobar 0 2 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Andrea Duva 0 2 4
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 2 6 6
Yureni Reyna Gomez 0 0 0
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Caitlin Bernard 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Indonesia W15 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Oxi Gravitas Putri 2 6 6
Nakisa Djamshidi 0 1 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Putri Sanjungan Insani 2 7 6
Akanksha A Bhan 0 61 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samantha Nanere 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 1 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Anna Zhang 2 6 6
Ho Ka Henrietta Wong 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Jamal 2 4 6 10
Angie Bong Jan Thong 1 6 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Spain W15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Maialen Morante Oyague 0 1 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 6 7
Alexia Witthaus Vine 0 2 63
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Josephine Boualem 2 6 7
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 4 65
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Theo Gravouil 2 0 6 10
Ali Collins 1 6 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Ivana Loncar 0 2 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Isabel Iglesias Prieto 0 2 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anne-Sophie Morandais 1 5
Laura Marti krecz 0 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Marta Falceto Font 0 1 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Amanda Montes Khaghani 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Rosca 2 7 7
Amandine Cazeaux 0 5 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 0 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Maria Picazo Martin 0 2 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Ana Utrilla Benito 0 1 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 2 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Ronney 2 7 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 64 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana USA W15 Shreveport sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Rachel Janssen 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Keisha R. Clousing 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Jerricka Boone 2 6 6
Jami Marie Burt 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 4 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Abrams 2 6 6
Alyse Cormier 0 2 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jacqueline Payne 2 6 6
Jessica Legendre 0 2 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jeanette Mireles 2 6 6
Anna Katherine Harvey 0 1 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Trishna Parikh 0 0 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Scout Mathews 2 6 6
Sumvruta Iyengar 0 2 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gracie Epps 2 6 7
Zora Hudson 0 1 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 5 6 10
Diana Khodan 1 7 3 5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 7 6
Alessandra Simone 0 63 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 0 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 2 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 2 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 2 0
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 1 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Aleksandra Zlatarova 0 3 4
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6 10
Julia Riera 1 1 75 5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Alica Rusova 2 6 7
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 0 64
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Lidija Samardzic 0 4 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anamarija Spoljaric 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Daria Rakitskaya 0 1 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann 0 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andjela Jocovic 1 1
Elisa Andrea Camerano krecz 0 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 7
Lara Panfilov 0 4 63
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 1 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 1 10
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 1 4 6 7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandra Simone 2 6 6 10
Mai Kandori 1 2 77 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 7
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 0 5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 3 7 10
Carla Touly 1 6 5 5
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W25 Darmstadt sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Shapatava 2 7 7
Silvia Ambrosio 0 5 63
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Michelle Roth 0 0 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Gabriela Horackova 2 4 6 10
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 4 7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 7 6
Sina Herrmann 0 61 4
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Hannah Nagel 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 2 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 3 16
Natalie Proese 1 3 6 14
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 7
Chiara Grimm 0 4 65
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 3 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 2 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 7 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 64 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 0 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 7 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 5 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 0 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Wolff 2 6 5 10
Arlinda Rushiti 1 4 7 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Carmen Schultheiss 1 7 5
Vivian Heisen krecz 0 6
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Gina Marie Dittmann 0 2 4
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 2 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonie Kung 2 7 6
Maria Patrascu 0 5 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 3 3
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Lena Lutzeier 0 3 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 5
Martina Pradova krecz 0 0
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Naiman sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Jiahui Chen 2 6 6
Meiting Liu 0 1 0
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 2 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 1 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 7
Yarden Akler 0 4 64
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 4 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 1 4
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Yu Yang Jin 2 6 4 10
Snehal Mane 1 3 6 5
kobiety singel ceglana France W25 Perigueux sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 2 1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 1 2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 4 4
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Mathilde Armitano 2 3 6 10
Jade Suvrijn 1 6 4 6
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 0 0
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 3 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Alicia Martial 0 3 4
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 4 10
Manon Leonard 1 4 6 7
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 0 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Schena Benamar 0 2 3
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 7
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 4 61
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mathilde Dury 2 6 4 12
Rebeca Pereira 1 2 6 10
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karen Marthiens 2 5 6 12
Evita Ramirez 1 7 4 10
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Tarvisio sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 1 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelica Moratelli 2 4 6 10
Kristina Novak 1 6 3 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Anna Peres 0 0 2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Gaia Di Paolo 0 1 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 0 10
Veronika Bokor 1 2 6 5
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 4 3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Tasha Cacciato 0 1 1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelica Raggi 2 7 7
Manca Pislak 0 64 66
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 1 0
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 0 4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Rubina Marta De Ponti 0 2 3
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Guido Pella 0 4 4
24.06.19
1. runda
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6 10
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 1 78 4 6
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 3 63
24.06.19
1. runda
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 2 7 6
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 0 5 2
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
1. runda
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 4 10
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 1 2 6 8
<