Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Wilson Leite 2 7 6
Kristian Lozan 0 5 3
30.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 3 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 4 6 2
30.03.19
Półfinał
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 1 4
30.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 7
Dmitry Popko 0 3 63
30.03.19
Półfinał
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 63 4
30.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6 6
Denys Klok 1 77 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Facundo Mena 2 7 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 61 74 1
30.03.19
Półfinał
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia M15 Opatija sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 4 3
30.03.19
Półfinał
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Pinamar sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 1
30.03.19
Półfinał
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 3 4
30.03.19
Półfinał
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 3 6
Kacper Zuk 1 3 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 3
30.03.19
Półfinał
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Pierre Delage 0 1 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael M15 Tel Aviv sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 4
30.03.19
Półfinał
Edan Leshem 2 4 6 6
Dominik Boehler 1 6 0 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan M15 Tsukuba sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 2
30.03.19
Półfinał
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Marbella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Pablo Andujar 2 6 5 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 7 3
30.03.19
Półfinał
Benoit Paire 2 6 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 77 3 2
mężczyźni singel halowa France St. Brieuc Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7 6
Corentin Moutet 1 73 5 3
30.03.19
Półfinał
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Richard Berankis 0 63 4
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Greta Arn 2 6 6 6
Andreea Rosca 1 72 4 1
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Monica Niculescu 2 7 6
Natalija Kostic 0 62 2
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Panova 2 6 7
Jana Fett 0 2 610
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Romary Cardenas Rifka 0 1 0
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 2 4
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Asia Muhammad 2 7 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 63 4
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 4 1
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristie Ahn 2 6 7
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 5
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 4 2
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 7
Maria Sanchez 0 3 64
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miyu Kato 2 7 2 6
Ashley Kratzer 1 64 6 3
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 3 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 4 4
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 2 4
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 1
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Katie Swan 0 2 5
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 2 7 7
Nikita Uberoi 0 63 64
kobiety singel twarda USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Finał
Ashleigh Barty 2 7 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 61 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Darija Jurak 0 2 2
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 6
Sofya Zhuk 0 63 3
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 0 1
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shuko Aoyama 2 7 6
Anna Zaja 0 62 4
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Trevisan 2 6 7
Caty McNally 0 3 5
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 1 1
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Melichar 2 6 7 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 1 74 64 3
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lauren Davis 2 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok 0 62 0
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Lucie Hradecka 0 0 5
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Flink 2 6 7
Alicja Rosolska 0 2 64
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Andreja Klepac 0 2 2
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Frech 2 3 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 6 2 1
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Lidziya Marozava 0 2 3
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Destanee Aiava 2 6 1 6
Abigail Spears 1 2 6 3
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kayla Day 2 7 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 5 71 3
30.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Mishina 2 7 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 5 0
30.03.19
Półfinał
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 2 2
30.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 4
30.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Johana Markova 2 4 6 6
Nika Radisic 1 6 2 3
30.03.19
Półfinał
Yuki Naito 2 7 6
Daria Mishina 0 63 1
30.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 3 6 6
Carson Branstine 1 6 3 3
30.03.19
Półfinał
Emily Appleton 1 6 4
Paige Mary Hourigan krecz 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Nadja Gilchrist 2 7 3 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 66 6 1
30.03.19
Półfinał
Ipek Soylu 2 5 6 7
Gozal Ainitdinova 1 7 1 65
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 4 2
30.03.19
Półfinał
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Izrael W15 Tel Aviv sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Corinna Dentoni 2 4 6 6
Lina Glushko 1 6 3 0
30.03.19
Półfinał
Emma Raducanu 2 7 5 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 64 7 3
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil W25 Campinas sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 4 0
30.03.19
Półfinał
Julia Grabher 2 6 4 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 3 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Australia W25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 4 6
Abbie Myers 1 3 6 4
30.03.19
Półfinał
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Japan W25 Kofu sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 3 7 6
Mayo Hibi 1 6 5 3
30.03.19
Półfinał
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Jil Teichmann 2 1 7 6
Victoria Kan 1 6 66 0
30.03.19
Półfinał
Kaja Juvan 2 6 7
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 1 5
kobiety singel halowa France W60 Croissy Beaubourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Finał
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 2 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Marbella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Finał
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 2 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 66 6 6
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Finał
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 7
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 68
mężczyźni debel halowa France St. Brieuc Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.19
Półfinał
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 4
<