Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Klasyf.
Denis Istomin 2 4 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 6 2 2
28.04.19
Klasyf.
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 2 2
28.04.19
Klasyf.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6 6
Andrey Rublev 1 3 76 4
28.04.19
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 5 7
Henri Laaksonen 1 0 7 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Francavilla Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 3 73 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Matteo Berrettini 2 4 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 1 6 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Leon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Blaz Rola 2 6 4 6
Liam Broady 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Christopher O'Connell 2 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 6 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Colombia M15 Bucaramanga sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Mauricio Echazu 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Orlando Luz 0 63 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan M25 Andijan sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 3 75 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Angers sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Jeroen Vanneste 0 3 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Hugo Gaston 2 6 2 6
David Pichler 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria M25+H Abuja sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Dan Added 1 7 2
Tom Jomby krecz 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Klasyf.
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 5 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 4 7 4
28.04.19
Klasyf.
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 2 4
28.04.19
Klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli 1 6 3 4
28.04.19
Klasyf.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 3 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana China Nanchang Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Andrej Martin 2 6 1 6
Jordan Thompson 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA Tallahassee Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Morocco Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 2 0
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 0 4
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 2 73 1
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Irina Maria Bara 2 3 6 6
Martina Trevisan 1 6 4 3
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Fiona Ferro 2 1 6 6
Sara Errani 1 6 3 4
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 7
Harmony Tan 0 2 62
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Danilovic 2 7 6
Anna Danilina 0 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Denisa Allertova 2 6 7
Varvara Flink 0 4 5
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Barbara Haas 2 6 5 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 1 7 2
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Antonia Lottner 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 62 4
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 1 74 3
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 0
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 2 2
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1 2
28.04.19
2. runda klasyf.
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Petra Kvitova 2 6 7
Anett Kontaveit 0 3 62
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Petra Martic 2 1 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Manca Pislak 2 6 2 6
Anna Kubareva 1 4 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia W15 Bucaramanga sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Fernanda Brito 2 4 6 6
Carla Lucero 1 6 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Simona Waltert 2 7 7
Melanie Klaffner 0 66 5
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 0 5
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Uzbekistan W25 Andijan sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 0 6 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 1 6 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland W25 Chiasso sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Osprey sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Ann Li 2 6 7
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 2 76 1
kobiety singel ceglana USA W80 Charlottesville sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 1 6
Madison Brengle 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel twarda Japan W80 Gifu sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Akiko Omae 1 5
Miharu Imanishi krecz 0 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 4 64
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Francavilla Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana USA Tallahassee Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 2 6 4 10
Thai Kwiatkowski/Noah Rubin 1 2 6 7
kobiety debel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 7 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han 0 5 2
kobiety debel ceglana Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 2 6 10
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Lucie Safarova 1 6 3 6
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.19
Finał
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 0 1 0
<