Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Aix En Provence sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 4 6
Elias Ymer 1 61 6 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 7
Benjamin Hassan 0 5 63
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 75 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Braga Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
3. runda
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 64
10.05.19
3. runda
Norbert Gombos 2 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 1 6 4 1
10.05.19
3. runda
Joao Domingues 2 3 6 7
Joao Menezes 1 6 3 5
10.05.19
3. runda
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 73 67 4
10.05.19
3. runda
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 3 0
10.05.19
3. runda
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 3 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 3 6 2
10.05.19
3. runda
Dominik Koepfer 1 w/o
Blaz Rola 0
10.05.19
3. runda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Richard Berankis 2 5 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 7 3 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 4 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 0 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Andrew Harris 2 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 65
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 3 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Denys Klok 2 4 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 2 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 3 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
2. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 3 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 0 2
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 4
10.05.19
2. runda
Sebastian Baez 2 3 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 3 4
10.05.19
2. runda
Francisco Comesana 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
David Fox 2 7 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 5 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marco Brugnerotto 2 4 6 7
Christian Langmo 1 6 3 64
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 2 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Austin Rapp 2 6 3 6
Gage Brymer 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 4 62
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Henry Craig 2 6 3 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 3 6 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 7
Michal Dembek 0 4 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda M15 Kampala sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 7
Julius Tverijonas 0 64 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Simon Carr 2 7 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 5 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 1 6
S D Prajwal Dev krecz 0 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 64 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden M15 Karlskrona sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Karl Friberg 0 4 66
10.05.19
2. runda
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 3 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 3 6
Gustav Hansson 1 2 6 3
10.05.19
2. runda
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 2 2
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6 6
Otto Virtanen 1 3 73 3
10.05.19
2. runda
Goran Markovic 2 7 5 7
Simon Yitbarek 1 67 7 64
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Goran Markovic 2 7 6
George Botezan 0 64 3
10.05.19
2. runda
George Botezan 2 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 1 6 66 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Las Palmas sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 5 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 2
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 7
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 0 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia M15 Piestany sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
2. runda
Martins Podzus 2 6 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 1 74 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Nagy 2 6 3 6
Wojciech Marek 1 4 6 2
10.05.19
2. runda
Peter Nagy 2 6 2 6
Tomas Liska 1 2 6 3
10.05.19
2. runda
Raphael Baltensperger 2 4 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 6 4 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 7
Martins Podzus 0 4 5
10.05.19
2. runda
Marek Gengel 2 6 4 7
Michal Konecny 1 4 6 63
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Filip Duda 0 1 64
10.05.19
2. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 3 6 6
Noah Thurner 1 6 0 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 7
Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 5
10.05.19
2. runda
Filip Duda 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 3
10.05.19
2. runda
Tadeas Paroulek 2 1 6 7
Alexander Ovcharov 1 6 1 5
10.05.19
2. runda
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 1 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 6 4
Alexandar Lazarov krecz 0 3 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 1 7
Vasil Kirkov 1 3 6 61
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 67
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 1 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 0 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 7
Anis Ghorbel 0 3 64
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Troisdorf sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Półfinał
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 64 3
10.05.19
Półfinał
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Constantin Schmitz 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M25 Pensacola sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Harrison Adams 2 7 3 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 65 6 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 4 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 6
Nick Hardt 1 1 6 2
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Felix Corwin 2 6 3 6
Jose Olivares 1 1 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Prijedor sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
2. runda
Igor Sijsling 2 4 7 6
Wilson Leite 1 6 5 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 4 2
10.05.19
2. runda
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Dejan Katic 0 3 3
10.05.19
2. runda
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 1 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 0 3
10.05.19
2. runda
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 2
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 4
Gibril Diarra krecz 0 2 1
10.05.19
2. runda
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 1 0
10.05.19
2. runda
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Ljubomir Celebic 0 3 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 3 4
10.05.19
2. runda
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 5
Thomas Bosancic krecz 0 0
10.05.19
2. runda
Marko Miladinovic 2 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Vercelli sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Chazal 2 4 6 6
Evan Furness 1 6 4 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 7 7
Filippo Moroni 0 63 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yan Bai 2 7 6
Fajing Sun 0 64 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 1 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Shi Hong Zeng 0 1 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Yecong He 0 0 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 1 2
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Novak Djokovic 1 w/o
Marin Cilic 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dominic Thiem 2 3 7 6
Roger Federer 1 6 611 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 3 6
Alexander Zverev 1 5 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 2
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 4 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 3 62
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 1
Filip Horansky krecz 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 1 6 5 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Andrej Martin 2 6 4 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 3 6 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 4 6
Roberto Cid 1 5 6 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 4 0
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Półfinał
Simona Halep 2 6 6 6
Belinda Bencic 1 2 72 0
10.05.19
Półfinał
Kiki Bertens 2 6 7
Sloane Stephens 0 2 5
kobiety singel ceglana USA W100 Bonita Springs sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lauren Davis 2 3 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 6 3 4
10.05.19
2. runda
Lauren Davis 2 6 7
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 1 5
10.05.19
2. runda
Taylor Townsend 2 7 2 6
Renata Zarazua 1 63 6 3
10.05.19
2. runda
Louisa Chirico 2 5 6 7
Gabriela Talaba 1 7 4 61
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ann Li 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 4 2
10.05.19
2. runda
Ann Li 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 3 1
10.05.19
2. runda
Whitney Osuigwe 1 2 5
Claire Liu krecz 0 6 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Taylor Townsend 0 3 0
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ines Ibbou 2 7 7
Ying Zhang 0 5 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Eleonora Molinaro 2 3 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 1 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 2 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 1 1 6 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Viktoriya Gogol 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marcela Zacarias 2 7 6
Eduarda Piai 0 5 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Madison Westby 2 6 0 6
Pauline Wuarin 1 1 6 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 5 6 7
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 7 4 64
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Vagramov 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden W15 Gothenburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alina Silich 2 4 7 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 1 6 5 2
10.05.19
2. runda
Annick Melgers 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Viktorovitch 1 3 73 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Annick Melgers 2 7 6
Marina Yudanov 0 61 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 4 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 7
Lina Glushko 0 4 65
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 1 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 3 6
Darya Astakhova 1 1 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 2 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 3 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Indy De Vroome 2 4 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 3 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Croatia W15 Tucepi sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Johana Markova 2 7 6
Victoria Borodulina 0 5 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 4 2
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 2
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA W15 Williamsburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Półfinał
Nina Stadler 2 6 7
Joelle Kissell 0 4 65
10.05.19
Półfinał
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Elaine Chervinsky 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Spain W25 Monzon sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 3 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 0 6
Dalma Galfi 1 3 6 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 2 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 0 1
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal W25 Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
2. runda
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 7
Andrea Ka 0 1 5
10.05.19
2. runda
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 0 2
10.05.19
2. runda
Urszula Radwanska 2 4 6 6
Oona Orpana 1 6 4 4
10.05.19
2. runda
Maria Sanchez 2 7 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 5 2
10.05.19
2. runda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 3 6
Lucie Wargnier 1 4 6 3
10.05.19
2. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 2
10.05.19
2. runda
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Amanda Carreras 0 5 3
10.05.19
2. runda
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniela Seguel 2 1 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 6 2 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Katie Swan 0 2 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Camilla Scala 2 1 7 7
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 65 65
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 4 4
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan W60 Fukuoka sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 3 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 2 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kristie Ahn 2 6 3 6
Emina Bektas 1 4 6 0
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Heather Watson 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda China W60 Luan sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Xinyun Han 2 7 0 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 5 6 2
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ying-Ying Duan 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 4 2
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ankita Raina 2 2 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong 1 6 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana France W80 Cagnes Sur sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 1 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Stefanie Voegele 2 1 6 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 6 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Christina Mchale 2 7 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 63 1
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Aix En Provence sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Półfinał
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 6 6 10
Simone Bolelli/Guillermo Duran 1 75 4 4
10.05.19
Półfinał
Kevin Krawietz/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Portugal Braga Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Półfinał
Kimmer Coppejans/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Dominik Koepfer/Mohamed Safwat 0 1 63
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gerard Granollers/Fabricio Neis 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 3
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Cuevas/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 4 10
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 5 6 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 0 3 4
10.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 5 62
10.05.19
Półfinał
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Półfinał
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 5 10
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 7 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Rome Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Półfinał
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 0 67 3
10.05.19
Półfinał
Nikola Cacic/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6 10
Luca Margaroli/Mark Vervoort 1 78 2 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Półfinał
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 0 4 4
10.05.19
Półfinał
Jurij Rodionov/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7 12
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 1 73 5 10
kobiety debel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
Półfinał
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva 0 4 4
10.05.19
Półfinał
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 4 10
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 1 4 6 7
<