Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Klasyf.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 3 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 6 4 0
23.05.19
Klasyf.
Yannick Maden 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 3 6 1
23.05.19
Klasyf.
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Steve Darcis 0 63 3
23.05.19
Klasyf.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 2 2
23.05.19
Klasyf.
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Dustin Brown 1 6 4 3
23.05.19
Klasyf.
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 1 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 6 3
23.05.19
Klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 4 6
Manuel Guinard 1 3 6 1
23.05.19
Klasyf.
Rudolf Molleker 2 4 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Geneva sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 5
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Delbonis 2 7 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 65 5
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Zverev 2 7 3 6
Hugo Dellien 1 5 6 3
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Taro Daniel 0 1 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Jerusalem Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
3. runda
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 4 4
23.05.19
3. runda
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 3 4
23.05.19
3. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 2 2
23.05.19
3. runda
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 3
23.05.19
3. runda
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 4
23.05.19
3. runda
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 1 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3 3
23.05.19
3. runda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 3 75 3
23.05.19
3. runda
Viktor Durasovic 2 3 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 74 1 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 0 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Jean Thirouin 1 5 6 1
Dimitriy Voronin krecz 0 7 3 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Koray Kirci 2 6 3 7
Mirko Cutuli 1 1 6 61
23.05.19
2. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 1 6 1 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 4 6
Takashi Saito 1 3 6 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Niklas Guttau 2 4 6 7
Adrian Obert 1 6 4 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 1 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 5 6 2
23.05.19
2. runda
David Pichler 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 0 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 1 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Francisco Cerundolo 2 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 1 6 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 4 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 4 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7 6
Justin Butsch 1 74 64 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 1 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 0 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 1 6 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6 6
Jordi Arconada 1 2 75 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6 6
Finn Bass 1 2 73 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Martin Redlicki 2 2 7 7
Cameron Green 1 6 64 64
23.05.19
2. runda
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 0 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Alexis Canter 2 3 7 6
Cayetano March 1 6 60 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Brandon Walkin 0 61 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 1 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 1 6
Alexander Cozbinov 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 3 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 4 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Gabriel Donev 1 4 6 2
Joshua Paris krecz 0 6 0 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Patrik Nema 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 0 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Henry Craig 2 5 7 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 7 64 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine M15 Irpin sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 0 4
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 1 7 6
Tomas Liska 1 6 65 2
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 1
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda M15 Kampala sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 7 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 67 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Simon Carr 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 0 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 5 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 0 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Michal Dembek 2 7 6
Maxime Hamou 0 64 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 4 72 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 4 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Kelsey Stevenson 2 1 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 4 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 67 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Harry Bourchier 1 3
Finn Tearney krecz 0 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Shintaro Imai 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 64
23.05.19
2. runda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 3 65
23.05.19
2. runda
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 5 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Congsup Congcar 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Vic sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Frederico Gil 1 4
Eduard Esteve Lobato krecz 0 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 1 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Pol Toledo Bague 2 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 6 4 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Ivan Gakhov 2 5 7 6
Rafael Matos 1 7 5 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 4 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic M25+H Jablonec Nad sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
1. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 75 0 2
23.05.19
1. runda
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 65 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Peter Torebko 2 3 7 6
Peter Heller 1 6 65 1
23.05.19
1. runda
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 4
David Poljak krecz 0 0 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Sekou Bangoura 2 3 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 6 66 3
23.05.19
1. runda
Peter Heller 1 3
Tobias Simon krecz 0 1
23.05.19
1. runda
David Poljak 1 2
Sadio Doumbia krecz 0 3
23.05.19
1. runda
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 3 1
23.05.19
1. runda
Colin Sinclair 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 0 3 64
23.05.19
1. runda
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 5 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 4 7 1
23.05.19
1. runda
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 7
Francesco Forti 0 65 68
23.05.19
2. runda
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Patrik Rikl 2 6 2 6
Jacob Grills 1 1 6 3
23.05.19
1. runda
Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 5 1
23.05.19
1. runda
Lukas Klein 2 3 7 7
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 62 62
23.05.19
2. runda
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch 0 65 4
23.05.19
1. runda
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 3 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Jiri Lehecka 2 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 3 2
23.05.19
1. runda
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 5 0
23.05.19
1. runda
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Benoit Paire 2 6 4 7
Denis Shapovalov 1 3 6 64
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 4
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 76 3 4
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 2 6
Steve Johnson 1 4 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Romina Oprandi 0 1 1
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 75 3 3
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 4 3
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kurumi Nara 2 6 4 6
Timea Bacsinszky 1 2 6 4
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Conny Perrin 2 7 7
Ana Bogdan 0 5 5
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 2 6
Olga Danilovic 1 4 6 2
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Timea Babos 2 6 2 7
Martina Trevisan 1 4 6 5
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Antonia Lottner 2 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 61 2
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 1 2
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Allie Kiick 2 0 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 1 6 3 1
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 6 7
Heather Watson 1 5 76 63
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 5 0
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 1 2
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 6
Sachia Vickery 0 5 2
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 3
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Greetje Minnen 2 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 6 2 4
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Katie Swan 2 6 0 7
Xiyu Wang 1 4 6 5
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sofya Zhuk 2 3 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 3 4
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Blinkova 2 3 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 3 2
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Rybakina 2 5 7 6
Rebecca Marino 1 7 64 4
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 0 4
23.05.19
2. runda klasyf.
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana France Strasbourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Caroline Garcia 2 3 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 3 2
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Chloe Paquet 2 6 7
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 61
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 3 6
Monica Puig 1 1 6 2
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Nurnberg sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sorana Cirstea 2 4 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 6 4 2
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yulia Putintseva 2 7 6 7
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 5 75 62
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Katerina Siniakova 2 1 6 6
Madison Brengle 1 6 4 0
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 2 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 5 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Chiara Merico 0 2 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 2 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Alina Silich 2 4 6 6
Nora Niedmers 1 6 3 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Zeynep Sonmez 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 3 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 1 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila 1 1 6 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Maria Shusharina 2 3 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 1 6 4 5
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Alexis Keberle 0 0 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 3 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Monica Robinson 2 7 6
Elle Christensen 0 5 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 4 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 2 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 1 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal W15 Cantanhede sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 4 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 3 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 3 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 1 3 6 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Laia Conde Monfort 0 2 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Karolina Berankova 2 6 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 3 65
23.05.19
2. runda
Bojana Klincov 2 2 6 7
Ana Filipa Santos 1 6 2 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Julia Kimmelmann 2 7 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 5 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Gabriela Duca 2 6 7
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 1 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Fanny Ostlund 1 7 2
Darya Astakhova krecz 0 5 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze 0 1 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 3 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 2 6 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 5 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 2 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Lena Lutzeier 2 7 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 64 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Barbara Gatica 2 6 7
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 3 7 7
Ines Nicault 1 6 62 63
23.05.19
2. runda
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 1 6
Agustina Chlpac 1 3 6 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 7 6
Margaux Orange 0 5 4
kobiety singel halowa Trinidad W15 Tacarigua sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Olga Brozda 2 6 7
Maria Tanasescu 0 3 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 0 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 3 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 7
Akilah James 0 4 64
23.05.19
2. runda
Safiya Carrington 2 4 7 6
Roosh Wijesundera 1 6 64 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Breana Stampfli 2 7 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 5 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Amy Kaplan 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Caserta sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6 7
Nastassja Burnett 1 73 3 65
23.05.19
2. runda
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 4 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Cristiana Ferrando 2 7 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 65 64
23.05.19
2. runda
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 76 1 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 1 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea W25 Goyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Jennifer Elie 2 7 6
Dayeon Back 0 61 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 2 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 3 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6 3 7 1
Ya-Hsuan Lee krecz 0 7 6
23.05.19
2. runda
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 1 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 3 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 5 6 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Eunhye Lee 2 6 7
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 64
kobiety singel twarda Izrael W25 Jerusalem sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Sofia Shapatava 2 1 7 6
Yuliya Hatouka 1 6 5 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 3 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 4 6
Daria Kruzhkova 1 4 6 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 3 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 3 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Viktoria Morvayova 2 3 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 6 1 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Daniela Vismane 2 3 6 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 2 63
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan W25 Karuizawa sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 1 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Erina Hayashi 2 7 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 5 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Leonie Kung 2 6 5 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 3 7 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Momoko Kobori 1 7 6 3
Mana Ayukawa krecz 0 6 0
23.05.19
2. runda
Mai Hontama 2 6 0 7
Tara Moore 1 1 6 63
23.05.19
2. runda
Sakura Hondo 1 6 6
Natalia Siedliska krecz 0 4 6
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 3 6
Zeel Desai 1 5 6 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Mari Osaka 2 6 7
Magali Kempen 0 2 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Haruka Kaji 2 4 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 6 2 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 4 6
Risa Ozaki 1 4 6 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 3 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 1 6
Simona Waltert 1 4 6 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Aunchisa Chanta 2 3 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Singapore W25 Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. runda
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 4 1
23.05.19
2. runda
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 2 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Nastja Kolar 2 4 6 6
Yukina Saigo 1 6 3 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 5 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 4 7 2
23.05.19
2. runda
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 7 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 64 4
23.05.19
2. runda
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 1 6 2 3
23.05.19
2. runda
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Switzerland Geneva sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 7 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 65 3
23.05.19
Półfinał
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt 2 6 6
Philipp Oswald/Divij Sharan 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Izrael Jerusalem Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Edan Leshem/Gleb Sakharov 0 0 3
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic 2 5 6 16
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 7 3 14
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 4 10
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur 1 5 6 7
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo 2 5 6 11
James Cerretani/Luis David Martinez 1 7 3 9
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Półfinał
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 3 10
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 1 3 6 8
kobiety debel ceglana France Strasbourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han 2 2 6 10
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 1 6 3 8
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 0 4 4
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Galina Voskoboeva/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Storm Sanders 0 3 4
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Gavrilova/Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 5 4
kobiety debel ceglana Germany Nurnberg sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti/Laura Pigossi 0 3 4
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 0 10
Shuko Aoyama/Yana Sizikova 1 3 6 5
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 2 1 6 10
Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 6 2 8
23.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sharon Fichman/Nicole Melichar 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani/Nina Stojanovic 0 3 3
<