Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Blois Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 3 1
21.06.19
3. runda
Lorenzo Giustino 2 7 3 7
Steven Diez 1 64 6 63
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 4 0
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 76 66 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 63
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 62 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 3 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 3 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Evan King 0 5 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 7 4
Pavel Kotov krecz 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Feliciano Lopez 2 4 6 7
Milos Raonic 1 6 4 65
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gilles Simon 2 7 5 7
Nicolas Mahut 1 65 7 63
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 2 2
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Go Soeda 2 7 6
Marcel Granollers 0 5 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dennis Novak 2 6 6 6
Lukas Rosol 1 79 3 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 5 6
Antoine Hoang 1 3 7 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Marko Tepavac 0 2 65
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gergely Madarasz 1 6 7 3
Zizou Bergs krecz 0 7 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 2 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 1 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6 7
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 2 74 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sanhui Shin 2 6 1 6
Yeongseok Jeong 1 2 6 2
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 2 66
mężczyźni singel twarda Zimbabwe M15 Harare sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Markus Schultz 0 4 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 4 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Beran 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 6 0
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
S D Prajwal Dev 2 1 6 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael M15 Netanya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 3 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 4
Or Ram-Harel krecz 0 2 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 2 2
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M15 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 1 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 7
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alan Kohen 2 1 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 6 5 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil M15 Sao Jose sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 2 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 3 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 1 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Adam Moundir 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 5 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Weis 2 6 0 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 3 6 66
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Hengyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 4 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 0 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25 Martos sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yannick Mertens 2 7 6
Sumit Sarkar 0 62 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 0 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kevin King 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 3 7 6
Mick Lescure 1 6 63 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Tulsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 3 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 1 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 2 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7 6
John Mcnally 1 75 62 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25+H Toulouse sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 2 2
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 3 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 2 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Alexis Gautier 0 64 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Roger Federer 2 6 4 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 3 6 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
David Goffin 2 3 6 7
Alexander Zverev 1 6 1 63
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 7
Borna Coric krecz 0 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov 0 2 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Parma Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tommy Robredo 2 6 7
Andrea Collarini 0 4 63
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Gaio 2 6 3 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 4 6 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 7 6
Martin Cuevas 1 75 62 1
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Tim Puetz 0 1 4
kobiety singel trawiasta Spain Mallorca sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Angelique Kerber 2 6 7
Caroline Garcia 0 3 65
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 2 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 0 2 2
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sofia Kenin 2 1 6 6
Elise Mertens 1 6 1 3
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 2 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 3 2
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Petra Martic 2 6 7 6
Jelena Ostapenko 1 74 5 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Venus Williams 0 4 3
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 0 3
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mandy Minella 2 2 7 6
Astra Sharma 1 6 5 2
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 7
Lizette Cabrera 0 5 5
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Polona Hercog 2 7 6
Jil Teichmann 0 5 4
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 63 1
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6
Vera Lapko 0 4 0
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 1 1
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 7
Timea Bacsinszky 0 4 61
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Stefanie Voegele 0 3 5
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 4 6 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 3 3
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 2 0
21.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 7
Freya Christie 0 0 65
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom W100 Ilkley sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 4 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bibiane Schoofs 2 4 7 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 64 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Timea Babos 2 7 4 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 69 6 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jana Cepelova 2 6 7
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 4 63
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Da Hye Kim 2 6 7
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee 0 2 2
21.06.19
Półfinał
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 4 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shiori Fukuda 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 5 4
kobiety singel twarda Izrael W15 Netanya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 0 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 4 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 6 2 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 1 2
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana USA W15 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Eleana Yu 0 0 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Grace Min 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 3 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Kimmi Hance 0 2 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Karina Miller 1 6 3
Connie Ma krecz 0 4 0
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Carla Touly 2 6 6 6
Julia Stamatova 1 71 4 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julieta Estable 2 7 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 66 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Turati 2 6 2 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 4 6 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 2 6
Salma Djoubri 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Denver sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexa Glatch 2 4 7 6
Sanaz Marand 1 6 66 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 7 2 6
Victoria Duval 1 64 6 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gergana Topalova 2 3 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 2 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Hayley Carter 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Indonesia W25 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Risa Ozaki 2 6 7
Nudnida Luangnam 0 2 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 4 7
Risa Ushijima 1 3 6 65
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Arianne Hartono 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 64 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Momoko Kobori 2 1 7 6
Miharu Imanishi 1 6 5 0
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland W25 Klosters sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 2 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Grabher 2 3 6 6
Joanne Zuger 1 6 4 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Michaela Bayerlova 1 6 4
Dia Evtimova krecz 0 4 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yuki Naito 2 6 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 66
kobiety singel twarda Spain W25 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 3 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mari Osaka 2 7 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 62 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 2 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 7
Qinwen Zheng 0 1 64
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Padova sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martina Caregaro 2 7 7
Gabriela Ce 0 64 64
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 1 0
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bianca Turati 2 7 7
Federica Di Sarra 0 5 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden W25 Ystad sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 0 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Danka Kovinic 2 7 6
Clara Tauson 0 64 2
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 1 2
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25+H Figueira Da sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 2 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 0 6 0
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ipek Soylu 2 6 7
Katharina Hobgarski 0 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 7
Cristina Bucsa 1 4 6 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Katherine Sebov 2 7 6
Mai Hontama 0 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana France W25+H Montpellier sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 2 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 7
Irina Ramialison 0 3 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 2 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 4 6 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Diane Parry 2 6 3 7
Marina Melnikova 1 4 6 62
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 3 2
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 7
Anhelina Kalinina 0 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 2 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 2 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 1 6 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Blois Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Półfinał
Sergio Galdos/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 6
Jelle Sels/Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Półfinał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 0 5 4
21.06.19
Półfinał
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 0 5 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Półfinał
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 6 16
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 1 4 74 14
21.06.19
Półfinał
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Emil Ruusuvuori 0 5 64
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 3 66
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 5 66
21.06.19
1. runda
Daniel Evans/Ken Skupski 2 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime/Alex de Minaur 0 3 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Półfinał
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 4 10
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert 1 0 6 4
21.06.19
Półfinał
Marcus Daniell/Leander Paes 2 6 7
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 3 64
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Półfinał
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 0 66 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Parma Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Półfinał
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini/Raul Brancaccio 0 1 1
21.06.19
Półfinał
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Andrea Basso/Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 5
kobiety debel trawiasta Spain Mallorca sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 4 3
21.06.19
Półfinał
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 2
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 4 4
<