TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Lille Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Tobias Kamke | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit krecz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 610 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Attila Balazs | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Skander Mansouri | 1 | 3 | 77 | 3 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kenny de Schepper | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux krecz | 0 | 3 | |||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Oliveira | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Georg Winkler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luis Gomar Monio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Takeru Yuzuki | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Michal Selecky | 1 | 6 | 67 | 8 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Junior A. Ore | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jean Thirouin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Matic Spec | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov krecz | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Blumenberg | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matt Mcbride | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Justin Butsch | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Arjun Mehrotra krecz | 0 | 5 | |||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 1 | 1 | 74 | 9 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Connor Farren | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Aaron Schmid | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Endara | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Kofu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukikazu Meguro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Yusuke Takahashi | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Tyler Lu krecz | 0 | 3 | |||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei-De Lin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunrou Takeshima | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Masamichi Imamura | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kousuke Ogura | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Yunosuke Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Keigo Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Shao-Fan Liu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keigo Shimizu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Tamaki Yamao | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pak Long Yeung | 1 | 3 | 73 | 6 | |||||
M15 Manama | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jeson Patrombon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Herasimchuk | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Jeson Patrombon | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Boris Butulija | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avneet Singh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusuf Qaed | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Almattar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ammar Al-Shaikh | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Ambrozy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kareem Abdulnabi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Brian Bencic | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Omar Alawadhi krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Preston Brown | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Hamad Abdulaal krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Zaytsev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shahbaaz Khan | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Murcia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 1 | 61 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pau Perez Contri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bart Van Den Berg | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Lluis Dolz krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Blanco-Crespo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Xavier Vera Garcia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cobacho Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Noguera Navarro | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Pinamar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Roncadelli | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Manuel Barros | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luciano Doria | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Destefanis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Naser | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Gerini | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Gimenez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gaston Tonello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Derdoy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alejo Vilaro | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Quinta Do | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Rodeia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Boureau | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Simoes | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Morgan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Graca | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Coppini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Goncalves | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Cabral | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Russell Henderson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 | ||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
M15 Rovinj | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mike Urbanija | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Mrsic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabor Borsos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andras Necz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Bangratz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antun Katanec | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Ivan Sabanov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Bessire | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francesco Bessire | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sagadat Ayap | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Federico Iannaccone krecz | 0 | 4 | |||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
S D Prajwal Dev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bastien Presuhn | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stefan Palosi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
S D Prajwal Dev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Andaloro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El Shehawy | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabrizio Andaloro | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jonas Trinker | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Arthur Reymond | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Merino | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Denisov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Hamilton | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Liska | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Milos Nikolic krecz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jakob Groener | 1 | 76 | 2 | 7 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jake Hersey | 1 | 2 | 73 | 7 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Giovanni Rizzuti | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Pointon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Gerard Escandell Juan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxence Broville | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gerard Escandell Juan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Delage | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | ||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
M25 Calabasas | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aron Hiltzik | 0 | 5 | 68 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Karue Sell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Gomez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 65 | 68 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Dunbar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miles Jones | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
William Griffith | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michael Shabaz | 1 | 72 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Isaiah Strode | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 1 | 3 | 74 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Keegan Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Miami | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zane Khan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 1 | 5 | 6 | 65 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Darian King | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Egor Gerasimov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Radu Albot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elias Ymer | 1 | 75 | 0 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cristian Garin | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Noah Rubin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Dellien | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 67 | 63 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Donaldson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Harrison | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Popyrin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Vanni | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Zhangjiagang Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Margaroli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Di Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Renta Tokuda | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Andrew Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Runhao Hua | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 61 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda |
Zihao Xia | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tak Khunn Wang | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
Miami | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Christina Mchale | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Sorana Cirstea | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Heather Watson | 1 | 72 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Arantxa Rus | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Bernarda Pera krecz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Potapova | 1 | 6 | 610 | 62 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Magda Linette | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mona Barthel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Harriet Dart | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fiona Ferro | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Timea Babos | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stefanie Voegele | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Viktorija Golubic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Karman Kaur Thandi krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lin Zhu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Allie Kiick | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jennifer Brady | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Taylor Townsend | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Qinwen Zheng | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eugenie Bouchard | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Boulter | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zarina Diyas | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yolande Leacock | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesca Bullani | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Sandberg | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darya Lavrichenko | 1 | 4 | 73 | 7 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Laguza | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Melis Yasar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Elena Malygina | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Tarasova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mariya Poduraeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cemre Anil | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Tanasescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Melisa Morales | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Ann Blakely | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Melisa Morales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Fortescue | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jazmin Ortenzi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Williford | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maria Rivera Corado | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rushri Wijesundera | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sofia Dmitrieva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bryn Johnson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mixcoatl Trabulse Garcia | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Madison Westby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Madison Westby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenia Ganga | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Plazas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Escauriza | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Audrey Ann Blakely | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raphaelle Lacasse | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
W15 Le Havre | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Catherine Chantraine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Demel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Catherine Chantraine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evita Ramirez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Maria Terracina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ambre Feder | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Lollia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Ines Nicault | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Villet | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ines Nicault | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aminata Sall | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 1 | 65 | 6 | 9 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mathilde Dury | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ambre Feder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kechko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Juliette Mazzoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Juliette Loliee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myriam Gheziel | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Juliette Loliee | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Pauline Courcoux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pauline Courcoux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Stefanovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pauline Demel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Philippine Picard | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Giraldi Requena | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Ivana Topcic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eva Siska | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Emily Casteleyn | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Louise Kwong | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Karolina Vlckova | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Eva Siska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Vlkovska | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Michelle De Groot krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Louise Kwong | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luna Meers | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Anne-Sophie Morandais krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luna Meers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabrielle Clairotte | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annelou Nab | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Manon Peral | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daria Solovyeva | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Satsuki Koike | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Manon Peral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliane Triebe | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Julieta Estable | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Gaggini | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asya Colombo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Julieta Estable | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Annick Melgers | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Axana Mareen | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Franziska Kommer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Melgers | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Franziska Kommer | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Mey Ayari krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nora Ayala Serra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Heydi Doldan | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriella Mujan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Doldan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Satsuki Koike | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kerstin Peckl | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Xiamen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahe Cai | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Wanning Zhu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xinlei Guan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hongding Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yilin Zheng | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Chloe Isabella Tsang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuping Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yu Yang Jin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yi Liu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
W25 Curitiba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Eduarda Mauad | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Eduarda Piai | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Isabelle Wallace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Despina Papamichail | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Klimovicz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W25 Kofu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kiko Nishizato | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yuan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quinn Gleason | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fatma Al Nabhani | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kai-Chen Chang | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Moore | 0 | 4 | 2 |