Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Geneva sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 2 4
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 3
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 3 4
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 4 4
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 5 6 6
Bradley Klahn 1 7 4 2
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Stephane Robert 0 4 5
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Sonego 2 4 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 2 3
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 6 6
Ulises Blanch 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Dudi Sela 2 6 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Arthur De Greef 2 6 7
Dennis Novak 0 3 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Filip Krajinovic 2 1 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 65 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 4
18.05.19
Półfinał
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 3 72 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Lisbon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 4
Lorenzo Giustino krecz 0 4 3
18.05.19
Półfinał
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 2 1
18.05.19
Półfinał
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 62 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Ryan Peniston 1 1 6 4
Adam El Mihdawy krecz 0 6 2 1
18.05.19
Półfinał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 4 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 1 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M15 Casale Monferrato sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 3 2
18.05.19
Półfinał
Francesco Forti 2 4 6 6
Samuele Ramazzotti 1 6 4 2
18.05.19
Finał
Francesco Forti 1 w/o
Alen Avidzba 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6 6
Peter Bothwell 1 75 4 1
18.05.19
Półfinał
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Edan Leshem 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden M15 Kalmar sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 4 3
18.05.19
Półfinał
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 65 1
18.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 1 2
18.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gustav Hansson 1 w/o
Bart Stevens 0
18.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda M15 Kampala sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 1 2
18.05.19
Półfinał
Julius Tverijonas 2 7 7
Simon Carr 0 5 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic M15 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 3
18.05.19
Półfinał
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 4
18.05.19
Półfinał
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Valldoreix sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 1 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 4 6 1
18.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 61 0
18.05.19
Półfinał
Rafael Matos 1 6 2
Jordi Samper-Montana krecz 0 1 0
18.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 5
18.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 77 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Doboj sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 4 6 6
Igor Sijsling 1 6 4 3
18.05.19
Półfinał
Christopher O'Connell 1 6 7 6 4
Nerman Fatic krecz 0 7 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Luan sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 2 2
18.05.19
Półfinał
Jie Cui 1 6 3
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul krecz 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Steven Diez 2 6 3 7
Alexei Popyrin 1 4 6 5
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 4 4
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 2 7
Alexander Bublik 1 2 6 5
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6 7
Hugo Grenier 1 73 4 65
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 62 2
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Janvier 2 7 4 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 5 6 4
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lloyd Harris 2 3 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 6 3 2
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jannik Sinner 2 6 5 6
Antoine Hoang 1 4 7 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Corentin Moutet 2 6 0 6
Andrej Martin 1 4 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana France Strasbourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 0 1
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xinyun Han 2 6 3 6
Eri Hozumi 1 4 6 1
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sanchez 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 6 0 3
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 3 1
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 1 1
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 4 4
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 2 1
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 4 6
Abbie Myers 1 67 6 3
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 5 1
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 0 1
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 6
Shuyue Ma 0 5 2
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diane Parry 2 6 5 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 4 7 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Johanna Konta 2 5 7 6
Kiki Bertens 1 7 5 2
18.05.19
Półfinał
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Nurnberg sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Emma Navarro 0 4 5
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 4 2
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 3 7 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 5 0
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 4 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 1 6 3
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina 0 4 3
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 3 4
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 2
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katharina Hobgarski 2 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 6 2 2
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 0
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 4 3
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Destanee Aiava 2 6 2 6
Mira Antonitsch 1 4 6 4
18.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana Slovakia W100 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 2 0
18.05.19
Półfinał
Anna Blinkova 2 6 4 6
Christina Mchale 1 3 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Ines Ibbou 2 7 6
Chiara Grimm 0 65 2
18.05.19
Półfinał
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W15 Barletta sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 4 6
Federica Arcidiacono 1 2 6 3
18.05.19
Półfinał
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 w/o
Alexa Noel 0
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 4 1
18.05.19
Półfinał
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 4 6
Vladica Babic 1 2 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 1 6
Isabella Harvison 1 3 6 4
18.05.19
Półfinał
Darya Astakhova 2 6 2 6
Alice Tubello 1 1 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana USA W15 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 1 4
18.05.19
Półfinał
Katerina Stewart 2 6 7
Peyton Stearns 0 2 63
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Barbara Gatica 2 7 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 5 4
18.05.19
Półfinał
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 0
kobiety singel halowa Trinidad W15 Tacarigua sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 2 2
18.05.19
Półfinał
Lexie Stevens 2 3 6 7
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 3 65
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden W15 Varberg sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 0 0
18.05.19
Półfinał
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea W25 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 2 6
Leonie Kung 1 1 6 3
18.05.19
Półfinał
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 1 4
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal W25 Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 2 4
18.05.19
Półfinał
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 3 7 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 6 5 2
kobiety singel twarda Singapore W25 Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 0 3
18.05.19
Półfinał
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 7
Ipek Soylu 0 4 64
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Akiko Omae 1 6 2
Jing-Jing Lu krecz 0 4 3
18.05.19
Półfinał
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 4 4
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan W60 Kurume sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 3 2
18.05.19
Półfinał
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana France W60 Saint Gaudens sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Ana Bogdan 1 6 2
Tereza Martincova krecz 0 4 0
18.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tereza Martincova 2 6 4 6
Cori Gauff 1 0 6 2
18.05.19
Półfinał
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 4 16
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 1 62 6 14
18.05.19
Półfinał
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 3 6 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich 1 6 3 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 w/o
Carlos Berlocq/Hugo Dellien 0
18.05.19
Półfinał
Andre Begemann/Fabrice Martin 2 4 6 11
Romain Arneodo/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 6 3 9
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 2 7 10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 6 64 8
18.05.19
Półfinał
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 4 10
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 64 6 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Portugal Lisbon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Finał
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 7 6
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 0 5 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Finał
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 3 6 10
Sergey Fomin/Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 3 4
kobiety debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.19
Półfinał
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 4 4
18.05.19
Półfinał
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 7 6 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 5 76 3
<