Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana China Anning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 65 73 4
20.04.19
Półfinał
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 4 3
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 4 7
Daniel Evans 1 3 6 5
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 0 2 64
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 75 3 1
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 64 3
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guido Andreozzi 2 3 6 7
Tommy Robredo 1 6 3 64
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 4
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 73 63 63
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 5 1
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 3 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 4 6 65
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Hoang 2 5 7 7
Andrey Rublev 1 7 64 64
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Daniel Brands 0 5 1
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 1 4
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Maden 2 6 1 6
Zsombor Piros 1 4 6 3
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 5 2
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 3 2
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 3 4
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lloyd Harris 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 61 3
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jannik Sinner 1 6 3
Lukas Rosol krecz 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 0 2
20.04.19
Półfinał
Christopher Heyman 2 5 6 7
Alexander Shevchenko 1 7 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 5 1
20.04.19
Półfinał
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 5 76 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 1 4
20.04.19
Półfinał
Hugo Grenier 2 3 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 6 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ecuador M15 Guayaquil sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Cayetano March 2 4 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 1 6 3 0
20.04.19
Półfinał
Matyas Fuele 2 4 6 6
Justin Butsch 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jeroen Vanneste 2 5 6 7
Orlando Luz 1 7 2 610
20.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 0 3
20.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 1
20.04.19
Półfinał
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 1 4
20.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 2
20.04.19
Półfinał
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M15 Orange Park sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Agustin Velotti 2 6 4 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 2 6 2
20.04.19
Półfinał
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 2 2
20.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Adrian Andreev 0 64 3
20.04.19
Półfinał
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 3
20.04.19
Półfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Constantin Schmitz 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Christian Lindell 2 7 1 6
Jan Satral 1 63 6 4
20.04.19
Półfinał
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 1 64 74 3
20.04.19
Półfinał
Roman Safiullin 2 1 6 6
Alen Avidzba 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria M25+H Abuja sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Tom Jomby 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 2 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Peter Kobelt 0 69 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Monaco Monte-Carlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Rafael Nadal 0 4 2
20.04.19
Półfinał
Dusan Lajovic 2 7 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Mexico San Luis Potosi sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 4 6 7
Facundo Mena 1 6 3 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA Sarasota Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 2 6
Marcos Giron 1 62 6 2
20.04.19
Półfinał
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunis Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 4
20.04.19
Półfinał
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 4 4
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Rubber 1
Johanna Konta 2 4 6 6
Zarina Diyas 1 6 3 2
20.04.19
Yulia Putintseva 2 3 6 7
Katie Boulter 1 6 2 66
kobiety singel twarda Japan Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Rubber 1
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 3 4
20.04.19
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Russia Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 7
Jasmine Paolini 0 64 65
20.04.19
Rubber 1
Anastasia Potapova 2 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 1 6 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Slovakia Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Rubber 1
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 1 1
20.04.19
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 3 3
kobiety singel halowa Belgium Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Rubber 1
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 4 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 3 6 4
20.04.19
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Rubber 1
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 3 0
20.04.19
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 4 1
kobiety singel halowa Latvia Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 3
kobiety singel halowa USA Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 0 4 3
20.04.19
Rubber 1
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Madison Keys 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Australia Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Ashleigh Barty 2 7 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 62 3
20.04.19
Rubber 1
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 5 6
Samantha Stosur 1 5 7 3
kobiety singel ceglana France Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Rubber 1
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 1
20.04.19
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alison Bai 2 6 1 7
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 1 6 5
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miyabi Inoue 2 3 6 6
Hanyu Guo 1 6 4 0
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 3 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 4 1
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 0 2
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 1 2
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 60 2
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 4 3
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 7
Marina Melnikova 0 2 5
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 4 4
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 0 3
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 4 74 0
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko 0 2 64
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Zaja 2 7 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 63 68
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Shinikova 2 3 6 7
Sabine Lisicki 1 6 3 68
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 5 2
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 1 1
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 1 3
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 3 4
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bernarda Pera 1 6 2 1
Varvara Flink krecz 0 7 1
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Oceane Dodin 0 2 5
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 2 4
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 7
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 5
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 3 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 2 6 3
20.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 3 1
20.04.19
Półfinał
Laura Schaeder 2 6 1 6
Nikola Tomanova 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Despina Papamichail 2 3 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 5 1
20.04.19
Półfinał
Nastja Kolar 2 6 7
Melanie Klaffner 0 4 64
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 1 1
20.04.19
Półfinał
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Ecuador W15 Guayaquil sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 3 1
20.04.19
Półfinał
Fernanda Brito 2 6 3 7
Carla Lucero 1 3 6 5
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 5 67
20.04.19
Półfinał
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Amanda Carreras 2 1 6 6
Silvia Njiric 1 6 2 1
20.04.19
Półfinał
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Arantxa Rus 2 6 2 7
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 1 6 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 1 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 4 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana USA W80 Dothan sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Kristina Kucova 2 7 7
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 63 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Lauren Davis 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 63
mężczyźni debel ceglana China Anning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Yan Bai/Fajing Sun 0 3 2
20.04.19
Półfinał
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Monaco Monte-Carlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 0 4 3
20.04.19
Półfinał
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 2 7 6
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 64 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Mexico San Luis Potosi sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 5 6 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 1 7 3 7
20.04.19
Półfinał
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 4 10
Renzo Olivo/Luis Patino 1 4 6 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana USA Sarasota Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Półfinał
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 2
20.04.19
Półfinał
Martin Cuevas/Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 7
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 0 4 63
mężczyźni debel ceglana Tunisia Tunis Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Finał
Ruben Bemelmans/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello/Guillermo Duran 0 3 1
kobiety debel halowa Latvia Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.19
Jelena Ostapenko/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Andrea Petkovic 0 1 3
<