Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Blois Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 2
22.06.19
Półfinał
Kimmer Coppejans 2 2 7 6
Facundo Arguello 1 6 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Attila Balazs 2 6 3 6
Blaz Rola 1 2 6 3
22.06.19
Półfinał
Norbert Gombos 2 6 4 6
Sumit Nagal 1 1 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Roberto Cid 2 2 6 7
Cem Ilkel 1 6 1 65
22.06.19
Półfinał
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 4 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 62 6 61
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 73 3 4
22.06.19
Półfinał
Gilles Simon 2 6 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 74 4 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Dennis Novak 2 6 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 71 63 3
22.06.19
Półfinał
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 1 74 1
22.06.19
Półfinał
Gergely Madarasz 2 5 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 7 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 0
22.06.19
Półfinał
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Zimbabwe M15 Harare sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 3
22.06.19
Półfinał
Martin Beran 2 6 3 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 4 6 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael M15 Netanya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 5 4
22.06.19
Półfinał
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 65 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M15 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 2
Alan Kohen krecz 0 3 0
22.06.19
Półfinał
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 4 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 2 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil M15 Sao Jose sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 5 1
22.06.19
Półfinał
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Alexander Weis 2 1 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 1 1
22.06.19
Półfinał
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Hengyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Harry Bourchier 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 4 64
22.06.19
Półfinał
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25 Martos sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 3
22.06.19
Półfinał
Kevin King 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Tulsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 3
22.06.19
Półfinał
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25+H Toulouse sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 1
22.06.19
Półfinał
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Fabbiano 2 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 1 6 3 64
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
James Ward 2 4 7 6
Lloyd Harris 1 6 67 4
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 4 1
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 0 3 5
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 3 4
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Bublik 2 4 6 6
Steven Diez 1 6 0 3
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6 6
Max Purcell 1 5 71 3
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Jubb 2 6 5 7
Denis Istomin 1 2 7 66
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 3
22.06.19
Półfinał
David Goffin 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Parma Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Tommy Robredo 1 5
Julian Lenz krecz 0 0
22.06.19
Półfinał
Federico Gaio 2 6 3 7
Giulio Zeppieri 1 4 6 63
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Steve Darcis 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 2
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Troicki 2 6 7
Yanki Erel 0 1 5
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 1
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Krawietz 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 5 3
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 1 60
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 4
22.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6 7
Ante Pavic 1 64 74 68
kobiety singel trawiasta Spain Mallorca sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Belinda Bencic 2 2 7 6
Angelique Kerber 1 6 62 4
22.06.19
Półfinał
Sofia Kenin 2 6 4 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 4 6 2
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 4 3
22.06.19
Półfinał
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 4 4
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Klasyf.
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 4 4
22.06.19
Klasyf.
Polona Hercog 2 4 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 6 1 4
22.06.19
Klasyf.
Jessica Pegula 1 6
Mandy Minella krecz 0 2
22.06.19
Klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 7
Zarina Diyas 0 64 5
22.06.19
Klasyf.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 0
22.06.19
Klasyf.
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 4 1
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom W100 Ilkley sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Monica Niculescu 2 6 0 6
Jana Cepelova 1 4 6 4
22.06.19
Półfinał
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6 6
Da Hye Kim 1 1 74 2
kobiety singel twarda Izrael W15 Netanya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 3 2
22.06.19
Półfinał
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana USA W15 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Tori Kinard 2 6 5 6
Karina Miller 1 3 7 4
22.06.19
Półfinał
Natasha Subhash 2 6 0 6
Grace Min 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Julieta Estable 2 7 4 7
Carla Touly 1 66 6 60
22.06.19
Półfinał
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Denver sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 3
22.06.19
Półfinał
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 7 6
Sophia Whittle 0 5 1
kobiety singel twarda Indonesia W25 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 1
22.06.19
Półfinał
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Spain W25 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 3
22.06.19
Półfinał
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 3 7 6
Mari Osaka 1 6 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Padova sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Martina Caregaro 2 6 4 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 1 6 1
22.06.19
Półfinał
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 4 6
Bianca Turati 1 4 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden W25 Ystad sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Richel Hogenkamp 2 4 6 7
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 6 4 64
22.06.19
Półfinał
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 3 0
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25+H Figueira Da sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Ipek Soylu 2 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 0 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6 6
Oceane Dodin 1 1 75 3
kobiety singel ceglana France W25+H Montpellier sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 7 6
Diane Parry 0 5 1
22.06.19
Półfinał
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Harmony Tan 0 65 2
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 4 73 4
22.06.19
Półfinał
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Blois Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Facundo Mena 1 3 6 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Finał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 0 2 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Finał
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 5 10
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 3 7 4
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 7
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 0 64 68
22.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray 2 6 7
Daniel Evans/Ken Skupski 0 4 63
22.06.19
Półfinał
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray 2 7 6 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 5 75 7
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Finał
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Leander Paes 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Parma Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Finał
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino 2 1 6 10
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 3 7
kobiety debel trawiasta Spain Mallorca sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 2 15
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 1 3 6 13
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Półfinał
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 0 0 3
22.06.19
Półfinał
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 1 w/o
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges 0
<