Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Rafael Nadal 0 4 4
27.04.19
Półfinał
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 3 7
Kei Nishikori 1 4 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Istomin 2 6 7
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 3 65
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Rosol 2 6 2 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 4 6 4
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Maden 2 4 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 2 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 3 7 7
Alexander Erler 1 6 65 5
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Henri Laaksonen 2 4 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 6 1 4
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 2 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 61 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 65 75 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Francavilla Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 4
27.04.19
Półfinał
Oscar Otte 1 6 4
Maximilian Marterer krecz 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 2 2
27.04.19
Półfinał
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Leon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Blaz Rola 2 6 6 7
James Ward 1 75 3 67
27.04.19
Półfinał
Liam Broady 1 6
Alexander Bublik krecz 0 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 1
27.04.19
Półfinał
Jonas Forejtek 2 1 7 6
Christopher Heyman 1 6 64 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Colombia M15 Bucaramanga sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Mauricio Echazu 2 3 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 6 4 2
27.04.19
Półfinał
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 3 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 3 4
27.04.19
Półfinał
Dennis Uspensky 2 5 6 6
Adam Moundir 1 7 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Gage Brymer 2 6 3 6
Christian Langmo 1 2 6 3
27.04.19
Półfinał
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 3
27.04.19
Półfinał
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 5 6 6
Rafael Matos 1 7 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan M25 Andijan sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 4 3
27.04.19
Półfinał
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Angers sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Maxime Hamou 0 3 63
27.04.19
Półfinał
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 4 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
David Pichler 2 6 4 7
Liam Caruana 1 0 6 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Hugo Gaston 2 6 7
Alessandro Bega 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria M25+H Abuja sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Tom Jomby 2 7 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 5 3
27.04.19
Półfinał
Dan Added 2 7 6
Niels Lootsma 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 7
Daniel Brands 0 1 64
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Bolelli 2 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 2 60
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino 0 3 5
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 5 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 3 7 66
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Domingues 2 6 7
Elias Ymer 0 3 63
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Baldi 2 4 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 6 3 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 7
Gastao Elias 0 5 65
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana China Nanchang Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 0 4
27.04.19
Półfinał
Jordan Thompson 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 62 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA Tallahassee Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 1 4
27.04.19
Półfinał
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Morocco Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 61
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 1 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 3
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 1 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 3 6 1
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pemra Ozgen 2 2 7 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 64 4
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Trevisan 2 6 7
Sada Nahimana 0 2 5
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Galina Voskoboeva 0 4 1
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 4 5
Tereza Mrdeza krecz 0 4 6 5
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Danilina 2 7 6
Zoe Hives 0 62 4
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 4 7
Arina Rodionova 1 4 6 5
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Harmony Tan 2 6 7
Harriet Dart 0 2 63
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 1 0
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 4 61
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Lina Qostal 0 1 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Rita Atik 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 0 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 1 3
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova 0 4 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 3 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbara Haas 2 7 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 5 4
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 2 1
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Smitkova 2 7 4 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 64 6 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 3 1
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 4
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jil Teichmann 2 6 7
Viktoriya Tomova 0 2 62
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 4 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 3 7 6
Tereza Martincova 1 6 64 1
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 2 2
27.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Shuai Zhang 2 6 2 6
En Shuo Liang 1 4 6 1
27.04.19
Półfinał
Saisai Zheng 2 3 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Petra Kvitova 2 7 3 6
Kiki Bertens 1 63 6 1
27.04.19
Półfinał
Anett Kontaveit 1 w/o
Naomi Osaka 0
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Petra Martic 1 6
Margarita Gasparyan krecz 0 1
27.04.19
Półfinał
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Manca Pislak 2 7 7
Sina Herrmann 0 5 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia W15 Bucaramanga sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Carla Lucero 2 6 7
Jessica Plazas 0 0 64
27.04.19
Półfinał
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Simona Waltert 2 3 6 6
Despina Papamichail 1 6 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 3 3
27.04.19
Półfinał
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Amy Zhu 0 2 5
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 1 1
27.04.19
Półfinał
Emeline Dartron 2 7 7
Veronika Erjavec 0 5 5
kobiety singel twarda Uzbekistan W25 Andijan sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 7 7
Maryna Chernyshova 0 65 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 4 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland W25 Chiasso sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jaqueline Cristian 2 3 6 6
Julia Grabher 1 6 1 4
27.04.19
Półfinał
Jaqueline Cristian 2 4 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 1 3
27.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 3 2
27.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 3
27.04.19
Półfinał
Varvara Gracheva 2 4 7 6
Dalma Galfi 1 6 5 1
27.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6 7
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 77 2 65
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Osprey sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 5 6 6
Olga Govortsova 1 7 4 4
27.04.19
Półfinał
Ann Li 2 7 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 2 1
27.04.19
Półfinał
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA W80 Charlottesville sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Madison Brengle 2 4 6 6
Kaja Juvan 1 6 3 4
27.04.19
Półfinał
Whitney Osuigwe 2 3 7 7
Katarzyna Kawa 1 6 5 61
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 4 6 12
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez 1 6 2 10
27.04.19
Półfinał
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 4 6 11
Raven Klaasen/Joe Salisbury 1 6 3 9
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Francavilla Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 3 6 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 6 2 8
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Leon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Finał
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner 2 4 6 10
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 1 6 4 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana China Nanchang Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Finał
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Akira Santillan 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana USA Tallahassee Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Thai Kwiatkowski/Noah Rubin 2 6 4 12
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 1 3 6 10
kobiety debel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 7
Andreea Rosca/Shilin Xu 0 1 5
kobiety debel ceglana Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Lucie Safarova 2 6 7
Anna Blinkova/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 4 6 11
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 1 6 2 9
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.19
Półfinał
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 0 2 2
27.04.19
Półfinał
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 3 4
<