Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
2. runda
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 63
14.05.19
2. runda
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 2 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 3 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Yan Bai 2 7 2 6
Ji Hoon Son 1 65 6 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 3 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 4 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 4 1
14.05.19
2. runda
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 1 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Yunseong Chung 2 7 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 65 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 7
Liam Broady 0 2 62
14.05.19
2. runda
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 1 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Makoto Ochi 2 4 7 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
2. runda
Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 1 64
14.05.19
1. runda
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 3
14.05.19
2. runda
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 3 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 3 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 2 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 4 6 61
14.05.19
1. runda
Daniel Masur 2 6 4 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 3 6 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 3 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 4 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Andrea Basso 0 1 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 4 6
Richard Gasquet 1 1 6 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 3 2
14.05.19
1. runda
David Goffin 2 4 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 0 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 73 64
14.05.19
1. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 4 75 3
14.05.19
2. runda
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 6
Laslo Djere 0 5 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 1 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 3 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 3 6 3
14.05.19
2. runda
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 2 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Karen Khachanov 2 5 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 7 4 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 7
Alexander Zverev 0 5 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Lisbon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Steve Darcis 2 6 7
Nicola Kuhn 0 1 5
14.05.19
2. runda
Guido Andreozzi 1 6 4 0
Gastao Elias krecz 0 1 6 1
14.05.19
2. runda
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 7 6
Tiago Cacao 0 65 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Steven Diez 0 63 3
14.05.19
2. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 3 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 5 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6
Gian Marco Moroni krecz 0 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 5 6
Marc Polmans 1 3 7 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 4 6
Pedro Cachin 1 3 6 3
14.05.19
2. runda
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 74 4 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Marcos Giron 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 0 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 2 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 4 10
Bjorn Nareyka 1 1 6 7
14.05.19
1. runda
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 1 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 4 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 4 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Milledge Cossu 0 1 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Connor Farren 2 1 6 6
Evan Zhu 1 6 3 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 7 6
Macsen Sisam 0 5 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Marco Brugnerotto 2 4 7 7
Nick Chappell 1 6 5 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 4 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 2 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Jody Maginley 2 7 4 13
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 61 6 11
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Cayetano March 2 2 6 10
Alexander Cozbinov 1 6 3 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M15 Casale Monferrato sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 4 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Pascal Meis 2 6 3 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 3 6 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 4 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 2 6 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Alessandro Bordone 0 3 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Andrea Turco 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 4 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 4 6 10
Federico Maccari 1 6 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 0 4 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 1 5
Alessandro Dragoni krecz 0 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 3 6 10
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 6 4 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 2 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Tobias Kirchlechner 0 3 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Filippo Moroni 2 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 64 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
Roee Benya 0 5 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 4 7 10
Romain Bauvy 1 6 65 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Valentin Guenther 1 6 4
Joshua Rose krecz 0 3 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Jesse Delaney 2 7 0 10
Milen Ianakiev 1 65 6 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Samuel Bothwell 2 3 7 10
Patrick Foley 1 6 64 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 2 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Moritz Thiem 2 7 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 5 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Omni Kumar 2 5 6 10
Alexander Jhun 1 7 4 8
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Brandon Murphy 2 6 6
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden M15 Kalmar sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 2 7
Alexander Erler 1 1 6 64
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Jesper Klov Nilsson 0 3 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Gustav Hansson 2 7 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 1 5 75 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 7
Daniel Svensson 0 2 62
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 6 4 10
Guillaume Dermiens 1 3 6 6
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6 10
Martins Rocens 1 74 2 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 3 6 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6
Oliver Johansson 0 65 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Jakob Groener 2 6 6
Anton Ornberg 0 2 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 2 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Adam Heinonen 0 4 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Carl Gustafsson 2 6 0 10
Oleg Khotkov 1 4 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda M15 Kampala sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 3 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 4 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Rishi Reddy 2 7 4 10
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 5 6 8
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 4 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 0 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 2 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Muzammil Murtaza 2 7 3 10
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 1 65 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic M15 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 3 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 0 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Martin Damm (USA) 0 5 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 4 6 6
Ondrej Styler 1 6 1 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 3 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 3 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 2 5
Dominik Boehler krecz 0 4 6 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Toby Alex Kodat 2 2 6 6
James Frawley 1 6 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 4 0
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Ortega 2 6 7
Victor Gurevich 0 1 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 4 6 10
Riccardo Perin 1 6 2 6
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Sacha Modica 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 1 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 7
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 7
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 5
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 5
Valentin De Carvalho krecz 0 1
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rikhardt Bierman 2 3 6 10
Filip Ambrozy 1 6 2 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 1 2
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 4 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Pedro Ortega 0 1 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 0 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Mauro De Maio 2 6 6
Nikita Tatyanin 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Valldoreix sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Adria Fochs Diaz 0 0 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 0 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 5 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Afonso Salgado 0 1 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Dan Added 1 4 6 4
Jeroen Vanneste krecz 0 6 1 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 0 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 2 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Florent Bax 0 3 64
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 6 6 10
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 2 73 6
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 3 7 13
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 6 5 11
14.05.19
1. runda
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Doboj sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 1 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 2 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 1 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Darko Jandric 2 3 6 10
Janis Podzus 1 6 4 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 3 6 10
Pavle Daljev 1 6 3 8
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 0 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 4 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 4 6 11
Zvonimir Oreskovic 1 6 0 9
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Luan sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Yecong He 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 0 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 4 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Haitong Xia 2 6 2 10
Rui-Xuan Wang 1 1 6 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Guan Kai Wang 0 0 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 3 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 4 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 5 6 10
Alexander Klintcharov 1 7 3 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
2. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 4 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 65 6 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 4 77 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Roman Safiullin 0 4 63
14.05.19
2. runda
Roberto Cid 2 3 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 6 2 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Jacob Grills 0 3 63
14.05.19
1. runda
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 0 1
14.05.19
2. runda
Sumit Nagal 2 6 1 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 4 6 1
14.05.19
2. runda
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 5 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 1 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 3 2
14.05.19
2. runda
Corentin Moutet 2 1 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 3 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 3 75 3
14.05.19
2. runda
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
2. runda
Venus Williams 1 w/o
Serena Williams 0
14.05.19
2. runda
Victoria Azarenka 2 4 6 7
Elina Svitolina 1 6 1 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 6 5
Jelena Ostapenko krecz 0 2 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 1 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 1 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 4 6 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 3 4
14.05.19
2. runda
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 3 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 1 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Danielle Rose Collins 1 7 5
Caroline Wozniacki krecz 0 6
14.05.19
2. runda
Ashleigh Barty 2 4 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 6 3 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 1 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Belinda Bencic 2 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 3 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 7
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 2 65
14.05.19
1. runda
Marketa Vondrousova 2 1 6 7
Barbora Strycova 1 6 4 64
kobiety singel ceglana Slovakia W100 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 2 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6 10
Jaimee Fourlis 1 75 2 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 4 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 3 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 2 10
Carolina M. Alves 1 3 6 6
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 3 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Cindy Burger 0 4 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6 10
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 3 74 7
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Basak Akbas 0 0 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 1 6
Jennifer Luikham 1 3 6 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Ekaterina Cherkasova 0 1 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 4 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Diana Khodan 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 4 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Liz Keller 0 0 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 1 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 1 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Petra Csabi 2 2 6 10
Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 6 4 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 0 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W15 Barletta sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 4 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 1 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Clarissa Gai 2 6 4 10
Natasha Piludu 1 4 6 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 4 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Enola Chiesa 2 1 6 10
Veronika Pepelyaeva 1 6 4 6
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Lisa Vallone 2 3 7 10
Ludmila Kareisova 1 6 66 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 2 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Flaminia Scara 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 2 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Madison Westby 0 1 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Anna Mamalat 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 1 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Anna Mamalat 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 3 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 2 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 0 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 2 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Amy Zhu 2 7 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 65 76 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Alexia Rodriguez 0 2 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Amelia Stuart 2 6 6 10
Mariana Jimenez Bustillo 1 70 1 6
14.05.19
1. runda
Paula Baranano 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 4 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 0 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Alexandra Vagramov 2 7 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 66 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Anna Borovinskaya 2 1 6 10
Alexa Pitt 1 6 2 6
14.05.19
1. runda
Dasha Kourkina 1 6 3
Amelia Stuart krecz 0 1 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 3 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Rebecca Lynn 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 1 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Rebecca Lynn 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 0 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Hailey Wilcox 0 2 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez 0 0 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Katya Ramirez 2 6 6
Renata Castillo 0 0 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 3 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Lina Glushko 2 6 2 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 3 6 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 4 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 0 6
Shahar Biran 1 3 6 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Kristin Younes 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 3 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Eline Audenaert 2 7 6
Noel Saidenova 0 62 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Fiona Ganz 2 6 7
Elina Nepliy 0 3 63
14.05.19
1. runda
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 4 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Elpida Malamou 0 1 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Celestine Avomo Ella 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 0 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 1 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana USA W15 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Isabella Robbiani 2 3 7 10
Anna Baranovski 1 6 5 7
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Robbiani 2 6 7
Jaedan Brown 0 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Mara Schmidt 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 0 2
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mara Schmidt 2 6 6
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 0 2 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 0 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Steffi Carruthers 2 4 6 10
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 1 6 4 4
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Dagmar Zdrubecka 0 4 4
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jerricka Boone 2 6 6
Greta Langiu 0 1 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 2 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 3 2
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arijana Korac 2 6 4 10
Casey Cummings 1 0 6 5
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 2 6 7
Kendra Bunch 0 2 5
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Payton Andrews 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Arijana Korac 0 0 0
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Hu 2 5 6 10
Isabelle Kouzmanov 1 7 1 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Emma Jackson 0 1 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Carson Tanguilig 2 7 6
Sonya Macavei 0 65 1
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carson Tanguilig 2 6 6 11
Mary Closs 1 74 4 9
14.05.19
1. runda
Kylie Collins 2 6 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 1 75 4 3
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Aleksandra Caricic 0 1 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 0 1
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sonya Macavei 2 6 6
Andrea Duva 0 0 1
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rachel Gailis 2 6 6
Sanyukta Gawande 0 3 3
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shria Atturu 1 1
Jacqueline Payne krecz 0 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Rachel Gailis 0 3 4
14.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eleana Yu 2 7 6
Satomi Momose 0 5 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Claudia Franze 2 6 6
Lidija Samardzic 0 1 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 6 6
Francesca Covi 0 1 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Elena Covi 0 3 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Daria Solovyeva 2 6 6
Leila Epstein 0 1 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Carola Cavelli 2 1 6 10
Natalia Garcia Portero 1 6 4 7
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 0 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Syria La Cerra 2 6 2 10
Susan Doldan 1 4 6 8
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Aleksandra Zlatarova 2 7 7
Irene Lavino 0 5 5
kobiety singel halowa Trinidad W15 Tacarigua sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij 2 6 6
Anya King 0 2 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Olga Brozda 0 2 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 1 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Amy Kaplan 2 6 7
Maileen Nuudi 0 3 63
14.05.19
1. runda
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Dakota Fordham 0 4 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Aalisha Alexis 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden W15 Varberg sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 0 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Ida Jarlskog 2 7 6
Annick Melgers 0 5 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Julita Saner 2 6 4 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 4 6 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Eveliina Koivupuisto 2 7 6
Marta Louise Soederberg 0 66 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Anna Popescu 2 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 1 6 4 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 2 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Victoria Saldh 0 3 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 7
Wilma Bergqvist 0 3 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Barbora Pokorna 2 6 7
Olivia Malm 0 3 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Victoria Carlsten 0 1 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Agnes Gustafsson 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 1 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Elin Vilen 2 6 6
Darya Lebesheva 0 3 0
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea W25 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Sung Hee Kim 0 2 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 2 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Kotomi Takahata 2 6 6
Anna Laguza 0 4 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 1 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Natalija Kostic 1 6 2
Subin Park krecz 0 0 0
14.05.19
1. runda
So-Ra Lee 2 6 4 7
Hyejin Lee 1 4 6 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Ye Jin Kim 0 1 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 3 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Dabin Oh 2 3 6 10
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 3 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
You-Na Sul 2 6 4 10
Eunji Lim 1 3 6 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 6
Dayeon Back 0 4 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 2 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Freya Christie 2 6 3 6
Seohyeon Kim 1 2 6 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Subin Park 2 7 6
Haley Giavara 0 63 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 4 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 0 2 3
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal W25 Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 4 10
Francisca Jorge 1 2 6 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 2 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 1 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 3 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 4 6 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Charlotte Roemer 2 2 7 6
Martina Colmegna 1 6 65 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 2 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 0 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 7 10
Victoria Muntean 1 78 67 8
14.05.19
1. runda
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 7 5 6
Romy Koelzer 1 5 7 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Carson Branstine 2 7 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 5 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 3 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Victoria Allen 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Singapore W25 Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Ashley Kei Yim 0 1 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Beatrice Gumulya 2 3 7 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 1 6 66 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 4 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 6 4
Bhuvana Kalva krecz 0 3 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Tammy Tan 0 0 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 2 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 3 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 1
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 1 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6 6
Simona Waltert 1 1 73 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 4 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Erika Matsuda 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 3 2
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 2 6 6
Mary Ann Liu 0 4 0
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Lynelle En Tong Lim 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 2 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Akiko Omae 2 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 0 64
14.05.19
1. runda
Ho Ching Wu 2 7 6 6
Meiting Liu 1 5 73 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 3 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Yue Yuan 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 62 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Yidi Yang 2 3 7 7
Xinyu Cai 1 6 66 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Meiling Wang 2 2 7 6
Hanyu Guo 1 6 66 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan W60 Kurume sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 3 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Jovana Jaksic 2 7 6
Jamie Loeb 0 62 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 2 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 1 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana France W60 Saint Gaudens sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Danka Kovinic 0 64 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 2 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 2 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 3 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 65 3
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6 10
Lucia Bronzetti 1 75 1 7
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 2 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 2 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Sofya Zhuk 2 4 7 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W60+H La Bisbal sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 1 7 7
Zoe Hives 1 6 64 60
14.05.19
1. runda
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 4 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 2 4
14.05.19
Klasyf.
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 4 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 2 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Olga Danilovic 2 7 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 68 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6 6
Julia Glushko 1 3 71 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 6
Akira Santillan/Luke Saville 0 3 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Jason Jung/Zihao Xia 0 1 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 2 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Dustin Brown/Nenad Zimonjic 0 4 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Carlos Berlocq/Hugo Dellien 2 4 6 10
Tuna Altuna/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 6 3 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Romain Arneodo/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 7 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 5 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 4 64
14.05.19
2. runda
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy/David Goffin 0 3 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 1 7 11
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 6 5 9
14.05.19
1. runda
Jurgen Melzer/Dominic Thiem 2 6 3 10
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 1 3 6 7
14.05.19
1. runda
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski 1 w/o
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini 0
14.05.19
1. runda
Karen Khachanov/Marc Lopez 2 3 7 13
Pablo Cuevas/Juan Martin del Potro 1 6 63 11
14.05.19
1. runda
Denis Shapovalov/Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Portugal Lisbon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 7
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli 0 3 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Gregoire Jacq 0 4 3
14.05.19
1. runda
Frederico Gil/Bernardo Saraiva 2 2 6 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 3 10
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 1 4 6 6
14.05.19
1. runda
Ulises Blanch/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev/Amal Sultanbekov 0 1 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Emil Ruusuvuori/Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 4 10
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 1 3 6 7
14.05.19
1. runda
Marcelo Arevalo/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 2 3
kobiety debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 3 6 10
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 1 6 0 5
14.05.19
1. runda
Andreja Klepac/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Sara Errani/Martina Trevisan 0 3 1
14.05.19
1. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa/Jasmine Paolini 0 63 2
14.05.19
1. runda
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexandra Panova 0 3 4
14.05.19
1. runda
Aliaksandra Sasnovich/Lesya Tsurenko 2 7 7
Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti 0 64 5
<