Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 4 75 2
10.06.19
1. runda
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 1 4 75 5
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Dennis Novikov 1 6 3
Arjun Kadhe krecz 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda
Evan Song 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 0 6 6
Maxime Cressy 1 6 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6 6
Justin Boulais 1 74 4 0
10.06.19
1. runda
James Kent Trotter 2 7 6
Roy Smith 0 63 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda
Robin Haase 2 5 7 7
Ugo Humbert 1 7 62 64
10.06.19
1. runda
Jordan Thompson 2 3 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 1 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 62 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 2 60
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Lyon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato krecz 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 5 7
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 5 7 61
10.06.19
1. runda
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. runda
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. runda
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 4 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Benjamin Bonzi 2 5 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 7 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Manuel Guinard 2 7 1 6
Peter Heller 1 63 6 3
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Borna Gojo 2 6 4 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. runda
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Japan M15 Akishima sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Mao Takada 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Barclay 2 6 7
Takuya Kureoka 0 3 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shunrou Takeshima 2 7 6
Seiya Nakanishi 0 5 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ken Onoda 1 w/o
Takuya Kumasaka 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kyohei Yamanaka 2 6 3 10
Kento Tagashira 1 1 6 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Winter Meagher 2 2 7 10
Yukikazu Meguro 1 6 5 6
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kenta Kurita 2 7 6
Ren Takaba 0 64 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuga Tashiro 2 6 6
Anatole Bizimana 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Tsubasa Koga 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuta Kikuchi 2 7 7
Takeru Yuzuki 0 64 67
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Hikaru Takeda 0 0 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Len Schouten 2 6 6
Takumi Gondo 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kosuke Okagaki 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 2 10
Taisei Miyamoto 1 4 6 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Hirano 2 6 6
Seounghun Lee 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael M15 Akko sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 4 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Daniel Gageav 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Dorozhkin 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 3 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Dudockin 2 4 6 10
Demetris Azoides 1 6 2 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Oswald 2 7 6
Hod Cohen 0 5 0
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Jack Oswald 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 3 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 3 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 2 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 7
Horst Rieder 0 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 1 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Noah Schachter 1 6 3
Rikhardt Bierman krecz 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Schachter 2 6 7
Orel Ovil 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Guy Dagan 0 63 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Llewelyn Bevan 2 6 1 10
Omer Yeshaya 1 4 6 8
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Daniel Esteban Sanchez Rojas 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 7 6
Chih Chi Huang 0 65 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Santamaria 2 4 6 11
Arturo Langle 1 6 2 9
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Gustavo Lavandoski 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 3 7 11
Charl Morgan 1 6 66 9
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Martin 2 7 6
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 0 64 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kamen Damov 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gessner 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nevin Arimilli 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cleeve Harper 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ken Onishi 2 6 7
Suk Ann 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Woo Young Lee 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hyun Sik Go 2 6 3 10
Jae-Won Choi 1 4 6 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 7
Jaewoo Kim 0 1 62
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jaeheon Yoon 1 6 1
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim krecz 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Ho-Min Kang 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Jin Sung Han 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jungwon Park 2 7 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Kaltenkirchen sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 3 3
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 5 11
Justin Roberts 1 2 7 9
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Benedict Moerl 0 2 0
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 3
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 64 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 1 4
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Niklas Schell 0 60 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 3 6 10
Hasan Ibrahim 1 6 3 5
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Wenger 2 1 6 10
Savriyan Danilov 1 6 1 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Tillmann Erdbories 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bastien Presuhn 1 5
Max Houkes krecz 0 4
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Bastien Presuhn 2 7 1 10
Petr Nouza 1 5 6 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ondrej Styler 2 7 7
Filip Bergevi 0 5 64
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Singapore M15 Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mesa Mei 2 6 6
Chinmay Bakshi 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Ross 2 5 6 13
Danielle Abadia 1 7 3 11
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cheraag Bajwa 2 6 6
Muhammad Syabil Md Shaharudin 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vidit Vaghela 2 5 6 10
Yeswanth Loganathan 1 7 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Matthew Johnstone 0 0 0
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Benard Bruno Nkomba 1 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee krecz 0 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Leonide Lin 0 1 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Jesse Delaney 2 4 6 10
Mesa Mei 1 6 4 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Gareth Ong 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuvraj Singh 2 6 2 10
James Ibrahim 1 3 6 8
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jagmeet Singh 2 7 6
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy 0 63 3
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Jagmeet Singh 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 7
Timothy Lim 0 2 63
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Gokul Suresh 2 2 7 10
Rafael E. Grovas 1 6 5 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Mahadevan 2 6 6
Raahil Doshi 0 4 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 2 3
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Rishi Paventhan 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael E. Grovas 2 6 6
Kai En Matthew Lim 0 0 0
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Christian Didier Chin 2 4 6 10
Jesse Ross 1 6 1 8
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Didier Chin 2 6 6
Hesam Yazdi 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Atharva Sharma 2 5 6 12
Pattanapong Borisutpong 1 7 2 10
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rishi Paventhan 2 6 6 10
Aneish Jose Sawney 1 75 3 7
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 1 3
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 7 3 10
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 64 6 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 2 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 1 10
Mason Recci 1 3 6 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Batista 2 6 3 10
Lluis Dolz 1 2 6 7
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Daniel Batista 2 1 6 10
Valentin Vacherot 1 6 4 6
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Emanuele Mazzeschi 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Daiki Ishii 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Pierre Faivre 0 65 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 5 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Tristan Boyer 0 5 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Boyer 2 7 6
Anze Arh 0 5 4
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6 12
Barnaby Smith 1 4 79 10
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Saffratti 2 5 6 11
Timur Kiuamov 1 7 3 9
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 7 2 10
Toby D. Boyer 1 67 6 6
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emanuele Mazzeschi 2 7 3 11
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 1 5 6 9
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 1 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Hongkong M25 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Ching Yeung Michael Tam 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang 2 2 6 10
Dave Sebastian Mosqueda 1 6 3 8
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Peter Alester Magalit 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Douglas Geiwald 2 6 6
Bruno Loeffler 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pak Hong Issac Chan 2 6 6
Kwok Yuen 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tsz Yan Adrian Yao 2 6 6
Adrian Kristofer Tsui 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ching Wah Wai 2 6 6
Kurt Dewey Mosqueda 0 0 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Malhar Rajpal 2 6 6
Per Nordstrom 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Huelva sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Noam Okala 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Faria 2 6 2 10
Francisco Cabral 1 3 6 6
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Carlos Garcia Vazquez 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Filip Ambrozy 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Clement Tabur 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 4 10
Hu Liu 1 3 6 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Haitong Xia 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zhe Zhou 2 6 7
Ang Ji 0 4 62
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 5 10
Qun Gao 1 4 7 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Yuchen Wu (2000) 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 2 6 10
Guan Kai Wang 1 6 4 6
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Changli Zhang 2 3 6 10
William Ma 1 6 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Xiaoyang Zhang 0 0 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 1 7 4
Yu Hsiang Chiu krecz 0 5 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chenhe Li 2 6 6 10
Sheng Tang 1 76 2 6
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cheng Han 2 2 6 21
Zhao Zhao 1 6 4 19
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6
Naifu Zhang 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiaji Wang 2 6 3 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 3 6 6
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yong Jia Cai 2 3 6 12
Yukun Wang 1 6 3 10
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isaac Becroft 2 7 5 10
Ruikai Wang 1 64 7 8
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Maxwell Giddens 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emmett Ward 2 7 7
Bruno Serra 0 5 66
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 7
Rafael Serra 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ian Chadwell 2 6 6
Alexander Pozo 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 7
Tanner K Smith 0 3 62
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Leighton Allen 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Luke Vandecasteele 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Lam 2 7 6
Daniel Fainblum 0 63 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6
Austin Williams 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quinn Vandecasteele 2 6 5 16
Jonathan Sorbo 1 3 7 14
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Richards 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. runda
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 7 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Brydan Klein 2 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 65 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda
Tomislav Brkic 2 1 6 7
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 2 5
10.06.19
1. runda
Evan King 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Gleb Sakharov 2 2 6 7
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 2 5
10.06.19
1. runda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. runda
Alexandre Muller 2 6 2 7
Sergey Fomin 1 2 6 62
10.06.19
1. runda
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 1 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 3 6 1
10.06.19
1. runda
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. runda
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 4 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 6 4 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Nicola Kuhn 2 3 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 6 2 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 0 0
kobiety singel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Margarita Gasparyan 2 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 6 65 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. runda
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6
Mona Barthel 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 1 2
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom W100 Manchester sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Samantha Murray 2 6 6 10
Natalija Kostic 1 74 2 6
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Lillian Mould 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natalija Kostic 2 7 7
Victoria Allen 0 65 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 1 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Scarlett Hutchinson 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Holly Hutchinson 0 5 3
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7
Emily Appleton 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 3 6 11
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 1 9
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 1 0
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Ingrid Neel 2 4 7 10
Maria Sanchez 1 6 63 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Appleton 2 6 7
Quinn Gleason 0 3 63
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Qianhui Tang 2 2 7 10
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 6 5 7
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W15 Amarante sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Muskan Gupta 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Marie Lou Faoro 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Amrita Yadav 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 3 10
Liz Keller 1 2 6 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgia Drummy 2 6 6
Ambre Feder 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Quiterio 2 6 6
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Helena Narmont 2 6 6
Tomoe Yazawa 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Klara Hajkova 2 6 6
Maria Santos 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Madalena Amil 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Vykydalova 2 6 7
Brianna Tulloch 0 4 65
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 2 7 6
Nazari Urbina 0 5 3
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Sara Kelly 2 6 6
Averie Bowen 0 1 0
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Yu Chen 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Marne Dercksen 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 2 6 6
Silvana Rivero 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Camille Townsend 2 6 6
Gabriela Tevez 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Jordan 2 6 6
Andrea Isabel Perez Morales 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Mijeong Park 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Haine Ogata 2 7 7
Anna Zhang 0 5 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
Jeong Moon 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 3 10
Suzuho Oshino 1 3 6 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seon Young Um 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 7
Na Hyun Kang 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Ji Young Seo 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shou Na Mu 2 7 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 612 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cherry Kim 2 6 2 10
Jiho Shin 1 2 6 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Ah Song 0 5 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Heejin Han 2 7 0 10
Eunji Lee (2001) 1 64 6 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sihyeong Cho 2 5 7 10
Yu Shan 1 7 5 8
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W15 Kaltenkirchen sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nora Niedmers 2 3 6 10
Albina Khabibulina 1 6 4 8
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Patrascu 2 6 6
Katharina Huhnholz 0 0 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Alina Silich 2 6 2 10
Marie Mettraux 1 3 6 8
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 3 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Chiara Grimm 2 1 6 10
Nikola Breckova 1 6 1 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Nina Kruijer 2 7 5 10
Franziska Kommer 1 5 7 4
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Maria Patrascu 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 5 10
Chantal Sauvant 1 0 7 8
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Kathleen Kanev 2 7 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 63 4
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Jennifer Wacker 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Franziska Kommer 2 6 6
Kim Juliane Auerswald 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Mettraux 2 7 6
Anna Marie Weissheim 0 5 0
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Sibel Demirbaga 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sibel Demirbaga 2 1 6 10
Pauline Wuarin 1 6 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Mariia Bergen 0 3 66
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Vlckova 2 7 6
Laura Boehner 0 5 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 6
Radhika Yadav 0 0 0
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 7 6
Lara Kaiser 0 5 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Kudelova 2 6 6
Daria Kononchuk 0 3 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Martina Kudelova 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Irene Lavino 2 7 7
Laura Ashley 0 63 62
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Estella Jaeger 1 6 4
Iana Tishchenko krecz 0 1 0
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Silvia Saccani 2 6 6 10
Yasmina El Sayed 1 76 4 8
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Nikol Dobrilova 2 1 6 10
Gabriela Martinez Asensi 1 6 3 8
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 0 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA W15 Wesley Chapel sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Megan Mccray 2 6 6 10
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 76 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Robinson 2 6 6
Morgan Mccray 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 7 6 10
Zoe Hitt 1 5 74 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Anna Mamalat 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgie Jones 2 6 7
Carolyn Campana 0 3 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Lella 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 4 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 7
Brooke Biddle 0 2 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jaleesa Leslie 2 6 1 10
Mara Schmidt 1 1 6 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Williams 2 6 6
Gabriella Broadfoot 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 6 6
Sanyukta Gawande 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alana Wolfberg 2 1 6 10
Madison Bourguignon 1 6 4 6
kobiety singel twarda Izrael W25 Akko sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Shachf Lieberman 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Codino 2 6 6 10
Koral Koldobski 1 75 0 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Emmy Yaron 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shir Azran 2 4 6 10
Barbora Matusova 1 6 3 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Diana Smelansky 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Roni Lior 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adelina Baravi 2 3 6 10
Ofer Kivity 1 6 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 7 0 10
Talya Zandberg 1 65 6 8
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Neta Tamir 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Hengyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Jiatian Qi 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiahui Chen 2 5 7 10
Meiting Liu 1 7 5 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alana Parnaby 2 1 6 10
Qian Yang 1 6 4 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xinyu Gao 2 7 6
Zhou Mingjun 0 5 2
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Xinyu Gao 1 6 3
Shuo Feng krecz 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wanning Zhu 2 4 6 10
Wei Zheng 1 6 3 6
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Hongding Dong 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 2
Xinrui Liu krecz 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Katya Malikova 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuping Wang 1 6 6
Jiaying He krecz 0 3 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sijia Wei 2 1 6 10
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 6 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 7 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 64 4
kobiety singel ceglana Belarus W25 Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 4 10
Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 4 6 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 2 7 10
Alesya Yakubovich 1 6 63 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova 1 6 1
Ipek Oz krecz 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 1
Vlada Zvereva krecz 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ukolova 2 4 6 10
Ilona Kremen 1 6 2 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 3 6 15
Melanie Stokke 1 6 3 13
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Prerov sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 3 10
Sabina Machalova 1 1 6 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Pradova 2 4 6 10
Ani Vangelova 1 6 4 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Sabina Brichackova 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Denisa Pospisilova 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Silna 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 1 0
Barbora Miklova krecz 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Sabina Richtrova 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Csabi 2 4 7 10
Valentina Ivanov 1 6 5 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Mandelikova 2 7 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 5 2
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Sumter sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Aleah Marrow 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Epiphany Turner 0 4 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Arushi Gupta 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 0 3 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kenya Jones 2 5 6 10
Ashlyn Krueger 1 7 3 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jada Robinson 2 6 5 10
Madeleine Kobelt 1 4 7 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Julia Sorrells 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Ty Ana Williams 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 7
Gabriella Price 0 0 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Spirit Edley 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Allie Gretkowski 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 0 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carson Tanguilig 2 7 6
Amber Washington 0 66 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Connie Ma 2 6 4 10
Elizabeth Coleman 1 3 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W60 Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Alison Bai 2 6 6 10
Jade Suvrijn 1 76 2 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alison Bai 2 4 6 10
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 4 8
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 3 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 0 0
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 0 10
Agnes Bukta 1 0 6 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 4 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jade Suvrijn 1 2
Nadja Bay Christians krecz 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 3 3
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 7
Nora Ayala Serra 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 4 10
Laura Pigossi 1 2 6 7
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6 10
Vivien Juhaszova 1 76 2 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 0 1
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Margot Yerolymos 2 1 6 10
Marine Partaud 1 6 2 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 3
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 4 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 0 0
10.06.19
Klasyf.
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 1
Ivana Popovic krecz 0 4 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 0 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 2 10
Kyoka Okamura 1 2 6 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Lucia Santos Sanchez 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W60+H Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 6
Martina Biagianti 0 62 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Caregaro 2 7 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 5 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 4 6 10
Camilla Rosatello 1 6 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 4 10
Beatrice Lombardo 1 1 6 8
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 3 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 65 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 4 11
Camilla Scala 1 2 6 9
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 7
Deborah Chiesa 0 1 5
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 1 10
Teliana Pereira 1 3 6 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Salden 2 4 6 10
Nathaly Kurata 1 6 4 5
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 5 2
10.06.19
1. runda
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker/David Pel 0 5 2
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda
Denys Molchanov/Artem Sitak 2 5 7 11
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 1 7 614 9
10.06.19
1. runda
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid 2 6 3 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 4 6 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Robert Lindstedt/Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Steve Johnson/Gilles Simon 0 3 5
kobiety debel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda
Lesya Tsurenko/Yafan Wang 2 0 6 10
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 1 6 3 7
10.06.19
1. runda
Kristyna Pliskova/Barbora Stefkova 2 6 1 10
Lidziya Marozava/Storm Sanders 1 2 6 7
<