Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
2. runda
Tobias Kamke 1 6
Stefano Travaglia krecz 0 3
19.03.19
2. runda
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 1 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Matteo Viola 2 4 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 5 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Evan Furness 0 0 63
19.03.19
1. runda
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 66 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 3
19.03.19
2. runda
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 5 66
19.03.19
2. runda
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 4 1
19.03.19
2. runda
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 4 2
19.03.19
2. runda
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 0 4
19.03.19
2. runda
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 61 75 62
19.03.19
2. runda
Rayane Roumane 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 5 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 1 72 4 4
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 2 6
Jordi Walder 1 4 6 2
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 2 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 1
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 7 4 10
Luca Gelhardt 1 66 6 8
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Luis Gomar Monio 0 3 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 2 10
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Junior A. Ore 2 5 6 10
Sebastian Prechtel 1 7 1 6
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 0 3 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 4 4
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 3 0
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Jordi Arconada 2 6 1 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 3 6 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 4 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Jose Olivares 2 7 4 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 62 6 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan M15 Kofu sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 0 4 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Gengo Kikuchi 2 7 6
Blake Ellis 0 5 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Issei Okamura 2 6 4 6
Aoran Wang 1 2 6 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 2 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Bahrain M15 Manama sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Elyas Abdulnabi 0 2 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 4 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Jeson Patrombon 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 4 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Dante Gennaro 1 2
Pere Riba krecz 0 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 4 6 6
Niklas Schell 1 6 3 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Hasan Abdulnabi 0 2 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 4 7 6
Milen Ianakiev 1 6 5 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 4 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 3 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 3 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 2 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Michiel De Krom 2 6 7
Michal Konecny 0 2 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 7
Adam Moundir 0 64 611
19.03.19
1. runda
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Australia M15 Mornington sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 4 4
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 7 6
Winter Meagher 0 62 2
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 3 4
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Stephen Kaldawi 2 3 6 10
David Barclay 1 6 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 4 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Thomas Bosancic 2 6 6
Stefan Skadarka 0 4 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
William Ma 0 3 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 7
Mustafa Ibraimi 0 4 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Murcia sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 5 6
Goran Markovic 1 1 7 1
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 2 1
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 7 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 63 0
19.03.19
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 7 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 1 6 5 2
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 3 6 10
Bart Van Den Berg 1 6 3 8
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Martins Rocens 0 5 1
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 5 6 10
Florent Bax 1 7 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 2 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2
Pol Martin Tiffon krecz 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Pinamar sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 4 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 0 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 4 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 4 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 4 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Tiago Seweryniak 0 0 0
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 7
Francisco Comesana 0 4 5
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 7 6
Manuel Barros 0 5 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Facundo Juarez 2 6 1 6
Fermin Tenti 1 3 6 2
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 4 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 60
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 1 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Quinta Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 1 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 7
Henry Craig 0 3 64
19.03.19
1. runda
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Michael Zhu 0 63 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Fabio Coelho 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 63 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia M15 Rovinj sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 2 1
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Gabor Borsos 2 1 6 10
Ljubomir Celebic 1 6 4 5
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 5
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 2 6 10
Tim Heger 1 6 1 6
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 5 6 13
Gibril Diarra 1 7 4 11
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Riccardo Maiga 2 7 3 7
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 64 6 64
19.03.19
1. runda
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 2 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Robert Strombachs 2 7 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 5 74 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 2 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 2 64
19.03.19
1. runda
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 2 7
Ryan James Storrie 1 3 6 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 3 0
19.03.19
1. runda
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 2 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Louis Tessa 2 6 2 7
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 6 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 3 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 1 7
Christoph Negritu 1 3 6 62
19.03.19
1. runda
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Calabasas sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 2 1
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 3 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 3 6
Joao Menezes 1 4 6 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 2 0
19.03.19
1. runda
Tom Fawcett 2 6 7
Ryan Shane 0 3 63
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 1 2
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Michail Pervolarakis 2 5 6 10
Yanais Laurent 1 7 4 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Isaiah Strode 2 4 6 10
Michael Geerts 1 6 2 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Jonathan Gray 2 6 7
William Griffith 0 2 65
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 2 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Drew Baird 2 7 4 7
Martin Redlicki 1 64 6 65
19.03.19
1. runda
Jacob Bullard 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China Zhangjiagang Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 1 6 6
Zhe Li 1 6 3 4
19.03.19
2. runda
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 0 3
19.03.19
2. runda
Hiroki Moriya 2 7 7
Alex Molcan 0 65 63
19.03.19
2. runda
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 0 0 3
19.03.19
2. runda
Ze Zhang 2 6 7
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 0 63
19.03.19
1. runda
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 61 3
19.03.19
2. runda
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 2
19.03.19
2. runda
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 1 4
19.03.19
2. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 1 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 2 6
Yibing Wu 1 2 6 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Max Purcell 1 6 2
Akira Santillan krecz 0 2 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 5 6
Anna Ukolova 1 2 7 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 4 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 5 6 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 5 2
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 1 6 10
Francesca Bullani 1 6 3 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 68 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 3 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 3 4
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 1 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 0 1 2
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 3 4
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 61
19.03.19
1. runda
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Ekin Ercetin 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 2 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Yureni Reyna Gomez 0 0 0
19.03.19
1. runda
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 1 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 3 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 3 0
19.03.19
1. runda
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Monica Robinson 0 0 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Dominique Schaefer 2 2 7 7
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 6 612 5
kobiety singel ceglana France W15 Le Havre sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 0 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 7
Maelys Bougrat 0 2 63
19.03.19
1. runda
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 3 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 2 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 3 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Irys Ekani 1 w/o
Selena Janicijevic 0
19.03.19
1. runda
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Justine Pysson 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Nadja Gilchrist 0 3 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Mayar Sherif 2 4 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 0 0
19.03.19
1. runda
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 1 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Anna Pribylova 2 1 6 6
Denisa Hindova 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Valentina Giavazzi 0 0 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 1 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 4 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 4 6 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 7
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Romana Cisovska 2 6 7
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 4 5
kobiety singel twarda China W15 Xiamen sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Hongding Dong 0 3 4
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Qianqian Zhao 2 3 6 10
Chihiro Takayama 1 6 3 8
19.03.19
1. runda
Shanshan Guo 2 6 7 6
Jiatian Qi 1 72 5 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 3 0
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Yu Yang Jin 0 2 4
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 3 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 7 2 6
Jiaxi Lu 1 5 6 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 3 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 3 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Meiting Liu 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 4 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Xinyu Cai 1 5
Sofia Shapatava krecz 0 0
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Chloe Isabella Tsang 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Australia W25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Berezov 1 0 6 7
19.03.19
1. runda
Olivia Rogowska 2 4 6 6
Alison Bai 1 6 3 4
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6 10
Jennifer Elie 1 4 73 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Belinda Woolcock 0 3 1
19.03.19
1. runda
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 0 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 1 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 3 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Alexandra Bozovic 2 3 7 10
Sakura Hondo 1 6 66 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 3 2
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 7
Karin Kennel 0 0 61
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 3 10
Nagi Hanatani 1 2 6 8
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil W25 Curitiba sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 1 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 1 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 2 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 4 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Chloe Paquet 2 3 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 6 4 4
19.03.19
1. runda
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 7 6
Lea Boskovic 1 74 5 1
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Isabelle Wallace 1 5
Emiliana Arango krecz 0 0
19.03.19
1. runda
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Andreea Rosca 0 1 3
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 63 2
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 1 4
19.03.19
Klasyf.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Japan W25 Kofu sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Arisa Abe 0 0 0
19.03.19
1. runda
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 3 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Jana Cepelova 2 6 1 6
Rebecca Marino 1 4 6 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 1 3
19.03.19
1. runda
Momoko Kobori 2 7 6
Anna Morgina 0 5 2
19.03.19
1. runda
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel halowa France Lille Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens 2 3 6 10
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek 1 6 4 7
19.03.19
1. runda
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown 0 5 0
mężczyźni debel twarda China Zhangjiagang Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.19
1. runda
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang 2 4 6 10
Zihao Xia/Shi Hong Zeng 1 6 2 4
19.03.19
1. runda
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 7 6 10
Harri Heliovaara/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 1 5 73 8
<