Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
David Ferrer [WC]  
Mischa Zverev  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Malek Jaziri  
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Guido Pella  
Joao Sousa  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Martin Klizan  
Christian Garin  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Francavilla Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Aldin Setkic  
Thomaz Bellucci  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano [ITF]  
Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Robin Haase  
Thomas Fabbiano  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Ernests Gulbis  
Laslo Djere [5]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Attila Balazs [WC]  
Hubert Hurkacz  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Dusan Lajovic  
Mate Valkusz [WC]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Damir Dzumhur  
mężczyźni singel ceglana China Nanchang Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
06:00
1. runda
Saketh-Sai Myneni  
Zhizhen Zhang  
23.04.19
06:00
1. runda
Luke Saville  
Jacob Grills [ITF]  
23.04.19
06:00
1. runda
Yecong He [WC]  
Max Purcell  
23.04.19
06:00
1. runda
Zihao Xia  
Teimuraz Gabashvili [ITF]  
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
04:30
1. runda
Samantha Stosur [3]  
Ankita Raina  
23.04.19
04:30
1. runda
Shuai Zhang [1]  
Elitsa Kostova  
23.04.19
04:30
1. runda
Ying-Ying Duan [WC]  
Danielle Lao [7]  
23.04.19
04:30
1. runda
Miharu Imanishi [q]  
Olga Doroshina  
23.04.19
04:30
1. runda
Sabina Sharipova [8]  
Kaylah Mcphee [q]  
23.04.19
04:30
1. runda
Fang Ying Xun  
Andreea Rosca  
23.04.19
04:30
1. runda
Ashley Kratzer  
Xinyun Han  
23.04.19
04:30
1. runda
En Shuo Liang  
Xinyu Gao  
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
11:30
1. runda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Julia Goerges  
23.04.19
11:30
1. runda
Anastasija Sevastova [7]  
Jelena Ostapenko  
23.04.19
11:30
1. runda
Qiang Wang  
Su-Wei Hsieh  
23.04.19
11:30
1. runda
Lesya Tsurenko  
Laura Siegemund [WC]  
23.04.19
11:30
1. runda
Caroline Garcia  
Anett Kontaveit [8]  
23.04.19
11:30
1. runda
Elise Mertens  
Darya Kasatkina  
23.04.19
11:30
1. runda
Donna Vekic  
Angelique Kerber [5]  
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Pauline Parmentier  
Evgeniya Rodina  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Cagla Buyukakcay [WC]  
Svetlana Kuznetsova [WC]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Camila Giorgi [3]  
Barbora Strycova  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Kristina Mladenovic  
Dayana Yastremska [4]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Viktoria Kuzmova  
Katerina Siniakova [7]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Marketa Vondrousova  
Ajla Tomljanovic [5]  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez  
Raven Klaasen/Joe Salisbury  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau  
David Marrero/Fernando Verdasco [WC]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Joao Sousa/Dominic Thiem  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Henri Kontinen/John Peers  
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez [WC]  
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Kei Nishikori/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [4]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. runda
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares [2]  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
11:00
1. runda
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi  
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni  
23.04.19
11:00
1. runda
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy [WC]  
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen [4]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. runda
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara  
Santiago Gonzalez/Matwe Middelkoop [2]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. runda
Robert Lindstedt/Aisam Qureshi  
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan  
23.04.19
11:00
1. runda
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili  
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies  
23.04.19
11:00
1. runda
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof  
Hubert Hurkacz/Fabrice Martin  
23.04.19
11:00
1. runda
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot [1]  
Dusan Lajovic/Jurgen Melzer  
mężczyźni debel ceglana China Nanchang Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
04:00
1. runda
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Vishnu Vardhan  
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [2]  
23.04.19
04:00
1. runda
Maverick Banes/Jacob Grills [ITF]  
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Luca Margaroli  
23.04.19
04:00
1. runda
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang  
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Uladzimir Ignatik  
23.04.19
04:00
1. runda
Max Purcell/Luke Saville [3]  
Nicolas Barrientos/Ruben Gonzales [PR]  
23.04.19
04:00
1. runda
Nikola Milojevic/Goncalo Oliveira  
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo [4]  
23.04.19
04:00
1. runda
Yan Bai/Fajing Sun [ITF]  
Alex Bolt/Akira Santillan  
23.04.19
04:00
1. runda
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani [1]  
Rigele Te/Di Wu  
23.04.19
04:00
1. runda
Andrej Martin/Toshihide Matsui  
Jie Cui/Yecong He  
kobiety debel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
04:00
1. runda
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng  
Alexandra Cadantu/Sabina Sharipova  
23.04.19
04:00
1. runda
Andreea Rosca/Shilin Xu  
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang  
23.04.19
04:00
1. runda
Fang Ying Xun/Lin Zhu  
Olga Doroshina/Irina Khromacheva [3]  
23.04.19
04:30
1. runda
Alison Bai/Elitsa Kostova  
Beatrice Gumulya/Xiaodi You  
23.04.19
04:30
1. runda
Hanyu Guo/Xu Liu Sun  
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang [2]  
23.04.19
04:30
1. runda
Hiroko Kuwata/Peangtarn Plipuech  
Jessy Rompies/Rosalie Van Der Hoek  
kobiety debel ceglana Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
11:00
1. runda
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Belinda Bencic/Alicja Rosolska  
23.04.19
11:00
1. runda
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava  
Anna Blinkova/Oksana Kalashnikova  
23.04.19
11:00
1. runda
Kaitlyn Christian/Vera Zvonareva  
Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam [WC]  
23.04.19
11:30
1. runda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Lucie Safarova [WC]  
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok  
23.04.19
11:30
1. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko  
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs [2]  
23.04.19
11:30
1. runda
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke [1]  
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru  
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic [1]  
Cagla Buyukakcay/Pemra Ozgen [WC]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu [3]  
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos  
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Barbora Strycova/Marketa Vondrousova  
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva [4]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Anna Danilina/Yana Sizikova  
Margarita Gasparyan/Maria Sakkari  
23.04.19
10:00
1. runda
Xenia Knoll/Fanny Stollar  
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson [2]  
<