Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 4 7
Lorenzo Sonego 1 5 6 68
29.04.19
1. runda
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Bordeaux Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Viktor Troicki 2 7 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 66 2
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Hugo Pontico 0 5 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Antoine Escoffier 1 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles krecz 0 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 2
29.04.19
1. runda
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 0 4
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 2 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 0 3
29.04.19
1. runda
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 6
Steve Darcis 0 63 3
29.04.19
1. runda
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Andrea Pellegrino 1 2
Jan Choinski krecz 0 1
29.04.19
1. runda
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Ghana M15 Accra sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 2 6 6
Francis Gbolonyo 0 1 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Bernard Ashitey Armaah 2 7 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 5 1
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Kevin Zannou 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 4 1
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Andrews Adu Appiah 2 6 6
Demark Schulze 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 5 6 10
Egor Matvievici 1 7 2 6
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Igor Danich 0 4 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 4 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Avni Avnioglu 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6 10
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 1 64 77 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Vukovic 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bulat Galiev 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Amar Avdovic 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Nunez 2 7 6 14
Mariano Navone 1 62 76 12
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 4 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 2 10
Federico Moreno 1 2 6 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 2 6 12
Marco Saffratti 1 6 2 10
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 4 13
Valerio Aboian 1 3 6 11
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Francisco Pini 0 2 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 1 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 3 7 10
Javier Naser 1 6 5 7
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Boyer 2 7 3 10
Julian Gimenez 1 66 6 7
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 7 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 5 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Svensson 2 6 6
Waleed Elsaraf 0 3 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Aser Shaaban 0 3 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Mounir 2 1 7 10
Ali Dawani 1 6 5 6
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Omar Elkadi 2 6 4 10
Magd Abou El Ezz 1 4 6 7
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ashraf El Sayed 2 6 6
Andrei Sokolov 0 1 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tarun Chilakalapudi 2 6 6 11
James Mackinlay 1 4 75 9
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Omar Morsy 2 6 2 10
Egill Sigurdsson 1 1 6 6
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Hesham 2 6 6
Omar Magdy Ezzeldin 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aly Shokeir 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M15 Grasse sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Alexandre Leduc 0 1 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 3 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
David Quayle 0 5 2
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Loris Pourroy 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 4 10
Mathys Erhard 1 3 6 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Enzo Frequelin 0 3 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6 10
Alexandre Aubriot 1 2 79 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Max Ginefri 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 2 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 4 6 10
Kristjan Tamm 1 6 4 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Thomas Kostka 0 1 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Loris Pourroy 2 6 5 10
Ivan Davydov 1 3 7 8
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 1 1
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic 2 2 6 10
Damien Bayard 1 6 1 6
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 1 3
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper 2 4 7 10
Laurin Aerne 1 6 63 7
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 2 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Max Cunat 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Las Palmas sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6 10
Noah Prehn 1 1 78 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Tomas Quesada Perez 0 2 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 1 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 4 6 10
Jack Gibbens 1 6 1 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 3 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 6
Pablo Padilla Perez 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 4 10
Hans Albert Schubert 1 2 6 6
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Pablo Merino 0 2 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mayeul Darras 2 3 6 10
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 6 3 6
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 4 67
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 2 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Batlle 2 7 5 11
Charles Force 1 66 7 9
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Traviesa Mola 1 7 7 4
Jaime Fermosell Delgado krecz 0 6 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Enfedaque Manogue 2 6 4 10
Philip Bachmaier 1 1 6 7
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 2 10
Patrik Stepanic 1 3 6 5
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Ken Onishi 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 4 1
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 1 2
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 3 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 4 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 4 3
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 4 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 1 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Jones 2 6 1 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 4 6 7
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Pierre Gimla 0 0 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 65
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Stepanic 2 4 6 10
Samuel Bothwell 1 6 2 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Georgia M15 Tbilisi sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
George Lukas Kharatishvili 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 4 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Luka Koridze 0 2 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 4 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Guga Tavadze 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 3 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Heorhi Mahlakelidze 0 0 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Aleksandre Andguladze 0 0 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Klim Kozyrev 2 6 3 10
Artsiom Bardzin 1 1 6 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 7
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 5 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 2 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rotem Sobol 2 6 7
David Asatiani 0 1 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Beka Winston 0 0 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nathan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Artur Soghoyan 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China M15 Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li 2 2 6 10
Hu Liu 1 6 4 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 1 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 0 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Cheng Han 0 3 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 5 6 10
Guan Kai Wang 1 7 2 8
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 0 10
Tianjia Guo 1 3 6 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Liran Chen 2 6 7
Ruikai Wang 0 2 69
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Jing Ke Chen 0 3 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 7 6
Yaojie Zeng 0 61 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 2 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 1 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Weibowen Zou 0 4 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chenhe Li 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan M25 Namangan sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 2 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 4 10
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 1 0 6 8
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 4 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Naoki Takeda 2 7 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 65 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Tsoy 2 6 7
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 64
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 2 6 10
Igor Shrolik 1 6 4 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Danis Baybekov 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 7 6
Khumoun Abdumalikov 0 5 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 5 18
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 3 7 16
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Sardor Pulatov 0 4 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 0 0 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 2 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 7
Temur Ismailov 0 3 61
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 0 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 63 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Roberto Binaghi 0 2 4
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 3 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yanik Kaelin 2 2 7 11
Marc Monclus Matamala 1 6 5 9
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 1 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 2 1
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Nikola Jevtic 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrija Jevtic 2 1 7 13
Massimo Brambati 1 6 63 11
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M25 Vero Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 7
Karen Khachatryan 0 2 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 3 10
Christopher Rosensteel 1 1 6 6
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Masaki Posey 0 4 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion 0 1 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 0 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Gabriel Pipko 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Yuri Khachatryan 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Parker 2 6 3 10
Runyu Zhao 1 0 6 6
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 3 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rowland Phillips 2 4 7 10
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 1 6 5 6
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 1 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 7 3 10
Alan Kohen 1 65 6 7
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yeudy Villar 2 2 6 11
Emmett Ward 1 6 3 9
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ritik Sundaram 2 7 1 10
Peter Bertran 1 65 6 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. runda
Joao Domingues 2 6 2 6
Alex De Minaur 1 2 6 2
29.04.19
1. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 2 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Reilly Opelka 2 7 6
Pedro Sousa 0 62 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda
Jan Satral 2 3 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 1 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 3
Pere Riba krecz 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. runda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 4 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 2 6 3
29.04.19
1. runda
Dragos Dima 2 6 3 7
Mate Valkusz 1 1 6 64
29.04.19
1. runda
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 64 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 1 4
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Attila Balazs 0 4 66
29.04.19
1. runda
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 4 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 5 6 1
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Jonas Forejtek 1 w/o
Andrea Vavassori 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Victor Estrella 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. runda
Vincent Millot 2 7 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 61 67
29.04.19
1. runda
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 3 6
Scott Griekspoor 1 3 6 3
29.04.19
1. runda
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Evan King 0 3 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Alexander Sarkissian 2 4 7 6
Evan Song 1 6 64 1
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Kevin Jack Carpenter 0 1 2
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Kevin King 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 1 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Joao Menezes 1 6 5
Renzo Olivo krecz 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 3 7
Ante Pavic 1 65 6 65
29.04.19
1. runda
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 5 1
29.04.19
1. runda
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA Savannah Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 4 2
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 1 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 2 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 4 6 1
29.04.19
1. runda
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 3
Brydan Klein krecz 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 73 2 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Alen Avidzba 0 0 61
29.04.19
1. runda
Alexandre Muller 2 6 5 7
Benjamin Hassan 1 1 7 66
29.04.19
1. runda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 1 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 611
29.04.19
1. runda
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 4 0
29.04.19
1. runda
Ulises Blanch 1 4
Dayne Kelly krecz 0 1
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Evan Zhu 2 6 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 1 77 3 0
29.04.19
1. runda
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Aldin Setkic 2 7 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 64
29.04.19
1. runda
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 2 6 6
Go Soeda 1 6 4 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 1 6
Cem Ilkel 1 3 6 3
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 3 2
29.04.19
1. runda
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 2 0
29.04.19
1. runda
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Hong Chung 0 1 3
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Jacob Grills 2 6 6 6
Zihao Xia 1 3 79 3
29.04.19
1. runda
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Maverick Banes 0 64 3
29.04.19
1. runda
Yunseong Chung 2 1 6 6
Stephane Robert 1 6 2 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Tung-Lin Wu 2 4 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 1 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Rio Noguchi 2 3 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 1 6 4 0
kobiety singel ceglana Morocco Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. runda
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 2
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. runda
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 3
29.04.19
1. runda
Rebecca Peterson 2 7 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 64 3
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Fiona Ferro 2 7 0 6
Greetje Minnen 1 63 6 3
29.04.19
1. runda
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 2
29.04.19
1. runda
Tamara Zidansek 2 3 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 4 3
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Olga Danilovic 1 4
Monica Niculescu krecz 0 4
kobiety singel ceglana USA W100 Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Elie 2 3 7 10
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 6 5 6
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Nadja Gilchrist 0 3 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Shanetta Wilkins 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Anna Ross 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 4 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 4 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6 10
Rhiann Newborn 1 73 0 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Chang 2 5 6 10
Pamela Montez 1 7 3 8
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Neel 2 2 6 10
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Chloe Beck 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Sofia Haydee Nicolini 0 3 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Polina Naumenko 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Annika Chiara Rittberger 2 6 6
Mariame Toure 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nada Fouad 2 6 7
Mariam Samy 0 2 64
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Teodora Djordjevic 2 6 6
Vivien Gimla 0 1 1
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Anjana Suresh 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 1 4
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 4 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Delisha Guttikonda 0 2 1
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 0 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 7 0 10
Kerstin Peckl 1 5 6 7
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Alessia Tagliente 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 4 3
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Susan Doldan 2 6 6
Kristina Kozakova 0 3 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Heydi Doldan 2 4 6 10
Mathilde Dury 1 6 4 8
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Audrey Dabomve 2 2 7 10
Helena Verbeeck 1 6 5 7
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda Georgia W15 Tbilisi sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nadezda Gorbachkova 2 6 6
Evelina Martirosyan 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbare Eristavi 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Vaynberg 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 2 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Kuprina 1 6 3
Anna Kadagidze krecz 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Sharonova 2 6 6
Anna Kechko 0 3 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Akopian 2 6 7
Ekaterine Jorjoliani 0 3 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mironova 2 6 4 10
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 1 2 6 7
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Eliya Cohen 0 0 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Kostromitina 2 5 6 10
Tamari Chalaganidze 1 7 2 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vilena Petrova 2 6 7
Adelina Doguzova 0 3 65
kobiety singel halowa Russia W25 Khimki sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Margarita Lazareva 2 7 6
Mia Eklund 0 65 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 0 2 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 4 10
Maria Manilova 1 3 6 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 2 10
Anna Ureke 1 0 6 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 10
Diana Demidova 1 6 3 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 7
Lou Adler 0 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 0 3 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Iuliia Asanova 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Siskova 2 6 7
Anastasia Bursa 0 3 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 1 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Uzbekistan W25 Namangan sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Gulsina Khalimullina 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Arina Folts 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Elina Sharipova 0 0 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Muslima Akhunova 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 61 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Sultonova Nilufar 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Valeriya Bichurina 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Mumtoza Mamadaliyeva 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Kristina Mayer 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 2 10
Martina Spigarelli 1 2 6 8
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 1 11
Sara Cakarevic 1 2 6 9
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Verena Meliss 2 3 6 10
Lisa Mays 1 6 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 3
Tayisiya Morderger krecz 0 2 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrienn Nagy 2 7 6
Anna Klasen 0 65 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Spain W60 Les Franqueses sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 2 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez 0 1 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 1 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 1 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 3 1
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 4 10
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 3 6 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 3 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 3 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 0 2 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 10
Despina Papamichail 1 6 3 7
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Eden Silva 2 6 2 14
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 3 6 12
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eden Silva 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 5 1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 0 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 5 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 7
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 2 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 1 4
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6 10
Julia Stamatova 1 75 4 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 4 4
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier 1 4
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez krecz 0 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6 10
Elixane Lechemia 1 4 75 7
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 3 11
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 3 6 9
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W60 Wiesbaden sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6 10
Victoria Muntean 1 3 76 8
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 1 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 1 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Julie Gervais 2 6 6 10
Mina Hodzic 1 4 75 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julie Gervais 2 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 5 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Vecic 1 6 3 8
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 5 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Agnes Bukta 1 6 1
Sofia Shapatava krecz 0 4 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 2 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 0 0 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 1 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 1 0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 7
Agnes Bukta 0 5 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 1 4
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 7 10
Ipek Soylu 1 77 5 7
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 4 3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Isabel Neumer 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Japan W80 Gifu sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Ayano Toyoshi 0 1 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 0 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alison Bai 2 2 6 11
Kanako Morisaki 1 6 3 9
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Naomi Broady 2 7 6
Erika Sema 0 63 2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Yuika Sano 0 0 2
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 4
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 5 12
Alison Bai 1 1 7 10
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kyoka Okamura 2 0 6 10
Jovana Jaksic 1 6 4 8
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 1
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Haruka Kaji 2 6 7
Xiaodi You 0 4 64
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 7
Mana Ayukawa 0 4 65
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 5
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 1 6 10
Emina Bektas 1 6 1 2
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 5 0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 7
Himeno Sakatsume 0 61 66
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 0 4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 0 3 65
29.04.19
1. runda
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 2 6 6 10
Yannick Maden/Maximilian Marterer 1 74 1 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 5 6 10
Dusan Lajovic/Nenad Zimonjic 1 7 0 3
29.04.19
1. runda
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 7 10
Simone Bolelli/Robert Lindstedt 1 74 63 7
kobiety debel ceglana Morocco Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1. runda
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen/Johanna Larsson 0 4 4
29.04.19
1. runda
Tereza Mrdeza/Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang 0 4 1
29.04.19
1. runda
Harriet Dart/Johanna Konta 2 5 6 10
Alexandra Panova/Vera Zvonareva 1 7 3 5
<